History for 2018 Apr 25th to Apr 28th
|
Published by Apr 23rd 2018, 8:24pm
2018 Drake Relays
Apr 25, 2018 to Apr 28, 2018
Drake Stadium
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 1600 Meters | 1 Mile | 3200 Meters | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 110h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 2 Miles | 5000 Meters | 10,000 Meters | 100h | 400h | 3k Steeplechase | 4x100 | 4x200 | 4x400 | 4x800 | 4x1600 | SMR 100-100-200-400m | SMR 200-200-400-800m | DMR 1200-400-800-1600m | 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ | Hammer
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Iske, Tanner |
12 |
West Liberty
|
10.77 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bell, Bernard |
11 |
Ames
|
10.79 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Williams, Gavin |
10 |
Southeast Polk
|
10.81 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Clay, Gage |
12 |
A-H-S-T
|
10.84 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Waylee, Harrison |
10 |
Urbandale
|
10.94 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Inlay, Ardell |
11 |
Sioux City East
|
10.99 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Tudor, Sam |
12 |
Waterloo West
|
11.02 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Vanbaale, Ryan |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
11.03 |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reese, Riak |
Sr |
Kent State
|
10.63 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Harrison, Eric |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
10.74 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bazile, Zack |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
10.78 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Asemota, Duan |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
10.78 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Williams, Gawain |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
10.81 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Wilson, O'Shea |
Sr |
Iowa
|
10.85 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Isiah Young |
|
Nike |
10.02 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mike Rodgers |
|
Nike |
10.03 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
CJ Ujah |
|
Nike |
10.13 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
4 |
Andre De Grasse |
|
PUMA |
10.15 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
5 |
Brandon Carnes |
|
adidas |
10.19 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ameer Webb |
|
Nike |
10.20 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kemar Hyman |
|
adidas |
10.24 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
8 |
Jak Ali Harvey |
|
adidas |
10.30 |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Heitland, Austin |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
10.97 |
+1.5 |
1 |
867 |
2 |
Santi, Michael |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
11.07 |
+1.5 |
1 |
845 |
3 |
Tyler Grob |
|
The Other Gu |
11.14 |
+1.5 |
1 |
830 |
4 |
Derek Jacobus |
|
Unattached |
11.20 |
-1.6 |
2 |
817 |
5 |
McMahan, Kenneth |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
11.35 |
+1.5 |
1 |
784 |
6 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
11.36 |
-1.6 |
2 |
782 |
7 |
Wyatt Rhoads |
|
Unattached |
11.66 |
-1.6 |
2 |
719 |
8 |
Khan, Armand |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
11.68 |
+1.5 |
1 |
715 |
9 |
Worley, Andrew |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
11.70 |
-1.6 |
2 |
711 |
10 |
Ashley, Hayden |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
11.94 |
-1.6 |
2 |
663 |
11 |
Mally, Jacob |
Fr |
Kent State
|
12.01 |
-1.6 |
2 |
649 |
12 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
12.04 |
+1.5 |
1 |
643 |
13 |
Errol Hochstetler |
|
Unattached |
12.13 |
-1.6 |
2 |
626 |
14 |
Peter Wagner |
|
Unattached |
12.19 |
-1.6 |
2 |
614 |
|
Mens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Iske, Tanner |
12 |
West Liberty
|
11.01 |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
2 |
Williams, Gavin |
10 |
Southeast Polk
|
11.16 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
3 |
Clay, Gage |
12 |
A-H-S-T
|
11.17 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
4 |
Tudor, Sam |
12 |
Waterloo West
|
11.19 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
5 |
Bell, Bernard |
11 |
Ames
|
11.20 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
6 |
Inlay, Ardell |
11 |
Sioux City East
|
11.21 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
7 |
Vanbaale, Ryan |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
11.23 |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
8 |
Waylee, Harrison |
10 |
Urbandale
|
11.24 |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
9 |
Murray, Jayson |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
11.25 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
10 |
Bokoyo, Josue' |
12 |
CR Jefferson Sen
|
11.26 |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
11 |
Schwedler, Jorma |
10 |
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
11.33 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
12 |
Yeager, Matthew |
12 |
Newton
|
11.33 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
13 |
Baugh, James |
12 |
CR Jefferson Sen
|
11.39 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
14 |
Buchanan, Tashawn |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
11.41 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
15 |
Caruthers, Gabe |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
11.41 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
16 |
Kutsch, Dylan |
12 |
Hempstead
|
11.42 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
17 |
Kuntz, Alden |
11 |
Wahlert
|
11.43 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
18 |
Facey, Elijah |
12 |
Urbandale
|
11.44 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
19 |
Garrison, Craig |
12 |
Saydel
|
11.44 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
20 |
Stein, Joe |
10 |
Spirit Lake
|
