IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational
February 2nd-3rd 2024 Notre Dame, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 3rd to Feb 4th
Results
Video
News
2024
1
2022
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
2
6
2015
1
3
2014
1
6
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational
Jan 30th 2017, 8:21pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Invited groups
2017
Notre Dame Meyo Invitational
2017 Results - Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 30th 2017, 8:21pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Isaiah Taylor
6.77a
Miami (FL)
2.
Jr
Khoury Crenshaw
6.77a
Michigan
3.
Fr
Brandon Taylor
6.79a
Miami (FL)
4.
Sr
Vinnie Saucer
6.83a
Iowa
5.
Sr
Jamal Robinson
6.88a
Eastern Illinois
6.
Fr
Tyson Spears
6.90a
Georgia Tech
7.
Sr
Johnathan Boey
6.99a
Eastern Illinois
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
So
Myles Valentine
6.71a
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Isaiah Taylor
6.81a
Miami (FL)
3.
Jr
Khoury Crenshaw
6.84a
Michigan
4.
Fr
Brandon Taylor
6.84a
Miami (FL)
5.
Sr
Vinnie Saucer
6.84a
Iowa
6.
Sr
Johnathan Boey
6.85a
Eastern Illinois
7.
Fr
Tyson Spears
6.88a
Georgia Tech
8.
Sr
Jamal Robinson
6.88a
Eastern Illinois
9.
So
Christian Brissett
6.91a
Iowa
10.
Jr
O'Shea Wilson
6.91a
Iowa
11.
Fr
Derrius Rodgers
6.91a
Illinois State
12.
Sr
Zachary Gunnz
6.94a
Georgia Tech
13.
Sr
Kyle Webb
6.95a
Purdue
14.
So
Jacob Gourley
6.96a
Iowa
15.
Sr
Tyler Bellaire
6.98a
Indiana (IN)
16.
Fr
Troy Pride Jr.
6.98a
Notre Dame
17.
Jr
Leighton Antonio
6.99a
Eastern Michigan
18.
Fr
Desmond Nicholas
7.01a
Michigan
19.
Sr
Malik Peacock
7.01a
Central Michigan
20.
Jr
Joshua Ebikwo
7.02a
Purdue
21.
Jr
Tristan Parmley
7.03a
Indiana State
22.
Sr
Nick Tompkins
7.06a
Michigan State
23.
So
Daniel Bien-Aime
7.11a
Louisville
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Myles Valentine
6.75a
Miami (FL)
2.
So
Isaiah Taylor
6.79a
Miami (FL)
3.
Fr
Brandon Taylor
6.79a
Miami (FL)
4.
Jr
Khoury Crenshaw
6.81a
Michigan
11.
So
Malcolm Dotson
6.81a
Purdue
12.
Sr
Johnathan Boey
6.83a
Eastern Illinois
5.
Fr
Tyson Spears
6.84a
Georgia Tech
13.
Jr
Leighton Antonio
6.85a
Eastern Michigan
6.
Fr
Derrius Rodgers
6.86a
Illinois State
14.
Jr
O'Shea Wilson
6.86a
Iowa
15.
Sr
Jamal Robinson
6.86a
Eastern Illinois
7.
So
Christian Brissett
6.87a
Iowa
8.
Fr
Troy Pride Jr.
6.88a
Notre Dame
9.
Sr
Vinnie Saucer
6.88a
Iowa
16.
Sr
Zachary Gunnz
6.88a
Georgia Tech
17.
Sr
Kyle Webb
6.90a
Purdue
18.
Sr
Tyler Bellaire
6.91a
Indiana (IN)
19.
So
Daniel Bien-Aime
6.92a
Louisville
20.
Fr
Desmond Nicholas
6.94a
Michigan
20.
Jr
Joshua Ebikwo
6.94a
Purdue
22.
Sr
Malik Peacock
6.95a
Central Michigan
23.
Sr
Nick Tompkins
6.96a
Michigan State
23.
So
Jacob Gourley
6.96a
Iowa
25.
So
Dion Hooker
6.96a
Illinois State
26.
Sr
Will Carter
6.97a
Bucknell
27.
So
Brandan Lane
6.98a
Eastern Illinois
28.
So
Ja'Marcus Townsend
6.98a
Eastern Illinois
29.
Fr
Stephen Hagen
7.00a
Michigan
30.
Fr
Adam Nelson
7.01a
DePaul
31.
Sr
Brandon Bell
7.02a
Marquette
32.
So
Tyler Underwood
7.02a
Eastern Michigan
32.
Sr
Tommy Grant
7.02a
Notre Dame
34.
Sr
Jaynard Keys
7.03a
Indiana State
35.
Fr
Josh Pearson
7.03a
DePaul
36.
Jr
Davion McManis
7.04a
Eastern Illinois
37.
Jr
Brandon Bolden
7.06a
Eastern Michigan
38.
So
Tim Vestuto
7.06a
Butler
39.
So
Bolaji Ogbulu
7.07a
Louisville
40.
Sr
Jordan Munar
7.08a
Illinois-Chicago
10.
Jr
Tristan Parmley
7.13a
Indiana State
41.
So
Jeru Lollis
7.13a
Valparaiso
42.
Jr
James Sampson
7.19a
Valparaiso
43.
Jr
Devin McKinney
7.26a
Michigan State
44.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
7.28a
Pittsburgh
45.
Sr
Anthony Franze
7.33a
Valparaiso
46.
Sr
Grant Cole
7.33a
Miami (OH)
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Malcolm Dotson
21.45a
Purdue
2.
Sr
Zachary Gunnz
21.51a
Georgia Tech
3.
Fr
Antonio Woodard
21.56a
Iowa
4.
Fr
Derrius Rodgers
21.63a
Illinois State
5.
So
Collin Hofacker
21.65a
Iowa
6.
So
Christian Brissett
21.66a
Iowa
7.
So
Tyler Underwood
21.69a
Eastern Michigan
8.
Jr
Antonio Clark
21.70a
Michigan State
9.
Fr
Tyson Spears
21.78a
Georgia Tech
10.
Jr
Leighton Antonio
21.79a
Eastern Michigan
11.
Sr
Tyler Bellaire
21.79a
Indiana (IN)
12.
Jr
Jaalen Jones
21.80a
Miami (FL)
13.
Jr
Sebastian Feyersinger
21.81a
DePaul
14.
Sr
Kyle Webb
21.83a
Purdue
14.
Fr
Octavian Wells
21.83a
Loyola-Chicago
16.
Sr
Will Carter
21.86a
Bucknell
17.
Sr
Jamal Robinson
21.86a
Eastern Illinois
18.
Sr
Aaron Mallett
21.87a
Iowa
19.
So
Breon Mullings
22.04a
Miami (FL)
20.
So
Daniel Bien-Aime
22.04a
Louisville
21.
Sr
David Washington
22.07a
Michigan State
22.
Fr
Troy Pride Jr.
22.10a
Notre Dame
23.
Fr
Stephen Hagen
22.14a
Michigan
24.
Sr
Brylan Slay
22.16a
Pittsburgh
25.
Jr
Jerin Allen
22.17a
Louisville
26.
Sr
Carl McQuay
22.18a
Indiana State
27.
So
Zachary Zajdel
22.19a
Notre Dame
28.
So
David Shadid
22.20a
Bradley
29.
Sr
Jaynard Keys
22.22a
Indiana State
30.
Jr
Brandon Bolden
22.22a
Eastern Michigan
31.
So
Ja'Marcus Townsend
22.25a
Eastern Illinois
32.
Jr
Joshua Ebikwo
22.26a
Purdue
33.
So
Isaac Walker
22.31a
DePaul
34.
Fr
Michael Edwards
22.40a
Loyola-Chicago
35.
So
Billy Melchionni
22.40a
Bucknell
36.
So
Brandan Lane
22.40a
Eastern Illinois
37.
So
Dion Hooker
22.40a
Illinois State
38.
Sr
Taylor Koss
22.41a
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
39.
Sr
Brandon Bell
22.43a
Marquette
40.
So
Bolaji Ogbulu
22.50a
Louisville
41.
Sr
Charles Bottoms
22.53a
DePaul
42.
So
Jake Owens
22.55a
Miami (OH)
43.
Sr
Jordan Munar
22.65a
Illinois-Chicago
44.
So
Tim Vestuto
22.70a
Butler
45.
Jr
Kyle Becker
22.73a
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
46.
Jr
James Sampson
22.78a
Valparaiso
47.
Fr
Benjamin Sekuloski
22.89a
Valparaiso
48.
Sr
Nick Tompkins
22.96a
Michigan State
49.
Sr
Tommy Grant
22.99a
Notre Dame
50.
So
Jake Kellersohn
23.06a
Butler
51.
Jr
Kenny Glenn
23.09a
Miami (OH)
52.
Sr
Anthony Franze
23.24a
Valparaiso
53.
So
Richard Clark
23.62a
Butler
54.
So
Patrick Quinn
23.89a
Bradley
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Mar'yea Harris
46.99a
Iowa
2.
So
Taylor McLaughlin
47.23a
Michigan
3.
Fr
Emmanuel Ogwo
47.39a
Iowa
4.
Jermel Kindred
47.55a
Unattached
5.
So
Collin Hofacker
47.64a
Iowa
6.
Jr
Henri Delauze
47.65a
Miami (FL)
7.
So
Benjamin Hayes
47.70a
Central Michigan
8.
Nick Parks
47.79a
Unattached
9.
Fr
Ben Jean
47.91a
Georgia Tech
10.
So
Shawndail McLaren
47.94a
Purdue
11.
So
Markevious Roach
48.05a
Indiana (IN)
12.
Sr
David Washington
48.16a
Michigan State
13.
Jr
Kinard Rolle
48.17a
Purdue
14.
So
DeJuan Frye
48.23a
Iowa
15.
Sr
Jared Ganschow
48.30a
Iowa
16.
Sr
Tyrell Dowdell
48.32a
Indiana State
17.
Jr
Carlos Coleman
48.42a
Louisville
18.
Jr
Antonio Clark
48.58a
Michigan State
19.
Fr
Octavian Wells
48.61a
Loyola-Chicago
20.
So
Kenneth Brosier
48.69a
Pittsburgh
21.
Fr
Austin Lietz
48.74a
Iowa
22.
Sr
Alex Groesch
48.84a
Notre Dame
23.
So
Jake Owens
48.84a
Miami (OH)
24.
Fr
Alex Schwedt
48.97a
Michigan
25.
Jr
Drake Stimson
49.03a
Notre Dame
26.
Sr
Vinnie Minosky
49.04a
Miami (OH)
27.
Fr
Caleb Ojennes
49.08a
Indiana (IN)
28.
Sr
Mac Melto
49.10a
DePaul
29.
Jr
Sebastian Feyersinger
49.11a
DePaul
30.
Jr
Ibrahim Dodo
49.20a
Miami (FL)
31.
Fr
McKinley Brown
49.25a
Miami (FL)
32.
Fr
Michael Edwards
49.26a
Loyola-Chicago
33.
So
David Shadid
49.29a
Bradley
34.
Sr
Brylan Slay
49.30a
Pittsburgh
35.
Sr
Zach Reitzug
49.33a
Indiana (IN)
36.
Jr
Jarvis Hill
49.43a
DePaul
37.
So
Billy Melchionni
49.45a
Bucknell
38.
Fr
Chris Thompson
49.51a
Iowa
39.
Fr
Trevor Marcus
49.54a
Eastern Michigan
40.
Jr
Nicholas Ebert
49.55a
Marquette
41.
Sr
Taylor Koss
49.62a
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
42.
Jr
Samuel Urben
49.62a
Loyola-Chicago
43.
So
Liam McGrath
49.64a
Indiana State
44.
So
Blake Washington
49.68a
Michigan
45.
Sr
Obokhare Ikpefan
49.74a
Purdue
46.
So
Edward Cheatham
49.78a
Notre Dame
47.
Jr
Kyle Becker
49.88a
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
48.
Sr
John Rutkowski
49.92a
Notre Dame
49.
So
Damerian Toliver
50.07a
Lamar
50.
Fr
Justin Wolz
50.08a
Indiana State
51.
Fr
Dwayne Watkins
50.11a
Georgia Tech
52.
So
Will Moore
50.13a
Saint Louis U
53.
Jr
Lars Ott
50.24a
Eastern Illinois
54.
Fr
Milton Sandling
50.26a
Miami (FL)
55.
So
LeRon Norton
50.45a
Loyola-Chicago
56.
Fr
Keilan Beacham
50.52a
Ohio State
57.