11.45 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
21 |
Johnson, Austin |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
11.45 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
22 |
Hatcher, Hayden |
12 |
Lewis Central
|
11.49 |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
23 |
Hazen-Fabor, Gage |
11 |
Williamsburg
|
11.51 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
24 |
Requena, Monico |
12 |
Pekin
|
11.52 |
-0.8 |
2 |
|
25 |
Ankton, Collin |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
11.53 |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
26 |
Casillas, Austyn |
12 |
Ottumwa
|
11.53 |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
27 |
Foss, Nick |
12 |
Harlan Community
|
11.56 |
-1.4 |
3 |
|
28 |
Desequeira, Leo |
11 |
Bettendorf
|
11.64 |
-1.4 |
4 |
|
29 |
Burkhart, Trevor |
12 |
Davenport West
|
11.65 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
30 |
Braden, Arthur |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
11.69 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
31 |
Tyree, Hunter |
12 |
Pleasantville
|
11.81 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
32 |
Hartman, Michael |
12 |
West Liberty
|
11.87 |
-2.2 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 100 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reese, Riak |
Sr |
Kent State
|
10.14w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
2 |
Williams, Waseem |
So |
Purdue
|
10.24 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
3 |
Harrison, Eric |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
10.28 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Asemota, Duan |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
10.28w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
6 |
Williams, Gawain |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
10.31w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
7 |
Woodard, Antonio |
So |
Iowa
|
10.34w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
8 |
Bazile, Zack |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
10.37 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
4 |
Wilson, O'Shea |
Sr |
Iowa
|
10.39w |
+3.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
Parmley, Tristan |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
10.48w |
+3.0 |
1 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Jordan |
Jr |
Benedictine (IL)
|
10.50w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
11 |
Chier, Aaron |
Jr |
Drake
|
10.51w |
+3.0 |
1 |
|
12 |
Brown, Bryant |
So |
Iowa Central
|
10.52 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
13 |
Henderson, Cole |
Sr |
Illinois
|
10.56 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
14 |
Trousil, Isaiah |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
10.59 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
15 |
Zook, Sam |
Jr |
Montana State-Bi
|
10.60w |
+3.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Reagan, Joe |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
10.61 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
17 |
Harris, Brandon |
Jr |
Kent State
|
10.62w |
+3.0 |
1 |
|
18 |
Zenner, Sam |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
10.67 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
19 |
Lilley, Djiron |
Jr |
Rogers State Uni
|
10.69 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
20 |
Lane, Brandan |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
10.71w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
21 |
Dotson, Malcolm |
Jr |
Purdue
|
10.71w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
22 |
Winters, Ernest |
Sr |
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
10.75 |
+1.8 |
3 |
|
23 |
Thony, Jack |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
11.02 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
24 |
Ebikwo, Joshua |
Sr |
Purdue
|
11.07 |
+1.0 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harrison, Eric |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
20.59w |
+3.8 |
3 |
|
2 |
Trousil, Isaiah |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
21.03w |
+3.6 |
1 |
|
3 |
Bramwell, Drelan |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
21.08w |
+3.6 |
1 |
|
4 |
Burke, Asa |
So |
Ohio State
|
21.14w |
+4.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Gordon, Vincent |
So |
Iowa Western
|
21.15w |
+3.8 |
3 |
|
6 |
Matlhabe, Phemelo |
Fr |
Iowa Central
|
21.15w |
+4.7 |
2 |
|
7 |
Graves, Caulin |
So |
Drake
|
21.15w |
+3.8 |
3 |
|
7 |
Jeff, Andre |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
21.15w |
+3.6 |
1 |
|
9 |
Maguranyanga, Kundai |
Fr |
Drake
|
21.32w |
+4.7 |
2 |
|
10 |
Mott, Tavonte |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
21.38w |
+3.6 |
1 |
|
11 |
Zook, Sam |
Jr |
Montana State-Bi
|
21.51w |
+4.7 |
2 |
|
12 |
Wojt, Calden |
So |
Wisconsin-Steven
|
21.58w |
+4.7 |
2 |
|
13 |
Dotson, Malcolm |
Jr |
Purdue
|
21.74w |
+3.6 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ogren, Tanner |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
21.81w |
+4.7 |
2 |
|
15 |
Young, Devontrae |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
21.83w |
+3.6 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Heitland, Austin |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
49.20 |
1 |
852 |
2 |
Derek Jacobus |
|
Unattached |
49.65 |
2 |
831 |
3 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
50.06 |
2 |
812 |
4 |
Tyler Grob |
|
The Other Gu |
50.96 |
1 |
771 |
5 |
Wyatt Rhoads |
|
Unattached |
51.13 |
2 |
763 |
6 |
Peter Wagner |
|
Unattached |
51.64 |
2 |
741 |
7 |
Worley, Andrew |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
51.83 |
2 |
732 |
8 |
McMahan, Kenneth |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
51.86 |
1 |
731 |
9 |
Errol Hochstetler |
|
Unattached |
52.42 |
2 |
706 |
10 |
Mally, Jacob |
Fr |
Kent State
|
52.52 |
2 |
702 |
11 |
Ashley, Hayden |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
52.61 |
2 |
698 |
12 |
Khan, Armand |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
53.99 |
1 |
640 |
13 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
55.82 |
1 |
566 |
|
Mens 800 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Olson, Tyler |
12 |
Muscatine
|
1:56.55 |
0 |
|
2 |
Linnan, Quentin |
12 |
Indianola
|
1:56.87 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mullenix, Chase |
11 |
Atlantic
|
1:57.80 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bauer, Riley |
12 |
North Union
|
1:58.47 |
0 |
|
5 |
Schaefer, Joe |
11 |
Johnston
|
1:58.52 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sieperda, Gable |
12 |
Central Lyon
|
1:58.95 |
0 |
|
7 |
Huyser, Carter |
11 |
Oskaloosa
|
1:59.46 |
0 |
|
8 |
Rethwisch, John Paul |
12 |
Iowa City High
|
2:00.73 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hildebrand, Jalen |
12 |
Dubuque Senior
|
2:00.85 |
0 |
|
10 |
Locher, Max |
10 |
CR Washington
|
2:00.88 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hilby, Luke |
12 |
Wahlert
|
2:00.91 |
0 |
|
12 |
Pena, Anthony |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
2:03.18 |
0 |
|
13 |
Dehaan, Will |
12 |
Central Clinton
|
2:04.62 |
0 |
|
14 |
Brown, Daniel |
11 |
Iowa City High
|
2:08.13 |
0 |
|
15 |
Garbutt, Jeff |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
2:14.51 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Martinsson, Erik |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
1:49.16 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lomong, Alex |
So |
Ohio State
|
1:49.88 |
0 |
|
3 |
Loevenstein, Kurt |
Jr |
Kansas State
|
1:50.09 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bell, Brian |
So |
Iowa Central
|
1:50.12 |
0 |
|
5 |
Black, Zach |
So |
Iowa State
|
1:50.58 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cook-Gallardo, Donson |
Sr |
Carleton
|
1:50.83 |
0 |
|
7 |
Pingel, Jordan |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
1:51.02 |
0 |
|
8 |
LaRoche, Thomas |
Sr |
Emporia State
|
1:51.06 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kunc, Grzegorz |
Fr |
Kent State
|
1:51.45 |
0 |
|
10 |
Conrad, Christopher |
Fr |
Missouri
|
1:52.22 |
0 |
|
11 |
Teubel, Nolan |
So |
Iowa
|
1:52.24 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hartman, Alec |
Fr |
Bradley
|
1:52.76 |
0 |
|
13 |
Marton, Grant |
Jr |
Carroll (WI)
|
1:53.05 |
0 |
|
14 |
Winebrenner, Cain |
Sr |
Missouri
|
1:53.17 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters University / College Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moss, Ty |
So |
Nebraska
|
1:50.44 |
2 |
|
2 |
Mohammed, Moujtaba |
Sr |
Nebraska
|
1:50.48 |
2 |
|
3 |
Seymour, Scott |
Jr |
Bradley
|
1:51.22 |
2 |
|
4 |
Shadid, David |
Jr |
Bradley
|
1:51.37 |
2 |
|
5 |
Roberts, Casey |
Jr |
Wartburg
|
1:51.60 |
2 |
|
6 |
Miller, Aric |
Sr |
Marquette
|
1:52.55 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hatton, Evan |
Jr |
Bethel (MN)
|
1:52.67 |
2 |
|
8 |
James, Carlos |
Sr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
1:52.73 |
1 |
|
9 |
Kuhlmann, Robert |
Fr |
Missouri
|
1:52.95 |
1 |
|
10 |
Hodge, Travis |
So |
Kansas State
|
1:53.06 |
2 |
|
11 |
Miller, Alec |
Sr |
Marquette
|
1:53.09 |
1 |
|
12 |
Gearhart, Seb |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
1:53.43 |
1 |
|
13 |
Lally, Kylian |
Sr |
Loras
|
1:53.58 |
2 |
|
14 |
Goodman, Ben |
Sr |
Missouri
|
1:53.60 |
2 |
|
15 |
Lechleitner, Xavier |
So |
Drake
|
1:53.82 |
1 |
|
16 |
Sheridan, Mark |
Sr |
Missouri
|
1:53.89 |
1 |
|
17 |
Green, Jacob |
Sr |
Morningside
|
1:53.93 |
1 |
|
18 |
Gross, Derek |
So |
Marquette
|
1:54.15 |
1 |
|
19 |
Rosen, Matt |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
1:54.34 |
2 |
|
20 |
Jones, Kevin |
Jr |
Kent State
|
1:54.85 |
1 |
|
21 |
Curl, Byrne |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1:55.02 |
1 |
|
22 |
Snider, Cody |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
1:55.43 |
1 |
|
23 |
Hollinger, Peter |
Jr |
Northwestern (IA
|
1:55.51 |
1 |
|
24 |
O'Leary, Andrew |
Sr |
Kent State
|
1:56.66 |
1 |
|
25 |
Simmons, Jacob |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
1:58.71 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters University / College Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Burdick, Kyle |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
3:46.22 |
0 |
|
2 |
Blank, Kevin |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
3:47.30 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mylenek, Nathan |
So |
Iowa
|
3:47.87 |
0 |
|
4 |
Penrod, Zack |
Jr |
Wichita State
|
3:49.93 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kelly, Kevin |
Jr |
Drake
|
3:50.25 |
0 |
|
1 |
Rose, Tim |
Sr |
Northwestern (IA
|
3:50.49 |
1 |
|
6 |
Docherty, Kevin |
Sr |
Iowa
|
3:50.93 |
0 |
|
2 |
Heikkila, Tim |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
3:51.21 |
1 |
|
3 |
Koch, Lukas |
Sr |
Kansas State
|
3:51.29 |
2 |
|
4 |
Allen, Benjamin |
So |
Concordia-St. Pa
|
3:51.30 |
2 |
|
7 |
Lomong, Alex |
So |
Ohio State
|
3:51.75 |
0 |
|
8 |
Duren, Joel |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
3:52.10 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bete, Paul |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
3:52.60 |
2 |
|
6 |
Griffith, Kyle |
Fr |
Purdue
|
3:52.62 |
1 |
|
9 |
Eagan, Brad |
Jr |
Marquette
|
3:54.73 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sommer, Karson |
Fr |
Iowa
|
3:54.77 |
2 |
|
10 |
Coon, Ellis |
Sr |
Tulsa
|
3:54.88 |
0 |
|
8 |
McLeod, Wyatt |
Fr |
Augustana (SD)
|
3:54.99 |
2 |
|
11 |
Pierce, Quentin |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
3:55.80 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bianchina, Michael |
Sr |
Bradley
|
3:55.92 |
1 |
|
10 |
Yeager, Joshua |
Jr |
Drake
|
3:55.97 |
2 |
|
11 |
Cozine, Matt |
So |
Drake
|
3:56.46 |
1 |
|
12 |
Dolezal, Greyson |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
3:56.58 |
1 |
|
13 |
Wendt, Nathan |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
3:59.87 |
2 |
|
14 |
Leach, Adam |
Sr |
Northern State (
|
4:00.88 |
2 |
|
15 |
Wilson, Caleb |
Jr |
Cornell College
|
4:01.85 |
1 |
|
16 |
Staack, Hunter |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