Jr
Kyle Clinkingbeard
50.56a
Saint Louis U
58.
So
Aaron Muresan
50.59a
Miami (OH)
59.
Fr
Bruce Stephens
50.73a
Purdue
60.
So
Patrick Quinn
51.25a
Bradley
61.
Fr
Bradley Phillips
51.84a
Eastern Illinois
62.
Sr
Jack Kincade
51.94a
Ohio State
63.
Fr
Carter Sorenson
52.15a
Notre Dame
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Carter Lilly
1:17.20a
Iowa
2.
Fr
Alex Lomong
1:18.94a
Ohio State
3.
Fr
Anthony Chaidez
1:19.09a
Iowa
4.
Fr
Austin Lietz
1:19.70a
Iowa
5.
So
Adam Wallace
1:19.73a
Indiana (IN)
6.
Fr
Matt Manternach
1:19.75a
Iowa
7.
Jr
Ryan Dorman
1:19.90a
Iowa
8.
Jr
Johnny Leverenz
1:19.93a
Butler
9.
So
Noah Larrison
1:19.97a
Iowa
10.
So
Kevin White
1:20.33a
Loyola-Chicago
11.
Jr
Alec Wiater
1:20.53a
Michigan State
12.
Sr
Griffin McCurren
1:20.88a
Saint Louis U
13.
Jr
Jeffrey Moore
1:21.13a
Sam Houston State
14.
Sr
Diquis Manley
1:21.39a
Indiana (IN)
15.
Sr
Jared Fleming
1:21.45a
Ohio State
16.
Jr
CJ Anyaebunam
1:21.59a
Indiana State
17.
Max Tuttle
1:21.80a
Unattached
18.
Fr
Justin Augustin
1:21.91a
Illinois State
19.
Fr
Bryce Frazier
1:21.91a
Indiana State
20.
Sr
Richard Andrews
1:21.93a
Ohio State
21.
Jr
Graham Stecz
1:22.02a
Butler
22.
Fr
Daniel Kuhn
1:22.74a
Eastern Michigan
23.
Jr
Josh Freivogel
1:22.75a
Saint Louis U
24.
Fr
Sandy Freeland
1:23.02a
Bradley
25.
So
Luke Dublirer
1:23.06a
Miami (FL)
26.
Sr
Josh McDonald
1:23.39a
Pittsburgh
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Daniel Kuhn
1:46.42a
Indiana (IN)
2.
Jr
Carter Lilly
1:47.33a
Iowa
3.
Jr
Jordan Huntoon
1:49.67a
Indiana (IN)
4.
Fr
Alex Lomong
1:50.04a
Ohio State
5.
Jr
Johnny Leverenz
1:50.12a
Butler
6.
Jr
Jeffrey Moore
1:50.26a
Sam Houston State
7.
Jr
Olandis Johnson
1:50.41a
McNeese State
8.
Sr
Patrick O'Connell
1:50.71a
Notre Dame
9.
Sr
Luke Johnston
1:50.77a
Northern Iowa
10.
Jr
Andres Littig
1:51.09a
Georgia Tech
11.
Jr
Jordan Pingel
1:51.09a
Northern Iowa
12.
So
Justine Kiprotich
1:51.29a
Michigan State
13.
Fr
Cooper Williams
1:51.49a
Indiana (IN)
14.
So
Tom Gassner
1:51.71a
Miami (FL)
15.
Fr
Matt Manternach
1:52.24a
Iowa
16.
Sr
TaMar Hicks
1:52.43a
Lamar
17.
Fr
Anthony Chaidez
1:52.63a
Iowa
18.
Fr
Tysen VanDraska
1:52.75a
Iowa
19.
Sr
Colynn Black
1:52.95a
Northern Iowa
20.
Jr
Scott Cousino
1:53.31a
Central Michigan
21.
So
Ryan Wilkie
1:53.41a
Michigan
22.
So
Christopher Bluish
1:53.42a
Purdue
23.
Sr
Grant Koch
1:53.48a
Notre Dame
24.
Sr
Eric Gebeke
1:53.56a
Notre Dame
25.
Sr
Andrew Stone
1:53.64a
Notre Dame
26.
Fr
Dante Watson
1:53.75a
Pittsburgh
27.
So
Andrew O'Connor
1:53.80a
Michigan State
28.
So
Tannock Blair
1:53.90a
Saint Louis U
29.
Jr
Karson Hahn
1:53.93a
Eastern Illinois
30.
So
Scott Gulizio
1:53.93a
Bucknell
31.
Jr
Ryan Noonan
1:54.00a
Saint Louis U
32.
So
Elijah Olige
1:54.14a
Loyola-Chicago
33.
Jr
Kyle Hatton
1:54.53a
Illinois State
34.
Jr
Tom Jozwiak
1:54.62a
Eastern Michigan
35.
Fr
Bennett Hillier
1:54.74a
Georgia Tech
36.
So
Colton Nettleton
1:54.77a
Saint Louis U
37.
Fr
John Lyons
1:54.84a
Georgia Tech
38.
Jr
Connor Sorrells
1:54.84a
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
39.
Fr
Derek Gross
1:54.85a
Marquette
40.
Fr
Roderic Wilson
1:55.17a
Eastern Michigan
41.
So
Jonathan Fee
1:55.46a
Miami (OH)
42.
So
Tommy Osika
1:55.48a
Michigan State
43.
Sr
Brandon Wallace
1:55.82a
Michigan State
44.
Fr
Christopher Torpy
1:55.84a
Miami (OH)
45.
Arnaud Frooidmont
1:55.90a
Unattached
46.
Sr
Tony Rigoni
1:56.60a
Indiana State
47.
So
Michael Brown
1:56.97a
Eastern Illinois
48.
Jr
Kirk Hansen
1:57.18a
Notre Dame
49.
Fr
Nolan Teubel
1:58.11a
Iowa
50.
Jr
Evan Arambula
1:58.96a
Sam Houston State
51.
Sr
Jared Fleming
2:00.91a
Ohio State
So
Luke Dublirer
DNF
Miami (FL)
Jr
Ryan Dorman
DNF
Iowa
So
Adam Wallace
DNF
Indiana (IN)
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kyle Mau
4:00.37a
Indiana (IN)
2.
So
Joseph Murphy
4:02.01a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Sr
Jacob Dumford
4:02.77a
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Willy Fink
4:02.88a
Eastern Michigan
5.
Jake Edwards
4:03.10a
Unattached
6.
Jr
Connor Mora
4:03.32a
Michigan
7.
Sr
William Sheeran
4:03.76a
Michigan
8.
Jr
Chris Marco
4:04.98a
Notre Dame
9.
Sr
Andrew Dusing
4:05.17a
Miami (OH)
10.
Sr
Daniel Gagne
4:05.83a
Bradley
11.
Sr
Stuart Ferguson
4:06.50a
Lamar
12.
Fr
Jaret Carpenter
4:07.09a
Purdue
13.
Jr
Austin Benoit
4:07.40a
Michigan
14.
Fr
Jack Anstey
4:07.62a
Illinois State
15.
So
Ben Hill
4:07.67a
Michigan
16.
Sr
Adam Jones
4:07.73a
Iowa
17.
So
Daniel Sims
4:07.96a
Michigan State
18.
So
Avery Bartlett
4:08.71a
Georgia Tech
19.
So
Euan Makepeace
4:08.83a
Butler
20.
Jr
Aaron Baumgarten
4:09.44a
Michigan
21.
Sr
Kyle Hauser
4:09.65a
Illinois-Chicago
22.
Jr
Federico Gasbarri
4:09.68a
Lamar
23.
Jr
Kevin Blank
4:10.91a
Ohio State
24.
So
Blake Kramer
4:11.74a
Indiana State
25.
So
Brad Eagan
4:12.12a
Marquette
26.
So
Chase Barnett
4:12.25a
Michigan
27.
So
Quentin Pierce
4:12.51a
Indiana State
28.
Jr
Alec Miller
4:12.69a
Marquette
29.
Sr
Riley Mcinerney
4:13.25a
Eastern Illinois
30.
Jr
Alex Grady
4:13.29a
Georgia Tech
31.
Fr
Ryan Schweizer
4:14.40a
Notre Dame
32.
Jr
Evan Arambula
4:15.44a
Sam Houston State
33.
Fr
Luke Anderson
4:15.49a
Central Michigan
34.
Jr
Kevin Docherty
4:15.51a
Iowa
35.
Fr
Albert Kosgei
4:15.62a
Louisville
36.
Fr
Damian O'Boyle
4:15.67a
McNeese State
37.
Jr
Jesse Hahne
4:15.68a
Illinois State
38.
So
Matt McGoey
4:16.15a
Pittsburgh
39.
Sr
Alex Baker
4:16.43a
Loyola-Chicago
40.
Fr
Nick Wolk
4:16.83a
Pittsburgh
41.
Fr
Drew Glick
4:17.08a
Pittsburgh
42.
So
Sean Conlin
4:17.20a
Saint Louis U
43.
Jr
Tyler Yunk
4:17.70a
Eastern Illinois
44.
So
Kevin Ganahl
4:17.78a
Saint Louis U
45.
Fr
Winter Romeyn
4:17.91a
Michigan State
46.
Sr
Andrew Middelton
4:18.92a
Michigan State
47.
So
Connor Ehnle
4:19.43a
Illinois State
48.
So
Kevin White
4:19.77a
Loyola-Chicago
49.
So
Dorrian Gordon
4:20.63a
Saint Louis U
50.
Jr
James Hare
4:21.66a
Pittsburgh
51.
So
Michael Mest
4:22.42a
Eastern Illinois
52.
Fr
Christopher Torpy
4:23.30a
Miami (OH)
53.
Sr
Chris Burnett
4:23.74a
Georgia Tech
54.
Sr
Dylan Eigenberger
4:23.92a
Northern Iowa
55.
Fr
Alec Hartman
4:24.14a
Bradley
56.
Jr
Nick McFarland
4:28.72a
Eastern Michigan
57.
Fr
Connor McCue
4:29.17a
Loyola-Chicago
58.
So
Nate Sloan
4:33.19a
Pittsburgh
Jr
William Dolan
DNF
Notre Dame
Sr
Jake Brown
DNF
Loyola-Chicago
So
Matthew Grider
DNF
Purdue
So
Alexander Bruno
DNF
Valparaiso
Fr
Skyler Arthur
DNF
Illinois State
Jr
Nick Kirkpatrick
DNF
Notre Dame
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Erik Peterson
7:51.21a
Butler
2.
Sr
Jason Crist
8:02.48a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Jr
Haran Dunderdale
8:04.87a
Bradley
4.
Sr
Reed Fischer
8:04.98a
Drake
5.
So
Zach Panning
8:05.19a
Grand Valley State
6.
Sr
Sherod Hardt
8:05.65a
Michigan State
7.
Sr
Clark Ruiz
8:06.65a
Michigan State
8.
Jr
Hylnur Andresson
8:06.69a
Eastern Michigan
9.
Sr
Robert Murphy
8:06.93a
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
10.
Sr
Patrick Campbell
8:08.21a
Bradley
11.
So
Christian Bowles
8:10.16a
Georgia Tech
12.
Jr
Micah Beller
8:14.43a
Michigan
13.
Sr
Christoph Graf
8:14.55a
McNeese State
14.
Sr
Caleb Beck
8:17.10a
Bradley
15.
Fr
Jesse Hersha
8:18.55a
Michigan State
16.
Sr
Chris May
8:18.58a
Grand Valley State
17.
Sr
Hiob Gebisso
8:18.84a
Saint Louis U
18.
So
Kevin Hall
8:19.10a
Michigan
19.
Sr
Bryce Bradley
8:20.37a
Grand Valley State
20.
Sr
Silas Dekalita
8:20.72a
Central Michigan
21.
Sr
Oliver James
8:20.92a
McNeese State
22.
Jr
Matthew Munns
8:21.45a
Georgia Tech
23.
Sr
Stephen Biebelhausen
8:22.20a
Miami (OH)
24.
So
Mitchell Sanders
8:23.22a
Georgia Tech
25.
Jr
Max Benoit
8:23.27a
Michigan State
26.
Jr
Joseph Emmanuel
8:23.74a
Central Michigan
27.
So
Kyle Mattes
8:24.13a
Illinois State
28.
Sr
Chris Speaks
8:24.38a
Sam Houston State
29.
Fr
Evan Johnson
8:25.41a
Butler
30.
Jr
Csaba Matko
8:25.42a
Eastern Michigan
31.
Jr
Keith Fallon
8:25.85a
Lamar
32.
Fr
Karson Sommer
8:25.96a
Iowa
33.
So
Ben Mohrdieck
8:26.64a
Purdue
34.
Jr
Jonathan Collier
8:26.71a
Butler
35.
Sr
Patrick Kunkel
8:29.92a
Ohio State
36.
Sr
Paxson Menard
8:30.15a
Eastern Illinois
37.
So
Manuel de Backer
8:30.68a
Saint Louis U
38.
Sr
Nick Soter
8:31.33a
Michigan State
39.
Jr
Taylor FloydMews
8:32.24a
Bradley
40.
Jr
Matthew Bromley
8:36.14a
Miami (OH)
41.
Jr
Billy Caldwell
8:37.85a
Pittsburgh
42.
So
Matt Prest
8:39.44a
Saint Louis U
43.
Sr
Tyler Morse
8:46.94a
Illinois State
44.
Jr
Mitchell Lenneman
8:47.05a
Eastern Michigan
45.
Fr
Greg Tippmann
8:47.27a
Purdue
46.
Fr
Luke Hoffert
8:48.18a
Bradley
47.
So
Ethan Hoeft
8:52.15a
Purdue
48.
Fr
Bradley Davis
8:53.85a
Miami (OH)
49.
Sr
Chandler Diffee
8:55.98a
Loyola-Chicago
50.
Fr
Jackson Morton
9:02.80a
Pittsburgh
Jr
Bobby Johnson
DNF
Butler
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nicholas Raymond
14:21.28a
Eastern Michigan
2.
Jr
Nathan Jones
14:21.84a
McNeese State
3.
Fr
Jake Hoffert
14:24.10a
Bradley
4.
Fr
Jacob Priddey
14:28.49a
Butler
5.
Jr
Lahsene Bouchikhi
14:30.61a
Eastern Michigan
6.
Sr
Alex Baker
14:31.86a
Loyola-Chicago
7.
Jr
Jeremy Craven
14:32.45a
Purdue
8.
Sr
Damon Pruett
14:33.21a
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
9.
Jr
Mitch Leitch
14:33.71a
Ohio State
10.
So
Akis Medrano
14:34.23a
Indiana State
11.
Sr
Luke Giugliano
14:34.66a
Bucknell
12.
Sr
Chris Speaks
14:34.68a
Sam Houston State
13.
So
William Anderson
14:36.12a
Bradley
14.
Sr
Calvin Chemoiywo
14:36.44a
Louisville
15.
So
Nahom Solomon
14:36.78a
Georgia Tech
16.
Fr
Drew Dorflinger
14:37.73a
Bucknell
17.
Jr
Bobby Johnson
14:40.26a
Butler
18.
So
Matthew Grider
14:40.68a
Purdue
19.
Jr
Cody Baele
14:41.31a
Illinois State
20.
Jr
Sean Grossman
14:41.46a
Miami (FL)
21.
Jr
Jake Mandel
14:41.82a
Ohio State
22.
Fr
Matthew Thomas
14:41.89a
Michigan State
23.
Jr
Levi Taylor
14:42.07a
Purdue
24.
So
Jacob Hanawalt
14:44.26a
Purdue
25.
Sr
Jack Bordoni
14:45.39a
Georgia Tech
26.
Jr
Tanner Shaw
14:45.40a
Georgia Tech
27.
Jr
Brent Kennedy
14:46.23a
Notre Dame
28.
Jr
Ryan Hughes
14:46.36a
Pittsburgh
29.
Jr
Abel Flores
14:46.90a
Eastern Michigan
30.
Sr
Jake Brown
14:47.49a
Loyola-Chicago
31.
So
Bailey Hesse-Withbroe
14:48.04a
Iowa
32.
Jr
Ben Metzger
14:48.44a
Miami (OH)
33.
Jr
Matt Lumbar
14:49.00a
Butler
34.
So
Kyle Kroon
14:50.99a
Michigan
35.
Sr
Alex Milner
14:51.92a
Purdue
36.
So
Ian Eklin
14:56.65a
Iowa
37.
Jr
Aaron Lauer
15:01.27a
Pittsburgh
38.
So
Sebastian Curtin
15:06.92a
Pittsburgh
39.
Fr
Bransen Stimpfel
15:07.80a
Central Michigan
40.
Sr
Zackery McBride
15:07.85a
Miami (OH)
41.
Jr
Tyler Yunk
15:16.82a
Eastern Illinois
So
Ben Anderson
DNF
Purdue
Fr
Anthony Williams
DNF
Notre Dame
Sr
Jordan Redd
DNF
Ohio State
Sr
Nathan Burnand
DNF
Michigan State
Sr
Bryan Hester
DNF
Purdue
So
Daniel Murphy
DNF
Iowa
Fr
Danny Dalton
DNF
Purdue
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nate Pozolinski
7.89a
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
2.
Jr
Justin Veteto
7.95a
Purdue
2.
Jr
Rami Gharsalli
7.95a
Northwood (MI)
4.
Jr
Marcus Neely
7.96a
Indiana State
5.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
7.99a
Pittsburgh
6.
Sr
Daley Carter
8.01a
Indiana State
7.
So
Martice Moore
8.05a
Louisville
8.
Sr
Drake Johnson
8.07a
Michigan
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nate Pozolinski
7.95a
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
2.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
7.96a
Pittsburgh
3.
Jr
Rami Gharsalli
7.97a
Northwood (MI)
5.
Sr
Daley Carter
8.03a
Indiana State
6.
Jr
Justin Veteto
8.09a
Purdue
4.
Jr
Marcus Neely
8.12a
Indiana State
7.
Sr
Drake Johnson
8.18a
Michigan
8.
So
Martice Moore
8.19a
Louisville
9.
Sr
Adrian Mable
8.20a
Indiana (IN)
10.
Fr
Jaylan McConico
8.24a
Illinois State
11.
Fr
William Session
8.25a
Indiana (IN)
12.
Fr
Shyheim Wright
8.28a
Pittsburgh
13.
Sr
Ashad Johnson-Conley
8.29a
Pittsburgh
14.
So
Frank Douglas
8.30a
Eastern Michigan
15.
Fr
Devonte Findlay
8.35a
Eastern Michigan
16.
Jr
Devin McKinney
8.36a
Michigan State
17.
Jr
Andreas Ward
8.36a
Georgia Tech
18.
Sr
John Piper
8.39a
Eastern Illinois
19.
Sr
Elven Walker
8.42a
Eastern Illinois
20.
So
Aaron Muresan
8.43a
Miami (OH)
21.
Fr
Ivan Suazo
8.44a
Eastern Michigan
22.
Fr
Roland Amarteifio
8.45a
Michigan
23.
Fr
Tyler Kirkwood
8.53a
Iowa
24.
Fr
Bruce Stephens
8.69a
Purdue
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Marcus Neely
7.93a
Indiana State
2.
Jr
Rami Gharsalli
7.94a
Northwood (MI)
3.
Sr
Nate Pozolinski
8.01a
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
4.
Sr
Desmond Palmer
8.06a
Pittsburgh
5.
Sr
Drake Johnson
8.10a
Michigan
6.
Fr
William Session
8.15a
Indiana (IN)
8.
Jr
Devin McKinney
8.16a
Michigan State
9.
So
Martice Moore
8.16a
Louisville
10.
Jr
Justin Veteto
8.19a
Purdue
11.
Fr
Jaylan McConico
8.19a
Illinois State
12.
Sr
John Piper
8.22a
Eastern Illinois
7.
Sr
Adrian Mable
8.23a
Indiana (IN)
13.
Sr
Daley Carter
8.26a
Indiana State
13.
Fr
Devonte Findlay
8.26a
Eastern Michigan
15.
Fr
Shyheim Wright
8.29a
Pittsburgh
16.
Jr
Andreas Ward
8.29a
Georgia Tech
17.
Fr
Ivan Suazo
8.31a
Eastern Michigan
18.
Sr
Ashad Johnson-Conley
8.35a
Pittsburgh
19.
So
Frank Douglas
8.37a
Eastern Michigan
20.
Fr
Tyler Kirkwood
8.37a
Iowa
21.
Fr
Bruce Stephens
8.45a
Purdue
22.
So
Aaron Muresan
8.48a
Miami (OH)
23.
Fr
Roland Amarteifio
8.48a
Michigan
24.
Sr
Elven Walker
8.49a
Eastern Illinois
25.
Jr
Evan Lowry
8.52a
DePaul
26.
So
Damerian Toliver
8.52a
Lamar
27.
Jr
Aaron Taylor
8.54a
Central Michigan
28.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
8.60a
Miami (FL)
29.
Fr
John Wixson
8.66a
Central Michigan
30.
So
Kyle Decker
8.67a
DePaul
31.
Fr
Wade Walder
8.83a
Butler
Fr
McKinley Brown
DNF
Miami (FL)
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:07.08a
Iowa
2.
Relay Team
3:09.26a
Purdue
3.
Relay Team
3:12.42a
Pittsburgh
4.
Relay Team
3:12.47a
Miami (FL)
5.
Relay Team
3:13.23a
Indiana (IN)
6.
Relay Team
3:13.46a
Michigan
7.
Relay Team
3:13.76a
Louisville
8.
Relay Team
3:14.72a
DePaul
9.
Relay Team
3:15.06a
Loyola-Chicago
10.
Relay Team
3:15.23a
Michigan State
11.
Relay Team
3:16.18a
Notre Dame
12.
Relay Team
3:17.45a
Saint Louis U
13.
Relay Team
3:18.43a
Indiana State
14.
Relay Team
3:20.92a
Eastern Michigan
15.
Relay Team
3:23.12a
Miami (OH)
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:52.53a
Georgia Tech
2.
Relay Team
9:53.78a
Pittsburgh
3.
Relay Team
9:56.87a
Indiana State
4.
Relay Team
9:57.09a
Michigan
5.
Relay Team
10:03.76a
Eastern Illinois
6.
Relay Team
10:04.32a
Saint Louis U
7.
Relay Team
10:05.70a
Central Michigan
8.
Relay Team
10:10.84a
Bradley
9.
Relay Team
10:10.85a
Illinois State
10.
Relay Team
10:19.98a
Michigan State
Relay Team
DNF
Valparaiso
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Chukwuebuka Enekwechi
20.32m
Unattached
2.
So
Willie Morrison
19.29m
Indiana (IN)
3.
So
Reno Tuufuli
18.42m
Iowa
4.
So
David Schall
18.22m
Indiana (IN)
5.
Jr
Luke Lewis
18.17m
Purdue
6.
Sr
Avery Meyers
17.77m
Iowa
7.
Jr
Riley Norman
17.12m
Michigan State
8.
Sr
Riley Kittridge
17.12m
Eastern Illinois
9.
Jr
Daniel Polinski
17.10m
Miami (FL)
10.
Jr
Hunter Schuman
16.39m
Indiana State
11.
Fr
Christian Buckley
16.33m
Louisville
12.
Sr
Ryan Chestnut
15.86m
Indiana State
13.
Sr
Andrew Vollet
15.84m
Miami (OH)
14.
Sr
Trevor Kintyhtt
15.81m
DePaul
15.
So
Vince Laconi
15.76m
Indiana State
16.
Fr
Logan Targgart
15.71m
Central Michigan
17.
Jr
Christian Saporiti
15.56m
Illinois-Chicago
18.
So
Adam Schaufelberger
15.50m
Illinois State
19.
So
Kyle Hedge
15.19m
DePaul
20.
Fr
Logan Kusky
15.03m
Notre Dame
21.
So
Daniel Hardiman
15.00m
Notre Dame
22.
Jr
Luke Taccola
14.97m
Illinois-Chicago
23.
So
Clayton Turner
14.95m
Eastern Illinois
24.
Fr
Shae Watkins
14.37m
Notre Dame
25.
Sr
Jack Kincade
11.83m
Ohio State
26.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
11.57m
Miami (FL)
So
Adam Kessler
FOUL
Eastern Illinois
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jerin Allen
2.12m
Louisville
2.
Jr
Javen Reeves
2.12m
Louisville
3.
Jr
Hunter Holton
2.08m
Notre Dame
3.
Brett Pozolinski
2.08m
Unattached
3.
Jr
Jaime Murtagh
2.08m
Indiana State
6.
So
Matthew Birzer
2.08m
Notre Dame
6.
So
Cody Stemple
2.08m
Michigan State
8.
Jr
Eric Blackman
2.08m
Purdue
9.
So
Derek Wegman
2.03m
Illinois State
9.