4:07.03 |
1 |
|
-- |
Cozine, Matt |
So |
Drake
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ashley, Hayden |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
4:28.20 |
0 |
756 |
2 |
Mally, Jacob |
Fr |
Kent State
|
4:36.39 |
0 |
703 |
3 |
Heitland, Austin |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
4:37.68 |
0 |
695 |
4 |
Derek Jacobus |
|
Unattached |
4:39.86 |
0 |
681 |
5 |
McMahan, Kenneth |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
4:41.72 |
0 |
670 |
6 |
Worley, Andrew |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
4:42.32 |
0 |
666 |
7 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
4:43.20 |
0 |
660 |
8 |
Wyatt Rhoads |
|
Unattached |
4:45.38 |
0 |
647 |
9 |
Errol Hochstetler |
|
Unattached |
4:46.83 |
0 |
638 |
10 |
Peter Wagner |
|
Unattached |
4:48.13 |
0 |
630 |
11 |
Khan, Armand |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
4:51.74 |
0 |
608 |
-- |
Connor Murphy |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Tyler Grob |
|
The Other Gu |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1600 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sieperda, Gable |
12 |
Central Lyon
|
4:15.48 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cox, Camden |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
4:16.88 |
0 |
|
3 |
Sommer, Konnor |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
4:18.47 |
0 |
|
4 |
Altier, Tom |
11 |
Johnston
|
4:19.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kephart, Andrew |
12 |
Decorah
|
4:20.88 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bauer, Riley |
12 |
North Union
|
4:21.67 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hildebrand, Jalen |
12 |
Dubuque Senior
|
4:22.53 |
0 |
|
8 |
Sindt, Tim |
10 |
Ankeny
|
4:23.11 |
0 |
|
9 |
Holesinger, David |
11 |
Hempstead
|
4:23.94 |
0 |
|
10 |
Schroeder, Cole |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
4:24.21 |
0 |
|
11 |
Fopma, Jeremy |
12 |
Marion
|
4:24.49 |
0 |
|
12 |
Linnan, Quentin |
12 |
Indianola
|
4:25.24 |
0 |
|
13 |
Schmitz, Sam |
10 |
Johnston
|
4:26.89 |
0 |
|
14 |
Carmody, Matt |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
4:28.37 |
0 |
|
15 |
Pendergast, Jack |
10 |
CR Prairie
|
4:29.16 |
0 |
|
16 |
McCaffery, Mason |
11 |
Spirit Lake
|
4:29.66 |
0 |
|
17 |
Johnston, Colin |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
4:30.02 |
0 |
|
18 |
Greiner, Kolby |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
4:32.92 |
0 |
|
19 |
Vlasek, Elijah |
12 |
CR Prairie
|
4:36.27 |
0 |
|
20 |
Sommer, Kole |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
4:38.14 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 1 Mile Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Eric Avila |
|
Unattached |
3:58.81 |
0 |
|
2 |
Drew Hunter |
|
adidas |
3:58.83 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brannon Kidder |
|
Brooks B |
3:59.86 |
0 |
|
4 |
Leo Manzano |
|
Hoka One One |
4:00.49 |
0 |
|
5 |
Eric Sowinski |
|
Nike |
4:01.44 |
0 |
|
6 |
Dylan Blankenbaker |
|
USA |
4:01.94 |
0 |
|
7 |
Daniel Herrera |
|
Mexico |
4:02.30 |
0 |
|
8 |
Graham Crawford |
|
Hoka NJNYTC |
4:02.64 |
0 |
|
9 |
Sam Parsons |
|
Unattached |
4:03.22 |
0 |
|
10 |
Lawi Lalang |
|
US Army |
4:04.07 |
0 |
|
11 |
Andrew Jordan |
|
Unattached |
4:05.28 |
0 |
|
12 |
Edward Kemboi |
|
Atlanta T Club |
4:08.67 |
0 |
|
13 |
Dey Dey |
|
USA |
4:08.84 |
0 |
|
14 |
Mikey Brannigan |
|
NYAC |
4:09.91 |
0 |
|
15 |
Brandon Hazouri |
|
Atlanta T Club |
4:10.67 |
0 |
|
-- |
Eliud Rutto |
|
US Army |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3200 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sieperda, Gable |
12 |
Central Lyon
|
9:11.17 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cox, Camden |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
9:21.77 |
0 |
|
3 |
Carmody, Matt |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
9:24.72 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bach, Myles |
12 |
Center Point Urb
|
9:24.91 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sommer, Konnor |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
9:27.50 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fopma, Jeremy |
12 |
Marion
|
9:29.46 |
0 |
|
7 |
Altier, Tom |
11 |
Johnston
|
9:30.74 |
0 |
|
8 |
Smith, Reece |
11 |
Garner-Hayfield-
|
9:31.31 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hildebrand, Jalen |
12 |
Dubuque Senior
|
9:31.65 |
0 |
|
10 |
Pendergast, Jack |
10 |
CR Prairie
|
9:40.35 |
0 |
|
11 |
Gemeda, Merga |
12 |
Sioux City North
|
9:42.29 |
0 |
|
12 |
Schroeder, Cole |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
9:47.62 |
0 |
|
13 |
McDermott, Sean |
11 |
Madrid
|
9:47.94 |
0 |
|
14 |
Sindt, Tim |
10 |
Ankeny
|
9:52.72 |
0 |
|
15 |
Tyler, Rees |
10 |
Gilbert
|
9:53.68 |
0 |
|
16 |
Holesinger, David |
11 |
Hempstead
|
9:54.17 |
0 |
|
17 |
Evans, Floyd |
12 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
9:54.23 |
0 |
|
18 |
Hermiston, Benjamin |
11 |
Hempstead
|
9:54.29 |
0 |
|
19 |
Hall, Sam |
10 |
Dowling Catholic
|
9:58.83 |
0 |
|
20 |
Green, Jacob |
10 |
CR John F Kenned
|
10:03.52 |
0 |
|
21 |
Huhn, Parker |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
10:06.47 |
0 |
|
22 |
Greiner, Kolby |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
10:08.91 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters University / College Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Medrano, Akis |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
14:19.30 |
0 |
|
2 |
Too, Nehemia |
Fr |
Harding
|
14:19.99 |
0 |
|
3 |
Chandler Austin |
|
Unattached |
14:20.63 |
0 |
|
4 |
Klemz, Jacob |
So |
Washburn
|
14:23.18 |
0 |
|
5 |
Pinkowski, Sam |
Fr |
Wartburg
|
14:30.31 |
0 |
|
6 |
O'keefe, Dan |
Sr |
North Central
|
14:34.42 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alvaro Sanabria |
|
McMillan Run |
14:38.92 |
0 |
|
8 |
Norvell, Matthew |
Jr |
North Central
|
14:41.92 |
0 |
|
9 |
Danny Docherty |
|
Team USA MN |
14:42.38 |
0 |
|
10 |
Zajkowski, Austin |
Sr |
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