Fr
Daniel Armstrong
2.03m
Marquette
11.
Fr
Tristen Schultheis
2.03m
Miami (FL)
12.
Fr
Jason Hanson
2.03m
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
13.
Sr
Melvin Harris
2.03m
Central Michigan
14.
So
Francis Ehigbai
1.98m
Illinois State
14.
Fr
Skyler VanMeter
1.98m
Louisville
14.
So
Cameron Hart
1.98m
Eastern Michigan
14.
Sr
Josh Fridley
1.98m
Ohio State
18.
Fr
Ben Andreatta
1.98m
Indiana State
Fr
Tyler Owen
NH
Indiana State
Jr
Aaron Taylor
NH
Central Michigan
Jr
Dakota Thompson
NH
Butler
Jr
Matthew Garrison
NH
Purdue
So
Brock Downey
NH
Miami (OH)
So
Ashton Wilson
NH
Eastern Illinois
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nate Richartz
5.43m
Notre Dame
2.
Mike Vani
5.13m
Unattached
3.
Jr
Cole Gorski
4.98m
Ohio State
4.
Jr
Sam Wagner
4.83m
Central Michigan
5.
Fr
Landon Shank
4.68m
Notre Dame
6.
So
Matthew Fay
4.53m
Bucknell
7.
Jr
William Ford
4.53m
Marquette
7.
So
Jacob Marguet
4.53m
Louisville
Jr
Jesse Shank
NH
Notre Dame
Jr
Eric Fox
NH
Louisville
Sr
Jake Hensh
NH
Miami (OH)
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Donald Scott
7.45m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Oliver Newport
7.38m
Louisville
3.
Sr
Devyn Mikell
7.36m
Indiana State
4.
Phillip Young
7.33m
Unattached
5.
Sr
Grant Cole
7.28m
Miami (OH)
6.
Tyler Askew
7.27m
Unattached
7.
Jr
William Solomon
7.26m
Georgia Tech
8.
Sr
Dwayne Dash
7.24m
Marquette
9.
So
Cameron Hart
7.11m
Eastern Michigan
10.
Jr
Nicholas Lombardo
7.11m
Bucknell
11.
Sr
Reggie Ferrell
7.04m
Michigan State
12.
Sr
Will Carter
7.03m
Bucknell
13.
Fr
Eric Burns
7.03m
Loyola-Chicago
14.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
6.98m
Pittsburgh
15.
Jr
Marcus Jegede
6.96m
Louisville
16.
Jr
Ryan Thomas
6.95m
Georgia Tech
17.
Jr
Brian O'Bonna
6.91m
Lamar
18.
Jr
Davion McManis
6.90m
Eastern Illinois
19.
Jr
Matthew Garrison
6.88m
Purdue
20.
Jr
Kenny Glenn
6.87m
Miami (OH)
21.
Fr
Joe Smith
6.87m
Eastern Illinois
22.
Fr
Anthony McRoberts
6.79m
Illinois State
23.
Sr
Travon Diggins
6.76m
Illinois State
24.
Robert Tarpley
6.74m
Unattached
25.
Jr
Ali Taha
6.73m
Central Michigan
26.
So
Andreas Christodoulou
6.72m
Miami (FL)
27.
So
Sam Robinson
6.72m
Butler
28.
Fr
Luke Russell
6.15m
Butler
29.
Fr
Carter Sorenson
6.11m
Notre Dame
Sr
Gerald McGee
FOUL
Purdue
Jr
Montell Hall
FOUL
Valparaiso
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Donald Scott
16.80m
Unattached
2.
Phillip Young
15.95m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Damar Robinson
15.69m
Louisville
4.
Rex Parker
15.02m
EMx Engineering Co.
5.
Fr
Imani Brown
14.96m
Pittsburgh
6.
So
Brian Mada
14.95m
DePaul
7.
So
Jake Peister
14.91m
Central Michigan
8.
Jr
Shaun Wollenweber
14.91m
Illinois-Chicago
9.
Sr
Chris Spadaro
14.63m
Pittsburgh
10.
So
Micah Peters
14.54m
Eastern Michigan
11.
Jr
Brian O'Bonna
14.53m
Lamar
12.
Fr
Anthony McRoberts
14.48m
Illinois State
13.
Jr
Gino Brown
14.34m
Indiana State
14.
Jr
Chrisford Stevens
14.30m
Eastern Illinois
15.
So
Kaleb Rowe
14.25m
Louisville
16.
Jr
Preston Smith
14.18m
Georgia Tech
17.
Jr
Ryan Thomas
14.17m
Georgia Tech
18.
Fr
Tri Pham
14.12m
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
19.
Jr
Nicholas Lombardo
14.04m
Bucknell
20.
Fr
Nicholas Ricks
14.03m
Valparaiso
21.
So
Sam Robinson
13.51m
Butler
So
Matt Fisch
FOUL
Butler
Jr
Montell Hall
FOUL
Valparaiso
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Andrew Miller
21.22m
Indiana (IN)
2.
Sr
Carlos Mangum
21.22m
Miami (FL)
3.
Sr
Dylan Banagis
20.78m
Central Michigan
4.
Sr
Trevor Kintyhtt
20.74m
DePaul
5.
Jr
Riley Norman
20.41m
Michigan State
6.
Sr
Anthony Shivers
20.27m
Notre Dame
7.
Sr
Caleb Fricke
18.92m
Purdue
8.
So
Erik Escobedo
18.66m
Bethel (IN)
9.
Jr
Andrew Guzek
18.25m
Valparaiso
10.
Fr
Logan Kusky
18.22m
Notre Dame
11.
Fr
Logan Targgart
17.93m
Central Michigan
12.
Sr
Ryan Chestnut
17.11m
Indiana State
13.
Jr
Hunter Schuman
16.93m
Indiana State
14.
So
Adam Kessler
16.55m
Eastern Illinois
15.
Jr
Laith Kanan
16.35m
Illinois-Chicago
16.
Fr
Nicholas Phillips
16.23m
Eastern Illinois
17.
Sr
Zubin Coleman
16.20m
Miami (OH)
18.
So
Zachary Gregory
16.15m
Illinois State
19.
Fr
Spencer Harris
15.98m
Louisville
20.
Jr
Luke Lewis
15.91m
Purdue
21.
Fr
Mitchell Kessler
15.55m
Louisville
22.
Fr
Dominic Marshall
15.41m
DePaul
23.
Fr
Shae Watkins
15.02m
Notre Dame
24.
So
Sam Overton
14.94m
Indiana State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brittany Brown
7.39a
Iowa
2.
So
Raven Grant
7.43a
Louisville
3.
Fr
Sekayi Bracey
7.52a
Purdue
4.
So
Carolyn Brown
7.54a
Miami (FL)
5.
Sr
Tayler Whittler
7.56a
Minnesota
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
7.42a
Purdue
2.
Sr
Savannah Carson
7.45a
Purdue
3.
So
Raven Grant
7.46a
Louisville
5.
Sr
Brittany Brown
7.48a
Iowa
6.
So
Carolyn Brown
7.53a
Miami (FL)
7.
Fr
Sekayi Bracey
7.55a
Purdue
8.
Sr
Tayler Whittler
7.57a
Minnesota
4.
So
Briana Guillory
7.62a
Iowa
9.
Fr
Megan Grabowski
7.63a
Indiana (IN)
10.
So
Chanissey Fowler
7.64a
Lamar
11.
Jr
Nyjah Lane
7.66a
Eastern Illinois
12.
So
Thai Williams
7.67a
Lamar
13.
Jr
Meghan Marias
7.68a
Michigan
14.
So
Jayla Stewart
7.70a
Illinois
15.
Sr
Shayna Nwokenkwo
7.70a
DePaul
16.
Jr
Alyssa Wise
7.71a
Pittsburgh
17.
So
Jessica Harris
7.72a
Eastern Michigan
18.
Fr
Jernaya Sharp
7.73a
Notre Dame
19.
Fr
Brittni Mason
7.74a
Eastern Michigan
20.
Fr
Madison Meredith
7.77a
Western Michigan
21.
So
Brittany Thomas
7.78a
Indiana (IN)
22.
Sr
Erin Hawkins
7.79a
Minnesota
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Savannah Carson
7.41a
Purdue
2.
Sr
Carmiesha Cox
7.45a
Purdue
3.
So
Raven Grant
7.45a
Louisville
4.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
7.45a
Purdue
5.
Sr
Brittany Brown
7.48a
Iowa
14.
Fr
Sekayi Bracey
7.51a
Purdue
6.
Sr
Tayler Whittler
7.53a
Minnesota
7.
So
Chanissey Fowler
7.54a
Lamar
15.
Fr
Torisa Johnson
7.55a
Michigan
16.
So
Carolyn Brown
7.56a
Miami (FL)
17.
Fr
Megan Grabowski
7.58a
Indiana (IN)
8.
Sr
Erin Hawkins
7.59a
Minnesota
9.
Jr
Meghan Marias
7.60a
Michigan
10.
So
Thai Williams
7.61a
Lamar
18.
So
Briana Guillory
7.61a
Iowa
19.
So
Jayla Stewart
7.61a
Illinois
11.
Sr
Shayna Nwokenkwo
7.63a
DePaul
12.
So
Jessica Harris
7.64a
Eastern Michigan
20.
Fr
Madison Meredith
7.64a
Western Michigan
21.
So
Brittany Thomas
7.64a
Indiana (IN)
22.
Fr
Jernaya Sharp
7.65a
Notre Dame
23.
Jr
Alyssa Wise
7.65a
Pittsburgh
13.
Jr
Nyjah Lane
7.66a
Eastern Illinois
24.
Fr
Brittni Mason
7.66a
Eastern Michigan
25.
Fr
Nadia Williams
7.67a
Central Michigan
26.
Fr
Kayla Hylton
7.67a
Illinois
27.
So
Jeanine Williams
7.67a
Georgia Tech
28.
Fr
Mercy Ndon
7.69a
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
29.
Fr
Kaitlin Salisbury
7.71a
Bucknell
30.
Fr
Shana Cooper
7.71a
Indiana State
31.
So
Briana Driver
7.72a
Illinois
32.
Sr
Sarita Dotson
7.72a
Western Michigan
33.
So
Anna Runia
7.73a
Miami (FL)
34.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
7.74a
Pittsburgh
35.
So
Jaela Gay
7.74a
Indiana (IN)
36.
Jr
Kedisha Dallas
7.75a
Northern Illinois
36.
Sr
Kayla Tyson
7.75a
Louisville
38.
So
Taylor Chapman
7.75a
Iowa
39.
So
Kyla Lewis
7.75a
Notre Dame
40.
Jr
Whitney Martin
7.76a
Pittsburgh
41.
Sr
Naiomi Dulaney
7.77a
Western Michigan
42.
So
Jessica Watkins
7.77a
DePaul
43.
Jr
Janay Stanton
7.77a
Lamar
44.
So
Sade Hargrove
7.78a
Illinois
44.
Fr
Michaela Butler
7.78a
Notre Dame
46.
Fr
Genaya Johnson
7.80a
Pittsburgh
47.
Fr
Lisa Wickham
7.81a
Tennessee Tech
48.
Jr
Allison Bartoszewicz
7.81a
Notre Dame
49.
Sr
Alexus Jimson-Miller
7.82a
Miami (OH)
50.
So
Christina Johnson
7.85a
Toledo
51.
So
Khalyia Lawson
7.86a
Western Illinois
52.
So
Arissa Freeman
7.86a
Miami (OH)
53.
So
Emone Davis
7.88a
Illinois
54.
Jr
Sharnique Leonce
7.91a
Tennessee Tech
55.
So
Natajah Simmons
7.94a
Loyola-Chicago
56.
Jr
Courtney Guiley
7.94a
Ohio
57.
Jr
Domonique Hall
7.95a
Georgia Tech
58.
Fr
Denee' Lawrence
7.96a
Loyola-Chicago
59.
Sr
Olivia Mayfield
7.96a
Ohio
60.
Sr
Carly Reiner
7.98a
Bucknell
61.
Fr
Tori Thompson
7.99a
Toledo
62.
Sr
Kaliyah Cobb
7.99a
Western Illinois
63.
Fr
Lysaih Rice
8.01a
Pittsburgh
64.
Jr
Olivia Small
8.15a
Ohio State
65.
Jr
Kiera Washpun
8.43a
Loyola-Chicago
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Shakima Wimbley
23.19a
Miami (FL)
2.
Sr
Carmiesha Cox
23.64a
Purdue
3.