14:42.42 |
0 |
|
11 |
Dalton Hengst |
|
Unattached |
14:42.47 |
0 |
|
12 |
Hird, Zach |
Sr |
North Central
|
14:42.65 |
0 |
|
13 |
Fairley, Mark |
Sr |
Central College
|
14:42.67 |
0 |
|
14 |
Garcia, Gage |
Sr |
Wichita State
|
14:45.72 |
0 |
|
15 |
Alec Olson |
|
Team USA MN |
14:46.29 |
0 |
|
16 |
Landis, Luke |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
14:46.47 |
0 |
|
17 |
Wicker, Mason |
Jr |
Cornell College
|
14:48.84 |
0 |
|
18 |
Sevcik, Timothy |
Sr |
Loras
|
14:48.90 |
0 |
|
19 |
Lawrence, Charlie |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
14:55.38 |
0 |
|
20 |
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey |
Jr |
Iowa
|
14:56.19 |
0 |
|
21 |
Hoffert, Luke |
So |
Bradley
|
14:57.25 |
0 |
|
22 |
Goodspeed, Lucas |
Sr |
Harding
|
15:08.24 |
0 |
|
23 |
Eklin, Ian |
Jr |
Iowa
|
15:15.28 |
0 |
|
24 |
Montoya, Pedro |
Jr |
Wichita State
|
15:20.79 |
0 |
|
25 |
Dubrick, Marc |
Sr |
Missouri
|
15:33.80 |
0 |
|
26 |
Cash, Ryan |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
15:39.42 |
0 |
|
-- |
Nick Harris |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 5000 Meters Open University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reed Fischer |
|
Tinman Elite |
13:53.32 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tripp Hurt |
|
Unattached |
13:57.79 |
0 |
|
3 |
Patel, Dhruvil |
Jr |
North Central
|
13:58.27 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kevin Lewis |
|
Team USA MN |
14:08.47 |
0 |
|
5 |
FloydMews, Taylor |
Sr |
Bradley
|
14:08.92 |
0 |
|
6 |
Johnston, Andrew |
Sr |
Air Force
|
14:15.54 |
0 |
|
7 |
Achengli, Karim |
Jr |
Northwest Missou
|
14:18.88 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ali, Hamza |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
14:22.92 |
0 |
|
9 |
Harvey, Baylor |
Sr |
Rogers State Uni
|
14:28.88 |
0 |
|
10 |
Gold, Alex |
Sr |
Illinois
|
14:30.43 |
0 |
|
11 |
Stone, Elliott |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14:36.35 |
0 |
|
12 |
McKenna, Nolan |
Jr |
North Central
|
14:38.73 |
0 |
|
13 |
Anderson, William |
Jr |
Bradley
|
14:44.29 |
0 |
|
14 |
Dunderdale, Haran |
Sr |
Bradley
|
14:44.68 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hoffert, Jake |
So |
Bradley
|
14:47.37 |
0 |
|
16 |
Osing, Tanner |
Sr |
Augustana (IL)
|
15:02.69 |
0 |
|
-- |
Eric Ojeda |
|
Mila BB |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Jackson Thomas |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 10,000 Meters Open University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
John Mascari |
|
Unattached |
29:41.13 |
0 |
|
2 |
Brogan Austin |
|
rabbit/Fitne |
29:50.86 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lynch, Peter |
Fr |
Tulsa
|
30:40.25 |
0 |
|
4 |
Weber, Anthony |
Sr |
St. Mary (KS)
|
30:41.51 |
0 |
|
5 |
Tope, Mason |
Sr |
Loras
|
30:42.11 |
0 |
|
6 |
Alex Diltz |
|
Roots Running Pr |
30:45.42 |
0 |
|
7 |
Will Norris |
|
Roots Running Pr |
30:58.31 |
0 |
|
8 |
Drake, Caleb |
Sr |
Dordt
|
31:04.99 |
0 |
|
9 |
Post, Austin |
Sr |
Nebraska
|
31:07.25 |
0 |
|
10 |
Klaiber, Jon |
Jr |
Marquette
|
31:14.15 |
0 |
|
11 |
Goetsch, Tanner |
Sr |
Northwestern (IA
|
31:22.01 |
0 |
|
12 |
Trout, Cam |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
31:28.02 |
0 |
|
13 |
Anthony Bucci |
|
Unattached |
31:30.61 |
0 |
|
14 |
Cowman, Brice |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
31:34.91 |
0 |
|
15 |
Burd, Ryan |
So |
Marquette
|
31:42.03 |
0 |
|
16 |
Pederson, Daniel |
So |
Marquette
|
31:46.31 |
0 |
|
17 |
Brandt, Kyle |
So |
Drake
|
31:52.87 |
0 |
|
18 |
Murphy, Daniel |
So |
Iowa
|
31:56.99 |
0 |
|
19 |
Benz, Isaac |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
31:59.86 |
0 |
|
20 |
Widmann, Michael |
So |
Missouri
|
32:05.05 |
0 |
|
21 |
Kaczinski, Eli |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
32:15.94 |
0 |
|
22 |
Barbour, Max |
Fr |
Marquette
|
32:17.87 |
0 |
|
23 |
Cowlin, Joe |
Sr |
Illinois
|
32:30.19 |
0 |
|
24 |
Bach, Austin |
Jr |
Cornell College
|
32:30.38 |
0 |
|
25 |
Cass, Kyle |
So |
Drake
|
32:50.79 |
0 |
|
-- |
Sismelich, Steven |
Sr |
North Central
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Ben Jaskowiak |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Wheeler, Jordan |
Jr |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Bass, Alec |
Jr |
Dubuque
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moss, Riley |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
14.04 |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Jordan Jr., Terrell |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
14.44 |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
3 |
Davis, Trent |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
14.52 |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Reed, Gratt |
12 |
Atlantic
|
14.76 |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Garber, Jack |
11 |
BCLUW
|
14.79 |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
6 |
Aschenbrenner, Mason |
12 |
Cardinal
|
14.82 |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ira, Luke |
12 |
Solon
|
15.12 |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lowe, Jake |
12 |
Mt Pleasant
|
16.09 |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moss, Riley |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
13.85w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
2 |
Davis, Trent |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
14.64 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
3 |
Reed, Gratt |
12 |
Atlantic
|
14.65 |
-2.1 |
4 |
|
4 |
Jordan Jr., Terrell |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
14.76 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
5 |
Garber, Jack |
11 |
BCLUW
|
14.84 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
6 |
Aschenbrenner, Mason |
12 |
Cardinal
|
14.85 |
-2.1 |
4 |
|
7 |
Ira, Luke |
12 |
Solon
|
14.90w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
8 |
Lowe, Jake |
12 |
Mt Pleasant
|
15.02 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
9 |
Love, Deyton |
10 |
Waterloo West
|
15.02w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