Jr
Savannah Roberson
23.69a
Purdue
4.
So
Brittny Ellis
23.93a
Miami (FL)
5.
Fr
Jade Harrison
24.23a
Michigan
6.
Kelsey Balkwill
24.38a
Unattached
7.
Sr
Erin Hawkins
24.42a
Minnesota
8.
Sr
Aiyanna Stiverne
24.43a
Miami (FL)
9.
Fr
Sekayi Bracey
24.44a
Purdue
10.
So
Carolyn Brown
24.47a
Miami (FL)
11.
Fr
Torisa Johnson
24.48a
Michigan
12.
Fr
Megan Grabowski
24.66a
Indiana (IN)
13.
So
Amanda McClain
24.66a
Illinois State
14.
Sr
Tayler Whittler
24.74a
Minnesota
15.
Sr
Sarita Dotson
24.78a
Western Michigan
16.
Fr
Rachel Schow
24.78a
Minnesota
17.
Fr
Danielle Leaks
24.81a
Pittsburgh
18.
Fr
Madison Meredith
24.85a
Western Michigan
19.
Fr
Shana Cooper
24.94a
Indiana State
20.
Jr
Sharnique Leonce
24.95a
Tennessee Tech
21.
Jr
Allison Bartoszewicz
25.00a
Notre Dame
22.
So
Sade Hargrove
25.02a
Illinois
23.
Jr
Janay Stanton
25.03a
Lamar
24.
Fr
Kayla Hylton
25.05a
Illinois
25.
So
Bolade Jinadu
25.06a
Minnesota
26.
Sr
Cierra Pryor
25.07a
Michigan State
27.
So
Jaela Gay
25.08a
Indiana (IN)
28.
Jr
Kedisha Dallas
25.12a
Northern Illinois
29.
Sr
Lindsey Hufnagel
25.13a
Western Michigan
30.
Jr
Alyssa Wise
25.15a
Pittsburgh
31.
So
Brittany Thomas
25.16a
Indiana (IN)
32.
Sr
Naiomi Dulaney
25.18a
Western Michigan
33.
Jr
Angelica Henderson
25.24a
Georgia Tech
34.
Jr
Meghan Marias
25.25a
Michigan
35.
So
Chanissey Fowler
25.26a
Lamar
36.
So
Kortni Smyers-Jones
25.28a
Illinois
37.
Jr
Janile Rogers
25.36a
Illinois
38.
So
Christina Johnson
25.41a
Toledo
39.
Fr
Lysaih Rice
25.43a
Pittsburgh
40.
So
Nautica Hill
25.48a
Toledo
41.
Fr
Olivia Bechtel
25.51a
Miami (OH)
42.
Sr
Kat Keller
25.56a
Minnesota
43.
Fr
Madysen Hunter
25.60a
Notre Dame
44.
Jr
Whitney Martin
25.62a
Pittsburgh
45.
Jr
Marinice Bauman
25.68a
Georgia Tech
46.
Sr
Kaliyah Cobb
25.70a
Western Illinois
47.
Fr
Michaela Butler
25.75a
Notre Dame
48.
Jr
Emily Cowan
25.79a
Illinois State
49.
Sr
Kayla Tyson
25.88a
Louisville
50.
Fr
Denee' Lawrence
25.91a
Loyola-Chicago
51.
Sr
Sierra Woods
26.08a
Western Illinois
52.
So
Natajah Simmons
26.09a
Loyola-Chicago
53.
Jr
Brady Rodney
26.32a
Loyola-Chicago
54.
So
Erin Hardnett
26.43a
Vanderbilt
55.
Fr
Alexis Pierre-Antoine
26.72a
Purdue
56.
Sr
Kim Lapszynski
27.15a
Bucknell
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
NaAsha Robinson
53.20a
Tennessee Tech
2.
Margaret Bamgbose
53.36a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Brionna Thomas
53.87a
Purdue
4.
Jr
Jennifer Edobi
53.94a
Vanderbilt
5.
Kelsey Balkwill
54.14a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Chloe Abbott
54.23a
Purdue
7.
Jr
Emerald Egwim
54.39a
Minnesota
8.
Jr
Symone Black
54.41a
Purdue
9.
Jr
Parker English
54.51a
Notre Dame
10.
Fr
Jade Harrison
54.56a
Michigan
11.
Regina George
54.58a
Unattached
12.
Sr
Alexis Hernandez
54.67a
Iowa
13.
Jr
Quadaisha Newkirk
54.79a
Pittsburgh
14.
So
Samantha Cuneo
54.79a
Central Michigan
15.
Jr
Cassy Goodrich
54.98a
Marquette
16.
Jr
Ayiana Gaines
55.02a
Western Michigan
17.
Fr
Julia Hall
55.28a
Michigan
18.
Jr
Payton Miller
55.51a
Notre Dame
19.
So
Riley Egbula
55.66a
Indiana (IN)
20.
So
D'Airrien Jackson
55.66a
Tennessee Tech
21.
Jr
Jasmine Jones
55.68a
Eastern Michigan
22.
Fr
Brieasha Hobbs
55.76a
Minnesota
23.
So
Erin Ford
55.90a
Miami (FL)
24.
So
Taylor Williams
55.92a
Indiana (IN)
25.
Fr
Micah Johnston
56.11a
Eastern Michigan
26.
Sr
Cheyenne Hoerr
56.13a
Northern Illinois
27.
Fr
Imani Davis
56.21a
Indiana State
28.
Sr
Allison Christiani
56.21a
Illinois State
29.
Jr
Domonique Hall
56.27a
Georgia Tech
30.
Jr
Jordan Shead
56.35a
Notre Dame
31.
Jr
Ashanti Hutton
56.48a
Northern Illinois
32.
Sr
Lindsey Hufnagel
56.49a
Western Michigan
33.
Fr
Brianna Hayden
56.51a
Georgia Tech
34.
Jr
Jahyneya Mitchell
56.60a
Purdue
35.
Sr
Skyler Carpenter
56.64a
Vanderbilt
36.
Fr
Olivia Bechtel
56.65a
Miami (OH)
37.
Sr
Kat Keller
56.76a
Minnesota
38.
Sr
Kate Novacek
56.79a
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
39.
Sr
Khadesha James
56.84a
Eastern Michigan
40.
So
Bolade Jinadu
56.85a
Minnesota
41.
Jr
Angelica Henderson
56.88a
Georgia Tech
42.
Jr
Davonne Bolden
56.92a
Western Michigan
43.
So
Kalliopi Kountouri
56.93a
Miami (OH)
44.
Fr
Margaret Sliney
57.07a
Bucknell
45.
Sr
Cierra Pryor
57.20a
Michigan State
46.
Jr
Laila Ismail
57.26a
Pittsburgh
47.
Jr
Oschtisha Jackson
57.33a
Indiana State
48.
So
Ahmanah Woods
57.56a
Indiana State
49.
So
Samantha Gonzalez
57.69a
Miami (FL)
50.
Sr
Diajah Ruffin
57.81a
Western Michigan
51.
So
Denise Spann
57.83a
Michigan State
52.
Sr
Dhiaa Dean
57.92a
Eastern Illinois
53.
So
Martha Sam
57.97a
Ohio State
54.
Fr
Trashauna Hardy
58.01a
Lamar
55.
Fr
Whitney Ward
58.03a
Illinois State
56.
Sr
Allison Sharkey
58.13a
Bucknell
57.
Jr
Dominique Watkins
58.21a
Pittsburgh
58.
Jr
Simone Carr
58.33a
DePaul
59.
So
Lydia Witty
58.56a
Vanderbilt
60.
Sr
Anthonia Moore
58.65a
Miami (FL)
61.
Fr
Talia Buss
58.79a
Iowa
62.
Jr
Jasmine Berry
58.92a
Illinois
63.
Sr
Hannah Rohde
58.96a
Saint Louis U
64.
Fr
Grace Cronin
58.96a
Notre Dame
65.
Fr
Lindsay Walters
59.29a
Loyola-Chicago
66.
Fr
Labreea Hall
59.34a
Louisville
67.
Jr
Brady Rodney
59.54a
Loyola-Chicago
68.
Sr
Rachel Halmon
1:00.25a
Ohio State
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Regina George
1:30.09a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Weber Rachel
1:30.16a
Ohio State
3.
Sr
Briana McCall
1:32.58a
Sam Houston State
4.
Jr
Mackenzie Bollinger
1:32.75a
Indiana (IN)
5.
Sr
Alyssa Johnson
1:33.60a
Western Illinois
6.
Jr
Emily Hooker
1:33.60a
Miami (OH)
7.
Sr
Rayanne Wright
1:33.80a
Illinois State
8.
Jr
Jahyneya Mitchell
1:33.98a
Purdue
9.
Jr
Amy Taintor
1:34.23a
Miami (FL)
10.
Fr
Mallory Mulzer
1:34.39a
Indiana (IN)
11.
Sr
Hannah Rohde
1:34.64a
Saint Louis U
12.
Jr
DoShawn Franks
1:34.69a
Northern Illinois
13.
So
Jamie Eckford
1:34.86a
Sam Houston State
14.
Fr
Annie Ubbing
1:34.91a
Ohio State
15.
So
Paige Peschel
1:34.99a
Minnesota
16.
Fr
Mallory King
1:35.21a
Iowa
17.
So
Kristina Kladar
1:35.30a
Illinois
18.
Fr
Tia Saunders
1:35.37a
Iowa
19.
Sr
Sarah Goodale
1:35.40a
Vanderbilt
20.
So
Lydia Witty
1:35.41a
Vanderbilt
21.
So
Taylor Mullins
1:35.62a
Michigan State
22.
Jr
Molly Krawczykowski
1:36.00a
Illinois State
23.
So
Allie Vogeler
1:36.15a
Butler
24.
Fr
Erin Dowd
1:36.25a
Western Michigan
25.
Sr
Kellie Davis
1:36.46a
Indiana (IN)
26.
So
Lindsey Wheeler
1:36.84a
Georgia Tech
27.
Fr
Megan Zajac
1:36.86a
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
28.
Sr
Diajah Ruffin
1:36.88a
Western Michigan
29.
Jr
Olivia Smith
1:36.97a
Ohio State
30.
Fr
Asiah Smith
1:37.69a
Louisville
31.
Jr
Camry Grigsby
1:37.91a
Sam Houston State
32.
Jr
Miranda Marry
1:37.94a
Illinois
33.
Fr
Denise Woode
1:39.46a
Georgia Tech
34.
Jr
Morgan Harvey
1:40.57a
Pittsburgh
35.
So
Anne Den Otter
1:40.91a
Miami (FL)
36.
Jr
Alexis Daugherty
1:44.45a
Notre Dame
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Shannon Osika
2:03.67a
Saucony
2.
Nicole Sifuentes
2:06.19a
Saucony
3.
Sr
Courtney Clayton
2:07.19a
Vanderbilt
4.
Sr
Weber Rachel
2:07.89a
Ohio State
5.
So
Rachael Walters
2:08.41a
Grand Valley State
6.
Sr
Jaimie Phelan
2:08.81a
Michigan
7.
Sr
Alethia Marrero
2:09.24a
Indiana State
8.
Sr
Gina McNamara
2:09.45a
Michigan
9.
Jr
Kendell Wiles
2:09.96a
Indiana (IN)
10.
Fr
Annie Fuller
2:10.39a
Michigan State
11.
So
Kelsey Harris
2:10.58a
Indiana (IN)
12.
Jr
Camry Grigsby
2:10.58a
Sam Houston State
13.
Fr
Joely Pinkston
2:10.65a
Indiana (IN)
14.
Fr
Dillon McClintock
2:10.81a
Michigan State
15.
So
Kelly Hart
2:10.98a
Notre Dame
16.
Sr
Kieran Gallagher
2:11.03a
Michigan
17.
So
Lyndsie Schinkel
2:11.37a
Northern Iowa
18.
Sr
Joslin Sellers
2:11.60a
Pittsburgh
19.
Sr
Kristen Paris
2:11.65a
Eastern Illinois
20.
Sr
Alison Parker
2:11.88a
Marquette
21.
Jr
Rebekah Branham
2:12.24a
Eastern Michigan
22.
Sr
Lindsey Kite
2:12.32a
Northern Iowa
23.
Sr
Olivia Hippensteel
2:12.53a
Indiana (IN)
24.
Sr
Jamie Marvil
2:12.85a
Notre Dame
25.
Sr
Briana McCall
2:13.00a
Sam Houston State
26.
Sr
Alyssa Johnson
2:13.17a
Western Illinois
27.
So
Ashleigh Wilson
2:13.30a
Illinois State
28.
So
Susan Hubbard
2:13.35a
Purdue
29.
Sr
Kelsey Ross
2:13.38a
Central Michigan
30.
So
Paige Peschel
2:13.39a
Minnesota
31.
So
Ginger Hutton
2:13.48a
Vanderbilt
32.
Sr
Elise Moore
2:13.55a
Saint Louis U
33.
Fr
Reagan Bustamante
2:13.67a
Vanderbilt
34.
So
Emily Deering
2:13.81a
Ohio
35.
Jr
Rachel Barrett
2:13.89a
Michigan
36.
So
Jamie Eckford
2:14.31a
Sam Houston State
37.
Jr
Aleksey Green
2:14.48a
Indiana State
38.
So
Julia Rustmann
2:14.51a
Michigan State
39.
So
Amairany Cruz
2:15.10a
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
40.
Jr
Katherine Kelly
2:15.55a
Saint Louis U
41.
Jr
Anja Weiler
2:15.85a
Pittsburgh
42.
Jr
Olivia Smith
2:15.86a
Ohio State
43.
Jr
Stephanie Knight
2:15.86a
Notre Dame
44.
Fr
Amber Decker
2:16.12a
Iowa
45.
Sr
Emma Kidd
2:16.24a
Saint Louis U
46.
Sr
Sarah Brandt
2:16.73a
Tennessee Tech
47.
Fr
Annie Ubbing
2:16.83a
Ohio State
48.
Jr
Samantha Murray
2:17.01a
Notre Dame
49.
Fr
Brittany Powell
2:17.11a
Georgia Tech
50.
Jr
Claire Mesa
2:17.23a
Eastern Michigan
51.
So
Lindsey Wheeler
2:17.80a
Georgia Tech
52.
Jr
Kaitlyn Logan
2:18.02a
Ohio
53.
Jr
Courtney Clody
2:18.08a
Ohio State
54.
So
Emily Franz
2:18.09a
Notre Dame
55.
Fr
Tia Saunders
2:18.11a
Iowa
56.
Jr
Madison Stremler
2:18.32a
Tennessee Tech
57.
So
Sarah Anderson
2:18.37a
Western Michigan
58.
Fr
Sam Shields
2:19.02a
Pittsburgh
59.
Fr
Jeralyn Poe
2:20.31a
Michigan State
60.
So
Alexis Szivan
2:22.52a
Miami (OH)
61.
Fr
Calire Linn
2:24.64a
Miami (OH)
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Gina Sereno
4:36.68a
Michigan
2.
Jr
Jessica Harris
4:37.83a
Notre Dame
3.
Samantha Johnson
4:37.88a
Unattached
4.
Becca Addison
4:38.10a
Saucony
5.
Sr
Erin Finn
4:38.35a
Michigan
6.
Alexina Wilson
4:38.79a
Oiselle
7.
Jr
Brenna Calder
4:38.88a
Indiana (IN)
8.
Jr
Madeline Strandemo
4:38.88a
Minnesota
9.
Sr
Jamie Morrissey
4:40.00a
Michigan
10.
Sr
Olivia Anderson
4:41.12a
Butler
11.
Jr
Natalie Cizmas
4:41.18a
Eastern Michigan
12.
So
S. Brooke Moore
4:43.04a
Indiana State
13.
Sr
Hope Schmelzle
4:45.32a
Northern Illinois
14.
Jr
Kira Garry
4:45.75a
Michigan
15.
Agnes Laurent
4:45.89a
Unattached
16.
Fr
Sarah Kanney
4:46.00a
Ohio State
17.
Jr
Sydney Badger
4:46.10a
Michigan
18.
Jr
Holly Petrusson
4:47.00a
Michigan
19.
Fr
Karrigan Smith
4:48.35a
Michigan State
20.
Sr
Martina Rodriguez
4:49.00a
Memphis
21.
So
Haley Harris
4:49.83a
Indiana (IN)
22.
Jr
Jessica Parker
4:50.62a
Marquette
23.
Fr
Josephine Thestrup
4:51.40a
Butler
24.
Jr
Haley Meier
4:51.51a
Michigan
25.
Jr
Mia Ross
4:51.69a
Louisville
26.
So
Petronela Simiuc
4:52.64a
Toledo
27.
Jr
Claire Borchers
4:53.26a
Michigan
28.
Sr
Alsu Bogdanova
4:53.33a
Eastern Michigan
29.
So
Sarah Anderson
4:54.19a
Western Michigan
30.
Jr
Beth Shenck
4:54.20a
Pittsburgh
31.
Sr
Tess Wilberding
4:54.36a
Iowa
32.
Sr
Sarah Tyler
4:54.68a
Purdue
33.
Jr
Ashley Norem
4:55.08a
Northern Iowa
34.
Jr
Kennedy Beazley
4:55.21a
Michigan State
35.
Sr
Maja Pacaric
4:55.53a
Toledo
36.
Jr
Megan O'Neil
4:55.85a
Central Michigan
37.
So
Makenzie Zeh
4:56.46a
Pittsburgh
38.
Sr
Kiara Mcintosh
4:56.57a
Purdue
39.
So
Miranda Salvo
4:56.78a
Pittsburgh
40.
Fr
Phoebe Clowser
4:57.64a
Illinois State
41.
Jr
Charlotte Stephens
4:57.68a
Georgia Tech
42.
Sr
Katherine Turner
4:58.11a
Butler
43.
Fr
Athena Welsh
4:58.47a
Toledo
44.
Fr
Emma Benner
4:58.90a
Purdue
45.
Sr
Ali Olson
4:59.33a
Northern Illinois
46.
Sr
Sarah Chandler
4:59.68a
Bucknell
47.
Jr
Sara Coffey
5:00.09a
Northwestern (IL)
48.
So
Brooke Nusser
5:00.22a
Bradley
49.
Jr
Denise Branch
5:00.55a
Illinois
50.
Sr
Allison Klonne
5:00.58a
Miami (OH)
51.
So
Lilly Saniel-Banrey
5:00.62a
Ohio State
52.
Jr
Tess Wasowicz
5:00.93a
Minnesota
53.
So
Gina Patterson
5:01.39a
Grand Valley State
54.
Fr
Juliann Hollensbe
5:01.60a
Iowa
55.
Sr
Elizabeth Owen
5:01.67a
Valparaiso
56.
Jr
Maddie Criscione
5:01.96a
Vanderbilt
57.
Jr
Christine Bendzinski
5:02.35a
Bucknell
58.
Fr
Abby Nichols
5:02.73a
Ohio State
59.
Sr
Ivy Handley
5:02.95a
Eastern Illinois
60.
Sr
Grace Lachmund
5:03.80a
Purdue
61.
Sr
Taylor Driscoll
5:04.02a
Notre Dame
62.
So
Gabby Juarez
5:04.21a
Bradley
63.
So
Amy Ruiz
5:04.38a
Georgia Tech
64.
Sr
Alyssa Christoffer
5:04.74a
Purdue
65.
So
Taylor Rogers
5:05.81a
Indiana State
66.
Fr
Mary Claire Solomon
5:07.14a
Georgia Tech
67.
Jr
Maria Baldwin
5:07.43a
Eastern Illinois
68.
Fr
Katelyn Murphy
5:08.04a
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
69.
So
Kelsey Kohls
5:08.20a
Miami (OH)
70.
Samantha Malmfelt
5:08.89a
Unattached
71.
So
Allie Wright
5:10.11a
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
72.
So
Anne Den Otter
5:11.42a
Miami (FL)
73.
Jr
Alexandra Cameron
5:12.41a
Miami (OH)
74.
So
Aurilla Wilson
5:13.09a
Louisville
75.
So
Rachel Yuska
5:13.36a
Purdue
76.
Sr
Ariel Michalek
5:13.95a
Illinois State
77.
Sr
Rachel Garippo
5:18.47a
Eastern Illinois
78.
Fr
Lauren Moffett
5:23.79a
Vanderbilt
Jr
Micayla Rennick
DNF
Tennessee Tech
Dani Aragon
DNF
Unattached
Nicole Sifuentes
DNF
Saucony
Jr
Sofie Gallein
DNF
Eastern Michigan
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Amanda Eccleston
9:03.00a
Brooks
2.
So
Katherine Receveur
9:03.71a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Jr
Jordann McDermitt
9:10.42a
Eastern Michigan
4.
Sr
Alexis Wiersma
9:11.63a
Michigan State
5.
So
Anna Rohrer
9:15.22a
Notre Dame
6.
Emily Oren
9:23.12a
Oiselle
7.
Sr
Olivia Pratt
9:26.38a
Butler
8.
Katie Landwehr
9:32.73a
Unattached
9.
Sr
Sarah Zieve
9:33.09a
Michigan
10.
Sr
Kendra Foley
9:33.72a
Grand Valley State
11.
Jr
Christine Frederick
9:35.56a
Ohio State
12.
Katie Kerr
9:36.90a
Brooks
13.
Sr
Carmen Carlos
9:41.29a
Vanderbilt
14.
So
Sydney Meyers
9:41.69a
Eastern Michigan
15.
Sr
Shelby Jackson
9:43.87a
Michigan State
16.
Fr
Avery Evenson
9:45.26a
Michigan
17.
Jr
Corinne Cominator
9:46.50a
Indiana (IN)
18.
Fr
Sarah Nicholson
9:46.78a
Northwestern (IL)
19.
Jr
Isabel Seidel
9:46.93a
Northwestern (IL)
20.
Jr
Joan Jepkirui
9:48.01a
Toledo
21.
Sr
Jannika John
9:49.65a
Lamar
22.
Sr
Ariel Pastore-Sebring
9:50.95a
Pittsburgh
23.
Sr
Molly Jeakle
9:51.23a
Michigan State
24.
Jr
Rachel Coleman
9:51.47a
Michigan
25.
Jr
Micayla Rennick
9:52.43a
Tennessee Tech
26.
Jr
Valerie Bobart
9:55.04a
Illinois
27.
Jr
Madison Waymire
9:55.18a
Iowa
28.
Jr
Caroline Lambert
9:56.69a
Toledo
29.
Fr
Grace Beattie
9:56.75a
Illinois State
30.
So
Jessica Passwater
9:56.81a
Ohio State
31.
Sr
Kelly Schubert
9:57.44a
Central Michigan
32.
Sr
Maddie Westerhoff
9:57.93a
Butler
33.
So
Brittany Atkinson
9:58.07a
Ohio State
34.
Jr
Amy Kelly
9:58.20a
Pittsburgh
35.
Jr
Chanli Mundy
9:59.12a
Indiana (IN)
36.
Jr
Rebecca Evans
9:59.82a
Alabama-Birmingham
37.
Jr
Hailey Gollnick
10:03.61a
Georgia Tech
38.
Jr
Taylor Austin
10:04.34a
Indiana State
39.
Jr
Marta Bote Gonzalez
10:04.43a
Iowa
40.
Sr
Hannah Coffin
10:05.22a
Alabama-Birmingham
41.
So
Kelsie Schwartz
10:05.28a
Michigan State
42.
Sr
Amanda Fox
10:05.49a
Illinois
43.
Fr
Jenna Hinds
10:07.06a
Alabama-Birmingham
44.
So
Anna Schmitz
10:09.02a
Saint Louis U
45.
Jr
Emily Drouin
10:10.04a
Alabama-Birmingham
46.
So
Mary Abramson
10:10.88a
Purdue
47.
Jr
Alesha Vovk
10:10.91a
Miami (OH)
48.
Jr
Lauren Pottschmidt
10:11.08a
Eastern Michigan
49.
Sr
Olivia Olguin
10:11.19a
Sam Houston State
50.
Jr
Gabrielle Broschard
10:13.80a
Purdue
51.
Sr
Anna Aldrich
10:15.77a
Eastern Michigan
52.
Jr
Courtney Naser
10:17.35a
Georgia Tech
53.
Jr
Emma Hatch
10:18.54a
Loyola-Chicago
54.
Jr
Courtney Kriegshauser
10:37.60a
Vanderbilt
Sr
Molly Seidel
DNF
Notre Dame
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Gillian Schriever
16:26.60a
Pittsburgh
2.
So
Margaret Allen
16:29.54a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Sr
Brittney Feivor
16:36.60a
Marquette
4.
Jr
Maria Scavuzzo
16:37.92a
Miami (OH)
5.
Fr
Amber Way
16:38.57a
Michigan State
6.
So
Patty O'Brien
16:46.09a
Minnesota
7.