10 |
Murphy, Max |
11 |
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
15.06 |
-2.1 |
4 |
|
11 |
Heitz, Lucas |
11 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
15.14 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
12 |
Onken, Jaron |
12 |
Norwalk Communit
|
15.27w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
13 |
Christensen, Jace |
11 |
Southeast Polk
|
15.33 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
14 |
Reemtsma, Will |
11 |
Davenport Centra
|
15.35 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
15 |
Dix, Keeler |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
15.37 |
-2.1 |
4 |
|
16 |
Martensen, Avery |
11 |
Monticello Senio
|
15.39w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
17 |
Larson, Austin |
12 |
West Fork
|
15.42 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
18 |
Foley, Trevor |
11 |
Des Moines East
|
15.49 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
19 |
Goodhue, Max |
12 |
Carlisle
|
15.51 |
-2.1 |
4 |
|
20 |
Johanson, Seb |
12 |
Clear Creek-Aman
|
15.51 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
21 |
Sampson, Jeron |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
15.52 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
22 |
Brunsen, Nolan |
11 |
Carlisle
|
15.58w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
23 |
Mabry, Cole |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
15.62 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
24 |
Hosch, Freddie |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
15.77 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
25 |
Niffenegger, Conner |
10 |
Ankeny
|
15.78 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
26 |
Burns, Cole |
12 |
Mt Pleasant
|
15.84 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
27 |
Lamm, Chase |
11 |
Mt Pleasant
|
15.92 |
-2.1 |
4 |
|
28 |
Joerger, Sam |
12 |
Denver
|
15.97 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
29 |
Bernard, Ethan |
11 |
St Albert
|
16.07 |
-2.1 |
4 |
|
30 |
Williams, Tyler |
12 |
Davenport West
|
16.09w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
31 |
Trunnell, Kyle |
10 |
Cedar Falls
|
16.20w |
+2.4 |
1 |
|
-- |
Marschel, Parker |
11 |
West Des Moines
|
DQ |
-2.1 |
4 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Veteto, Justin |
Jr |
Purdue
|
13.91 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Douglas, Chris |
Jr |
Iowa
|
13.92 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Seward, DaJuan |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
13.94 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Carter, Daley |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
14.12 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Davis, Sydne |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
14.20 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Nwangwu, Emeka |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
14.22 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gustafsson, Petter |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
14.48 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Carroll, Brent |
So |
Ohio State
|
14.53 |
-0.5 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Devon Allen |
|
Nike |
13.42 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Aries Merritt |
|
Nike |
13.45 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Freddie Crittenden |
|
Unattached |
13.55 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Aleec Harris |
|
adidas |
13.55 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Milan Ristic |
|
Unattached |
13.62 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jarret Eaton |
|
World Express |
13.65 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Johnathan Cabral |
|
Unattached |
13.66 |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
15.03 |
-1.5 |
4 |
846 |
2 |
Mally, Jacob |
Fr |
Kent State
|
15.09 |
+0.2 |
2 |
839 |
3 |
Tyler Grob |
|
The Other Gu |
15.59 |
+0.2 |
1 |
780 |
4 |
Worley, Andrew |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
15.63 |
+0.7 |
3 |
775 |
5 |
Wyatt Rhoads |
|
Unattached |
15.74 |
+0.7 |
3 |
762 |
6 |
Peter Wagner |
|
Unattached |
15.79 |
+0.2 |
2 |
757 |
7 |
McMahan, Kenneth |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
15.93 |
+0.7 |
3 |
741 |
8 |
Derek Jacobus |
|
Unattached |
16.05 |
-1.5 |
4 |
727 |
9 |
Errol Hochstetler |
|
Unattached |
16.17 |
+0.2 |
1 |
714 |
10 |
Heitland, Austin |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
16.38 |
-1.5 |
4 |
691 |
11 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
16.74 |
+0.2 |
1 |
652 |
12 |
Ashley, Hayden |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
17.00 |
+0.2 |
2 |
624 |
13 |
Khan, Armand |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
17.75 |
+0.2 |
1 |
548 |
-- |
Santi, Michael |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
DNF |
+0.2 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Douglas, Chris |
Jr |
Iowa
|
14.03 |
-3.5 |
4 |
|
5 |
Seward, DaJuan |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
14.04 |
-3.5 |
4 |
|
2 |
Nwangwu, Emeka |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
14.28 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
6 |
Veteto, Justin |
Jr |
Purdue
|
14.29 |
-3.5 |
4 |
|
7 |
Davis, Sydne |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
14.31 |
-3.5 |
4 |
|
3 |
Carter, Daley |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
14.33w |
+3.2 |
2 |
|
8 |
Gustafsson, Petter |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
14.42w |
+3.2 |
2 |
|
4 |
Carroll, Brent |
So |
Ohio State
|
14.45 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
10 |
Fincher, Victor |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
14.50 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
9 |
Wells, Jonathan |
Sr |
Illinois
|
14.50w |
+3.2 |
2 |
|
11 |
Kalinay, Dylan |
Sr |
Simpson College
|
14.65w |
+3.2 |
2 |
|
12 |
Ragland, Dairius |
Jr |
Kent State
|
14.85 |
-3.5 |
4 |
|
13 |
Jackson, Reece |
Jr |
Morningside
|
14.90w |
+3.2 |
2 |
|
14 |
Collins, David |
Jr |
Air Force
|
14.94 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
15 |
Ellis, Dustin |
Jr |
Northwest Missou
|
14.96 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
16 |
Cooper, Jay |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
14.99 |
-0.9 |
3 |
|
17 |
Deal, Tim |
Jr |
Purdue
|
15.16 |
-1.6 |
1 |
|
18 |
Williams, Anthony |
Fr |
Iowa
|
15.19w |
+3.2 |
2 |
|
-- |
Ham, Connor |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
DNFw |
+3.2 |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
West, Austin |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
51.96 |
2 |
|
2 |
Roethler, Nolan |
12 |
Waukee
|
53.41 |
2 |
|
3 |
Vander Linden, Tyson |
11 |
Lynnville-Sully
|
53.79 |
2 |
|
4 |
Reemtsma, Will |
11 |
Davenport Centra
|
53.83 |
2 |
|
5 |
Krapfl, Will |
11 |
Ames
|
54.24 |
1 |
|
6 |
Romagna, Angelo |
12 |
Dubuque Senior
|
54.33 |
1 |
|
7 |
Jasa, Mike |
12 |
CR Prairie
|
54.37 |
1 |
|
8 |
Van Zee, Avery |
12 |
Pella
|
54.66 |
1 |
|
9 |
Reed, Gratt |
12 |
Atlantic
|
54.71 |
2 |
|
10 |
Christensen, Jace |
11 |
Southeast Polk
|
54.91 |
1 |
|
11 |
Davis, Trent |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
55.28 |
1 |
|
12 |
Sharp, Alex |
12 |
Gilbert
|
55.31 |
1 |
|
13 |
Smith, Devin |
11 |
Center Point Urb
|
55.58 |
1 |
|
14 |
Jones, Zac |
12 |
Iowa City High
|
56.25 |
2 |
|
-- |
Sampson, Jeron |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Nicholson, Demari |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kendziera, David |
Sr |
Illinois
|
49.94 |
4 |
|
2 |
Douglas, Chris |
Jr |
Iowa
|
50.52 |
4 |
|
3 |
Huslig, Landon |
Sr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
50.53 |
4 |
|
4 |
Smith, Jacob |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
50.94 |
4 |
|
5 |
Frost, Jojo |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
51.46 |
3 |
|
6 |
Priebe, Hudson |
Sr |
Drake
|
51.50 |
3 |
|
7 |
Mason, Jerrad |
Sr |
Missouri
|
51.69 |
4 |
|
8 |
Metivier, Malik |
So |
Drake
|
51.72 |
3 |
|
9 |
Visser, Henry |
Fr |
Tulsa
|
51.77 |
2 |
|
10 |
Bas Van Leersum |
|
Drake Track Club |
51.83 |
4 |
|
11 |
White, Chip |
Sr |
Air Force
|
51.84 |
4 |
|
12 |
Carroll, Brent |
So |
Ohio State
|
52.42 |
2 |
|
13 |
McKinney, Kyle |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
52.58 |
2 |
|
14 |
Lietz, Austin |
So |
Iowa
|
52.65 |
3 |
|
15 |
Davis, Sydne |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
52.85 |
2 |
|
16 |
Zor, Thomas |
So |
Iowa Central
|
52.87 |
1 |
|
17 |
Barrows, Josh |
Jr |
Augustana (SD)
|
52.91 |
2 |
|
18 |
Piron, Peyton |
Jr |
North Central
|
53.41 |
3 |
|
19 |
Michl, Isaiah |
Jr |
Illinois
|
53.42 |
1 |
|
20 |
Sander, Wyatt |
Sr |
Emporia State
|
53.56 |
1 |
|
21 |
Lombardi, Dominic |
Sr |
Drake
|
53.58 |
2 |
|
22 |
Yamamoto, Josh |
Sr |
Augustana (IL)
|
53.59 |
3 |
|
23 |
Coughenour, Jordan |
Sr |
Simpson College
|
53.60 |
2 |
|
24 |
Klos, Aron |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
53.87 |
1 |
|
25 |
Henry, Alva |
Sr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
53.94 |
1 |
|
26 |
Clarke, Raymund |
Jr |
Iowa
|
54.23 |
1 |
|
27 |
Moore, Garrett |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
55.46 |
3 |
|
-- |
Cooper, Jay |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Mens 400m Hurdles Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jeffery Gibson |
|
Nike |
49.09 |
0 |
|
2 |
Michael Stigler |
|
adidas |
49.24 |
0 |
|
3 |
TJ Holmes |
|
Nike |
49.29 |
0 |
|
4 |
Annsert Whyte |
|
Jamaica |
49.34 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bershawn Jackson |
|
Nike |
49.64 |
0 |
|
6 |
Javier Culson |
|
adidas |
49.99 |
0 |
|
7 |
Andre Clarke |
|
World Express |
50.06 |
0 |
|
8 |
Eric Cray |
|
Nike |
51.34 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 3k Steeplechase University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mcinerney, Riley |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
8:55.18 |
0 |
|
2 |
Egeland, Jorey |
Sr |
Montana State-Bi
|
9:06.80 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ahlrichs, Ben |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
9:09.44 |
0 |
|
4 |
Donahue, Colton |
Sr |
Kansas State
|
9:15.60 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dobos, Isaac |
Sr |
Tulsa
|
9:16.23 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ryan, Kevin |
Sr |
Marquette
|
9:17.02 |
0 |
|
7 |
Rill, Brixton |
Sr |
Illinois-Chicago
|
9:17.87 |
0 |
|
8 |
Wickoren, Nathan |
Jr |
Wichita State
|
9:18.09 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bookman, Clark |
So |
Kent State
|
9:18.15 |
0 |
|
10 |
Shoemaker-Allen, Zach |
Jr |
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
9:19.59 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wilkerson, Brandon |
Jr |
Augustana (IL)
|
9:19.61 |
0 |
|
12 |
Schroeder, Nathan |
Jr |
Augustana (SD)
|
9:19.64 |
0 |
|
13 |
Cunningham, Wick |
Jr |
Northwest Missou
|
9:19.73 |
0 |
|
14 |
Mather, Micah |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
9:20.37 |
0 |
|
15 |
Jared Schatz |
|
S.W.I.F.T Ra |
9:21.97 |
0 |
|
16 |
Gilbertson, Brant |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
9:23.71 |
0 |
|
17 |
Hummer, Caleb |
So |
Illinois
|
9:34.58 |
0 |
|
18 |
Miller, Zac |
Sr |
Northwest Missou
|
9:37.06 |
0 |
|
-- |
Clinton, Nyle |
Sr |
Bradley
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Hamblen, Brayden |
Fr |
Illinois
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baugh, Bokoyo, Bolden, Hall |
|
CR Jefferson Sen
|
42.31 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Miller, Waylee, Neyens, Facey |
|
Urbandale
|
42.69 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Hendred, Shanklin, Jones, Packingh |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
42.70 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Johnson, Williams, Erickson, Lambertz |
|
Southeast Polk
|
43.03 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Hailey I, Krapfl, Cable, Bell |
|
Ames
|
43.07 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Fugate, Buchanan, Mitchell, Samples |
|
West Des Moines
|