So
Jessica Goethals
16:47.25a
Michigan State
8.
Sr
Sydni Meunier
16:47.43a
Notre Dame
9.
So
Bailey Ness
16:47.68a
Minnesota
10.
Sr
Claire Noser
16:49.13a
Louisville
11.
So
Andrea Shine
16:49.23a
Iowa
12.
So
Sydney Foreman
16:49.99a
Notre Dame
13.
Jr
Gabrielle Hesslau
16:51.38a
Miami (FL)
14.
So
Ericka Hibser
16:54.64a
Northern Illinois
15.
So
Alyssa Atkinson
16:54.73a
Ohio
16.
Jr
Megan Huebner
16:54.74a
Vanderbilt
17.
Jr
Ashlyn Rambo
16:56.29a
Notre Dame
18.
So
Evelyn Chavez
16:58.96a
Lamar
19.
Fr
Mailin Struck
16:59.66a
Vanderbilt
20.
Sr
Clare McDonald
17:04.40a
Marquette
21.
So
Tamara Gorman
17:05.66a
Minnesota
22.
Jr
Hannah Witzcak
17:06.13a
Bradley
23.
So
Jenna Halderman
17:07.37a
Purdue
24.
So
Allie Knoll
17:09.22a
Eastern Michigan
25.
Jr
Stephanie Barlow
17:10.17a
Toledo
26.
Jr
Jennifer Parker
17:11.23a
Marquette
27.
So
Mary Prouty
17:11.44a
Georgia Tech
28.
Fr
Katherine Free
17:11.88a
Indiana (IN)
29.
Jr
Hanne Christensen
17:17.32a
Western Michigan
30.
So
Nina Bendixen
17:18.08a
Toledo
31.
Fr
Vivian Overbeck
17:19.78a
Northern Illinois
32.
So
Megan Doty
17:20.84a
Indiana State
33.
Fr
Emily Betz
17:22.28a
Minnesota
34.
Fr
Bailey Beery
17:22.63a
Louisville
35.
Fr
Carly Davis
17:23.16a
Miami (OH)
36.
Sr
Rachel Garippo
17:25.57a
Eastern Illinois
37.
Sr
Carly Pederson
17:25.92a
Northern Illinois
38.
Sr
Melissa Fairey
17:29.36a
Georgia Tech
39.
Jr
Ashley England
17:30.26a
Illinois State
40.
So
Molly Eastman
17:30.27a
Minnesota
41.
Fr
Abby Kargol
17:34.22a
Minnesota
42.
Jr
Maria Baldwin
17:35.24a
Eastern Illinois
43.
Jr
Kaitlin Frei
17:35.62a
Notre Dame
44.
So
Julia Demko
17:37.00a
Loyola-Chicago
45.
So
Samantha Allmacher
17:38.89a
Central Michigan
46.
Sr
Kelly Breen
17:42.05a
Iowa
47.
So
Sara Piller
17:43.04a
Bradley
48.
Jr
Brooke Pigneri
17:43.14a
Northwestern (IL)
49.
Sr
Dee Dee Adams
17:43.30a
Pittsburgh
50.
Sr
Olivia Olguin
17:47.30a
Sam Houston State
51.
Jr
Sarah Livett
17:48.36a
Alabama-Birmingham
52.
Sr
Ivy Handley
17:51.49a
Eastern Illinois
53.
Jr
Hayley Keadey
17:59.76a
Georgia Tech
54.
Jr
Katja Woelfl
18:06.11a
McNeese State
55.
Jr
Audrey Blazek
18:15.33a
Illinois
56.
So
Allison Hansen
18:16.64a
Illinois-Chicago
57.
Fr
Clare McCabe
18:46.32a
Butler
So
Emily Stoodley
DNF
Ohio State
Sr
Sarah Kochinsky
DNF
Pittsburgh
Jr
Sophie Linn
DNF
Michigan
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
8.02a
Purdue
2.
Jr
Pedrya Seymour
8.09a
Illinois
3.
Sr
Ebony Morrison
8.17a
Miami (FL)
4.
Sr
Kimberly Golding
8.27a
Minnesota
5.
Jr
Emma Spagnola
8.30a
Minnesota
6.
So
Michelle Atherley
8.33a
Miami (FL)
7.
Sr
Alexus Jimson-Miller
8.40a
Miami (OH)
8.
Jr
Stefani Kerrison
8.43a
Miami (FL)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
8.13a
Purdue
2.
Jr
Pedrya Seymour
8.20a
Illinois
5.
Sr
Ebony Morrison
8.22a
Miami (FL)
3.
Sr
Kimberly Golding
8.31a
Minnesota
6.
Jr
Emma Spagnola
8.35a
Minnesota
4.
So
Michelle Atherley
8.41a
Miami (FL)
7.
Jr
Stefani Kerrison
8.41a
Miami (FL)
8.
Sr
Alexus Jimson-Miller
8.45a
Miami (OH)
9.
Sr
Kenya Collins
8.46a
Georgia Tech
10.
So
Jayla Stewart
8.51a
Illinois
11.
Jr
Raven Stewart
8.56a
Georgia Tech
12.
So
Jeanine Williams
8.57a
Georgia Tech
13.
Jr
Savannah Roberson
8.60a
Purdue
14.
Sr
Shantyra Delaney
8.67a
Purdue
15.
Jr
Sharnique Leonce
8.68a
Tennessee Tech
16.
Jr
Darneisha Spann
8.74a
Eastern Illinois
17.
Jr
Holly Hankenson
8.77a
Louisville
18.
Sr
Dominique Taylor
8.77a
Lamar
19.
Jr
Patrycja Dziekonska
8.78a
Indiana State
20.
So
Kortni Smyers-Jones
8.79a
Illinois
21.
Fr
Summer Thorpe
8.81a
Notre Dame
22.
So
Sydney Hill
8.83a
Louisville
23.
So
Demetria Anderson
8.91a
Illinois State
24.
Fr
Rachel Schow
9.36a
Minnesota
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Devynne Charlton
8.21a
Purdue
2.
Jr
Pedrya Seymour
8.25a
Illinois
3.
So
Michelle Atherley
8.37a
Miami (FL)
4.
Jr
Emma Spagnola
8.40a
Minnesota
5.
Sr
Kimberly Golding
8.43a
Minnesota
6.
So
Jayla Stewart
8.44a
Illinois
7.
Sr
Ebony Morrison
8.44a
Miami (FL)
8.
Jr
Stefani Kerrison
8.44a
Miami (FL)
9.
Sr
Kenya Collins
8.51a
Georgia Tech
10.
So
Jeanine Williams
8.54a
Georgia Tech
11.
Sr
Alexus Jimson-Miller
8.56a
Miami (OH)
12.
Jr
Savannah Roberson
8.58a
Purdue
13.
So
Kortni Smyers-Jones
8.60a
Illinois
14.
Jr
Darneisha Spann
8.64a
Eastern Illinois
15.
Sr
Shantyra Delaney
8.65a
Purdue
16.
Fr
Summer Thorpe
8.66a
Notre Dame
17.
Sr
Dominique Taylor
8.67a
Lamar
18.
So
Demetria Anderson
8.67a
Illinois State
19.
Jr
Patrycja Dziekonska
8.68a
Indiana State
20.
So
Sydney Hill
8.68a
Louisville
21.
Fr
Rachel Schow
8.71a
Minnesota
22.
Jr
Holly Hankenson
8.72a
Louisville
23.
Jr
Sharnique Leonce
8.73a
Tennessee Tech
24.
Jr
Raven Stewart
8.74a
Georgia Tech
25.
Sr
Brianne Brown
8.75a
Louisville
26.
Jr
Melissa Kirchoff
8.75a
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
27.
So
Alexia Harvey
8.77a
DePaul
28.
So
Anna Runia
8.77a
Miami (FL)
29.
So
Ariel Davis
8.79a
DePaul
30.
Fr
Jernaya Sharp
8.79a
Notre Dame
31.
Fr
Grace Cronin
8.80a
Notre Dame
32.
Sr
Sarah Goodale
8.82a
Vanderbilt
33.
Jr
Tifani Byrd
8.83a
Eastern Michigan
34.
Sr
Lindsey Hufnagel
8.85a
Western Michigan
35.
Fr
Kelsey Heyward
8.86a
Louisville
36.
Sr
Jourdan Doffeny
8.86a
Northern Illinois
37.
Sr
Taylor Craft
8.87a
Notre Dame
38.
Kristin Winkel
8.91a
Unattached
38.
Fr
Aisha Jackson
8.91a
Central Michigan
40.
Sr
Jade McKnight
8.91a
Western Michigan
41.
Fr
Alexis Pierre-Antoine
8.93a
Purdue
42.
So
Diana Holsey
8.95a
Western Michigan
43.
Fr
Gabby Collins
8.98a
Western Michigan
44.
Jr
Micaela McLean
9.00a
Indiana State
45.
Sr
Dayna Hurd
9.02a
Eastern Michigan
46.
So
Danielle Horton
9.03a
Central Michigan
47.
Jr
Laila Ismail
9.04a
Pittsburgh
48.
So
Ann Harlos
9.04a
Saint Louis U
49.
So
Jeyland Valentin
9.08a
Indiana (IN)
50.
Jr
Kayla Coley
9.10a
Pittsburgh
51.
So
Erin Hardnett
9.22a
Vanderbilt
52.
So
Caitlyn Redmon
9.23a
Indiana State
53.
Jr
Morgan Rice
9.24a
Miami (OH)
54.
Jr
April Micheaux
9.28a
Central Michigan
55.
Fr
Rabecca Coan
9.31a
Purdue
56.
Fr
Madysen Hunter
9.49a
Notre Dame
57.
Sr
Tori Master
9.81a
Eastern Illinois
58.
So
Rachel Endress
9.86a
Notre Dame
59.
So
Eshe' Robinson
10.76a
Tennessee Tech
Fr
Aysha Muhammad
DNF
Pittsburgh
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:31.88a
Miami (FL)
2.
Relay Team
3:36.04a
Purdue
3.
Relay Team
3:41.01a
Western Michigan
4.
Relay Team
3:41.07a
Iowa
5.
Relay Team
3:41.14a
Illinois State
6.
Relay Team
3:42.49a
Georgia Tech
7.
Relay Team
3:42.50a
Notre Dame
8.
Relay Team
3:42.73a
Eastern Michigan
9.
Relay Team
3:42.78a
Pittsburgh
10.
Relay Team
3:43.28a
Michigan
11.
Relay Team
3:43.54a
Indiana (IN)
12.
Relay Team
3:43.65a
Vanderbilt
13.
Relay Team
3:43.78a
Louisville
14.
Relay Team
3:44.41a
Minnesota
15.
Relay Team
3:45.26a
Indiana State
16.
Relay Team
3:45.32a
Northern Illinois
17.
Relay Team
3:49.73a
Michigan State
18.
Relay Team
3:50.14a
Toledo
19.
Relay Team
3:52.21a
Miami (OH)
20.
Relay Team
3:52.67a
Marquette
21.
Relay Team
3:53.53a
Western Illinois
22.
Relay Team
3:56.94a
Loyola-Chicago
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:06.15a
Indiana (IN)
2.
Relay Team
11:07.45a
Michigan
3.
Relay Team
11:26.42a
Pittsburgh
4.
Relay Team
11:27.11a
Bucknell
5.
Relay Team
11:35.22a
Tennessee Tech
6.
Relay Team
11:41.94a
Michigan State
7.
Relay Team
11:41.99a
Eastern Illinois
8.
Relay Team
11:42.15a
Central Michigan
9.
Relay Team
11:45.53a
Toledo
10.
Relay Team
11:47.10a
Purdue
11.
Relay Team
11:47.19a
Notre Dame
12.
Relay Team
11:49.08a
Indiana State
13.
Relay Team
11:59.84a
Illinois State
14.
Relay Team
12:00.07a
Georgia Tech
15.
Relay Team
12:02.10a
Vanderbilt
16.
Relay Team
12:06.78a
Eastern Michigan
17.
Relay Team
12:12.14a
Northern Illinois
18.
Relay Team
12:12.70a
Ohio
19.
Relay Team
12:13.58a
IUPUI (Indianapolis)
20.
Relay Team
12:25.60a
Ohio State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Amelia Strickler
17.12m
Miami (OH)
2.
Jr
Emmonnie Henderson
16.53m
Louisville
3.
Fr
Khayla Dawson
15.88m
Indiana (IN)
4.
Jr
Katelyn Daniels
15.24m
Michigan State
5.
Jr
Indi Jackson
15.19m
Notre Dame
6.
Sr
Arionna Darling
15.11m
Miami (OH)
7.
So
Nycia Ford
15.07m
Indiana (IN)
8.
Sr
Bryn Buckwalter
15.03m
Eastern Illinois
9.
Sr
Morgan Keller
14.88m
Illinois State
10.
Sr
Alisha Bahler
14.80m
Purdue
11.
Fr
Laulauga Tausaga
14.76m
Iowa
12.
Fr
Erika Hammond
14.56m
Iowa
13.
So
Cassaundra Roper
14.44m
Indiana State
14.
Fr
Abigail Kapitan
14.30m
Notre Dame
15.
So
Katie Dewey
14.08m
Toledo
16.
So
Brandy Thomas
14.07m
Illinois State
17.
Jr
Jordan Porter
13.91m
Ohio
18.
So
Katie Walter
13.70m
Miami (OH)
19.
Sr
Ashley Frahm
13.63m
Miami (OH)
20.
Fr
Sherry Lubin
13.51m
Miami (FL)
21.
So
Emily Eller
13.34m
DePaul
22.
Fr
Nia Britt
13.24m
Iowa
23.
Fr
Ella Schultz
12.95m
Bucknell
24.
Fr
Deanna Cornelius
12.94m
Indiana State
25.
Jr
Jasmine Noel
12.90m
Indiana State
26.
Jr
April Micheaux
12.87m
Central Michigan
27.
Sr
Corinne Franz
12.84m
DePaul
28.
So
Sally Frank
12.38m
Toledo
29.
So
Michelle Atherley
12.16m
Miami (FL)
30.
Jr
Megan Brooks
11.28m
Louisville
31.
Fr
Rabecca Coan
11.14m
Purdue
32.
Jr
Amy Taintor
11.11m
Miami (FL)
33.
Sr
Paige Lumley
10.83m
Pittsburgh
34.
Jr
Stefani Kerrison
10.48m
Miami (FL)
35.
Sr
Sarah Goodale
10.37m
Vanderbilt
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Elizabeth Evans
1.79m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Claire Kieffer-Wright
1.71m
Michigan
2.
Sr
Madeline Pacella
1.71m
Toledo
2.
Fr
Katherine Miner
1.71m
Michigan
5.
Jr
Chennel Palmer
1.71m
Northern Illinois
6.
Fr
Erika Voyzey
1.61m
Miami (FL)
6.
So
NaScottisha Drummond
1.61m
Tennessee Tech
6.
Jr
Sharnique Leonce
1.61m
Tennessee Tech
6.
Jr
Bailey Weiland
1.61m
Georgia Tech
10.
So
Aisha Nelson
1.61m
Alabama-Birmingham
10.
So
Emily Helfrich
1.61m
Central Michigan
12.
Fr
Gillian Urycki
1.61m
Iowa
12.
Fr
Celine Thompson
1.61m
Miami (FL)
12.
Fr
Jada Wimberly
1.61m
Michigan
15.
Jr
Casey Harewood
1.56m
Pittsburgh
15.
So
Allison Hufnagel
1.56m
Western Michigan
15.
Fr
Brenda Kendziera
1.56m
Illinois
15.
Fr
Mikaela Grant
1.56m
Central Michigan
19.
So
Diana Holsey
1.56m
Western Michigan
19.
So
Calli Stemple
1.56m
Central Michigan
19.
Jr
Rylee Anderson
1.56m
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
22.
Fr
Libby Parsons
1.56m
Notre Dame
Fr
Keira Kelly
NH
Notre Dame
Fr
Jaden Mattox
NH
Purdue
So
Rachel Endress
NH
Notre Dame
So
Kaydon Fosler
NH
Western Michigan
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Mary Saxer
4.55m
NIKE/NYAC
2.
Kristen Hixson
4.45m
Unattached
3.
Jacqueline Williams
4.25m
Unattached
4.
Jr
Sarah Bell
4.15m
Vanderbilt
5.
Fr
Caleigh Lofstead
4.05m
Vanderbilt
6.
So
Morgan Zacharias
3.90m
Louisville
6.
Sr
Emily Gale
3.90m
Miami (FL)
6.
Sr
Janina Pollatz
3.90m
Eastern Michigan
9.
Sr
Alexa Jarrett
3.90m
Toledo
9.
Sr
Cami Gilson
3.90m
Minnesota
11.
Sr
Natalie Uy
3.90m
Eastern Michigan
12.
Fr
Margaret Ollinger
3.90m
Vanderbilt
13.
So
Danielle Wojciechowski
3.90m
Bethel (IN)
14.
Jr
Jade Hawkins
3.90m
Louisville
15.
Jr
Rebekah Petty
3.75m
Central Michigan
15.
Sr
Amanda Gale
3.75m
Miami (FL)
15.
Fr
Lexi Kiefer
3.75m
Minnesota
15.
Fr
Katrina May
3.75m
Purdue
19.
Jr
Sara McKeeman
3.75m
Illinois
20.
Jr
Madison Roberts
3.75m
Ohio State
20.
Jr
Gemma Tedeschi
3.75m
Marquette
22.
Sr
Hope Turner
3.60m
Miami (OH)
22.
Jr
Karlie Place
3.60m
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
22.
Fr
Megan Hoffman
3.60m
Ohio State
25.
So
Maddie Jarrett
3.60m
Toledo
25.
So
Amber Wagner
3.60m
Central Michigan
So
Macy Narr
NH
Minnesota
Fr
Kassadee Ifft
NH
Notre Dame
Fr
Lauren Corbitt
NH
Pittsburgh
Fr
Carolyn Nye
NH
Illinois
Fr
Katie Kern
NH
Illinois
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Bre'Yana Wash
6.18m
Louisville
2.
Sr
Savannah Carson
6.17m
Purdue
3.
Sr
Donjhae Jones
6.08m
Georgia Tech
4.
Fr
Allexis Gibbons
6.00m
Louisville
5.
So
Amanda McClain
5.93m
Illinois State
6.
So
Caitlyn Redmon
5.88m
Indiana State
7.
So
Yamani Hunter
5.77m
Purdue
8.
Jr
Dace Dreimane
5.77m
Eastern Michigan
9.
Fr
Nadia Williams
5.75m
Central Michigan
10.
Fr
Jaden Mattox
5.72m
Purdue
11.
Sr
Kenya Collins
5.68m
Georgia Tech
12.
Jr
Amy Taintor
5.65m
Miami (FL)
13.
Fr
Renate Van Tonder
5.65m
Louisville
14.
Jr
Janile Rogers
5.65m
Illinois
15.
So
Jade Nolan
5.62m
DePaul
16.
So
Dasia Smith
5.59m
Georgia Tech
17.
So
Autumn Robinson
5.59m
Michigan State
18.
Fr
Kaitlin Salisbury
5.58m
Bucknell
19.
Jr
Terica Harris
5.57m
Marquette
20.
So
Madison Pierce
5.56m
Toledo
21.
So
Michelle Atherley
5.55m
Miami (FL)
22.
Jr
Ayiana Gaines
5.49m
Western Michigan
23.
Jr
Alisha Harper
5.45m
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
24.
Sr
Elaina Meadows
5.45m
Northwood (MI)
25.
So
Briana Driver
5.39m
Illinois
26.
Sr
Olivia Mayfield
5.38m
Ohio
27.
Sr
Jade McKnight
5.35m
Western Michigan
28.
Fr
Bo Brasseur
5.32m
Western Illinois
29.
Sr
Kim Lapszynski
5.27m
Bucknell
30.
Sr
Emily Carson
5.26m
Notre Dame
31.
So
Thai Williams
5.23m
Lamar
31.
Jr
Olivia Small
5.23m
Ohio State
33.
So
Ayanna Morgan
5.21m
Indiana State
34.
Jr
Kiera Washpun
5.16m
Loyola-Chicago
35.
Sr
Taylor Craft
5.10m
Notre Dame
36.
So
Raven Smith
5.09m
Tennessee Tech
Jr
Tierney Price
FOUL
Vanderbilt
Fr
Charde Golliday
FOUL
Illinois State
Fr
Jernaya Sharp
FOUL
Notre Dame
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tori Franklin
13.40m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Simone Charley
13.15m
Vanderbilt
3.
Jr
Dace Dreimane
12.66m
Eastern Michigan
4.
Fr
Darlene Charles
12.48m
Miami (FL)
5.
Allison Wilder
12.37m
Unattached
6.
So
Shanique Wright
12.34m
Minnesota
7.
So
Shelby Allen
12.27m
Michigan State
8.
Jr
Niara Hill
12.07m
Miami (FL)
9.
So
Khalyia Lawson
11.97m
Western Illinois
10.
Jr
Melissa Kirchoff
11.95m
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
11.
So
Monique Felix
11.85m
Marquette
12.
Jr
Brion Portis
11.83m
Eastern Illinois
13.
Fr
Kaitlin Salisbury
11.81m
Bucknell
14.
Sr
Carly Reiner
11.79m
Bucknell
15.
Fr
Taylor Middleton
11.79m
Pittsburgh
16.
Fr
Jordan Fields
11.73m
Pittsburgh
16.
Jr
Tierney Price
11.73m
Vanderbilt
18.
Sr
Tyshai Freeman
11.72m
Toledo
19.
Sr
Taylor Craft
11.67m
Notre Dame
20.
So
Raven Smith
11.65m
Tennessee Tech
21.
Fr
Keila Robertson
11.62m
Alabama-Birmingham
22.
Fr
Ja'la Taylor
11.61m
Central Michigan
23.
Sr
Paige Lumley
11.61m
Pittsburgh
24.
So
Yamani Hunter
11.59m
Purdue
25.
Fr
Taylar Prier
11.59m
Lamar
26.
Fr
Renate Van Tonder
11.53m
Louisville
27.
Fr
Peyton Russell
11.44m
Miami (FL)
28.
Fr
Charde Golliday
11.43m
Illinois State
29.
Jr
Alisha Harper
11.39m
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
30.
So
Jade Nolan
11.30m
DePaul
31.
Jr
Olivia Small
11.26m
Ohio State
32.
Sr
Jade McKnight
11.12m
Western Michigan
Jr
Chennel Palmer
FOUL
Northern Illinois
Fr
Nika Karpenko
FOUL
Louisville
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Sarah Loesch
20.27m
Purdue
2.
Jr
Andin Fosam
19.48m
Pittsburgh
3.
Sr
Nakel McClinton
19.47m
Indiana (IN)
4.
Jr
Katelyn Daniels
18.84m
Michigan State
5.
So
Zakiya Rashid
18.60m
Miami (FL)
6.
Jr
Emmonnie Henderson
18.05m
Louisville
7.
Jr
Jasmine Noel
18.05m
Indiana State
8.
Sr
Alisha Bahler
17.54m
Purdue
9.
Sr
Ashley Frahm
17.49m
Miami (OH)
10.
So
Nycia Ford
17.19m
Indiana (IN)
11.
Sr
Kylee Dobbelaere
17.01m
Central Michigan
12.
So
Gaza Odunaiya
16.96m
Ohio
13.
Sr
Karyna Armstrong
16.86m
Miami (FL)
14.
So
Cyerra Cassell
16.86m
Louisville
15.
Sr
Martha Szekely
16.61m
Miami (OH)
16.
So
Brandy Thomas
16.57m
Illinois State
17.
Sr
Jessica Delbovo
16.38m
Purdue
18.
Sr
Emma Ryan
15.96m
Ohio
19.
Sr
Bryn Buckwalter
15.92m
Eastern Illinois
20.
Jr
Leah Colbert
15.84m
Iowa
21.
Sr
Corinne Franz
15.77m
DePaul
22.
Fr
Abigail Kapitan
15.74m
Notre Dame
23.
So
Katie Walter
15.72m
Miami (OH)
24.
So
Alexa Coubal
14.98m
Notre Dame
25.
So
Anna Bellman
14.95m
Toledo
26.
Sr
Desirae Ranberg
14.38m
Illinois-Chicago
27.
Fr
Rebecca Chounaird
14.26m
DePaul
28.
Fr
Sherry Lubin
14.18m
Miami (FL)
29.
Jr
Natalie Uhl
14.06m
Louisville
30.
Jr
Cassidy Cleland
13.70m
Ohio
31.
Fr
Deanna Cornelius
13.60m
Indiana State
So
Cassaundra Roper
FOUL
Indiana State
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
24798 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Notre Dame Meyo Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2022
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
2
2016
2
6
2015
1
3
2014
1
6
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#notredame
#meyo-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!