43.31 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Burds, Butcher, Fagerlin, Hogan |
|
Western Dubuque
|
43.67 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Henderso, Murray, Abbey, Coleman |
|
Johnston
|
43.90 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mott, Harrison, Asemota, Bazile |
|
Ohio State
|
39.69 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
McGee, McLaren, Hollis, Williams |
|
Purdue
|
39.74 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Shannon, Henderso, Haight, Maat |
|
Illinois
|
39.89 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Harris, Johnson, Davis II, Reese |
|
Kent State
|
40.78 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Hilton, Larson, Clarke, Zenner |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
40.94 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Lombardi, Graves, Chier, Magurany |
|
Drake
|
41.36 |
0 |
3 |
-- |
Hicks, Trousil, Turcotte, Cooper |
|
Northern Iowa
|
5-9. |
0 |
|
-- |
Woodard, Wilson, Hofacker, Harris |
|
Iowa
|
FS |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Williams, Hunt, Purnell, Minott |
|
Central Missouri
|
41.05 |
0 |
|
2 |
Halls, Smith, Gray, David |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
41.06 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mensah, Tillman, Gordon, Rhone |
|
Iowa Western
|
41.20 |
0 |
|
4 |
Frisby, Schram, Shay, Zook |
|
Montana State-Bi
|
41.44 |
0 |
|
5 |
Thomas, Gray, Ellis, Steed |
|
Dubuque
|
41.76 |
0 |
|
-- |
Williams, Peifer, Moore, Cross |
|
Illinois College
|
5-2. |
0 |
|
-- |
Coleman, Goodwin, Dade, Reed |
|
Emporia State
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baugh, Bokoyo, Bolden, Hall |
|
CR Jefferson Sen
|
42.02 |
1 |
|
2 |
Miller, Waylee, Neyens, Facey |
|
Urbandale
|
42.53 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hendred, Shanklin, Jones, Packingh |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
42.72 |
1 |
|
4 |
Johnson, Williams, Erickson, Lambertz |
|
Southeast Polk
|
43.07 |
3 |
|
5 |
Hailey I, Krapfl, Cable, Bell |
|
Ames
|
43.10 |
3 |
|
6 |
Burds, Butcher, Fagerlin, Hogan |
|
Western Dubuque
|
43.37 |
1 |
|
7 |
Henderso, Murray, Abbey, Coleman |
|
Johnston
|
43.55 |
1 |
|
8 |
Fugate, Buchanan, Mitchell, Sayon |
|
West Des Moines
|
43.55 |
3 |
|
9 |
Madsen, Epple, Bertrand, Freeman |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
43.56 |
1 |
|
10 |
Steenblo, Wellmake, Lyman, Murray |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
43.60 |
2 |
|
11 |
Partridg, Martin, Martin, Clay |
|
A-H-S-T
|
43.61 |
7 |
|
12 |
Morris, Kalar, Porter, Desequei |
|
Bettendorf
|
43.71 |
3 |
|
13 |
Warren, Coleman , Emunah, Gillard |
|
Des Moines East
|
43.77 |
4 |
|
14 |
Clark, Robinson, Ernst, Stigler |
|
East Waterloo
|
43.79 |
2 |
|
15 |
Cox, Smith, Boyd, Niffeneg |
|
Ankeny
|
43.86 |
4 |
|
16 |
Fangman, Brown, Vaske, Wulfekuh |
|
Beckman Catholic
|
43.87 |
2 |
|
17 |
Shultz, Schwedle, Delperda, DeMoss |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
43.87 |
1 |
|
18 |
Young, Albaugh, Paulson, Courbat |
|
Cedar Falls
|
43.90 |
4 |
|
19 |
Schreier, Jacobson, Bell, Mosley |
|
Fort Dodge Senio
|
44.09 |
7 |
|
20 |
Parrish, Harris, Thompson, Willson |
|
Burlington
|
44.09 |
7 |
|
21 |
Mosley, Williams, Westerfi, Burkhart |
|
Davenport West
|
44.11 |
2 |
|
22 |
Schillin, Chapman, Brimmer, Kubitz |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
44.14 |
6 |
|
23 |
Smith, Baack, Houston, Madison |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
44.19 |
9 |
|
24 |
Hartman, Feldman, Kelly, Iske |
|
West Liberty
|
44.20 |
1 |
|
25 |
Jones, Wagner, Taylor, Inlay |
|
Sioux City East
|
44.22 |
3 |
|
26 |
Hicks-ju, Moore, Espland, Okoduwa |
|
Waukee
|
44.26 |
2 |
|
27 |
Mortense, Rew, Duggan, Hatcher |
|
Lewis Central
|
44.32 |
3 |
|
28 |
Bethke, Melde, Devenney, Hernande |
|
Marshalltown
|
44.34 |
6 |
|
29 |
Shaw, Tolbert, Toe, Tudor |
|
Waterloo West
|
44.36 |
8 |
|
30 |
Schiltz, Ankton, Erickson, Braden |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
44.39 |
5 |
|
31 |
Boesch, Ellison, Michoski, Smith |
|
Central Clinton
|
44.42 |
6 |
|
32 |
Long, Eckley, Winn, Requena |
|
Pekin
|
44.43 |
4 |
|
33 |
Pickerin, Goodhue, Henderso, Rowray |
|
Carlisle
|
44.49 |
5 |
|
34 |
Cavanaug, Sheets, Riley, Bunten |
|
CR Washington
|
44.52 |
6 |
|
35 |
Sellberg, Cattanac, Perez, Nelson |
|
Nevada
|
44.55 |
3 |
|
36 |
Gronewol, Martin, Murphy, Reemtsma |
|
Davenport Centra
|
44.55 |
5 |
|
37 |
Stephens, Lee, Malone, Garrison |
|
Saydel
|
44.64 |
8 |
|
38 |
Lynott, Lynott, Hernande, Dekkers |
|
West Sioux Commu
|
44.65 |
6 |
|
39 |
Treimer, Fynaardt, De Bruin, Vroom |
|
Pella Christian
|
44.65 |
10 |
|
40 |
Groen, Durant, Grein, Bawden |
|
Algona
|
44.65 |
10 |
|
41 |
Cole, Bossou, Barndt, Casillas |
|
Ottumwa
|
44.66 |
5 |
|
42 |
Shaw, Pashek, Tryon, Dick |
|
Winterset
|
44.66 |
5 |
|
43 |
Harris, Bock, Wegmann, Ira |
|
Solon
|
44.73 |
7 |
|
44 |
Hungate, Roling, Vega, Williams |
|
Linn-Mar
|
44.74 |
5 |
|
45 |
Richards, Brem, Lewis, Tjaden |
|
West Burlington
|
44.76 |
4 |
|
46 |
Steburg, Trice, Eldridge, White |
|
Iowa City West
|
44.85 |
3 |
|
47 |
Matchem, Crees, Hopp, Ridgely |
|
Earlham
|
44.88 |
8 |
|
48 |
Powell, Allen, Wetjen, Hazen-Fa |
|
Williamsburg
|
44.91 |
5 |
|
49 |
Abbey, Hollings, Wiseman, Lamonte |
|
Davenport North
|
44.96 |
6 |
|
50 |
Seward, Downing, Hemer, Sagbo |
|
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
45.00 |
4 |
|
51 |
Burchett, Owens, Schmitz, Foss |
|
Harlan Community
|
45.13 |
5 |
|
52 |
Newell, Howard, Hanson, Reed |
|
Gilbert
|
45.16 |
8 |
|
53 |
Kirk, Cechota, Miller-B, Higgins |
|
Marion
|
45.18 |
7 |
|
54 |
Winke, Stringfe, Crall, Sarver |
|
Albia
|
45.19 |
10 |
|
55 |
Kimber, Hunger, DePrenge, Milder |
|
Iowa City High
|
45.25 |
2 |
|
56 |
Hennigan, Murphy, Whisler, Sotelo |
|
Washington
|
45.26 |
10 |
|
57 |
Ray Doug, Saia, Tameklo, Belt |
|
Sioux City West
|
45.33 |
10 |
|
58 |
Nolan, Osborn, Davis, Nolan |
|
Benton Community
|
45.33 |
9 |
|
59 |
Tholen, Mcgruder, Simpson, Boysen |
|
Clinton
|
45.38 |
9 |
|
60 |
Richards, Heather, Rotnicke, Coffman |
|
West Monona
|
45.41 |
10 |
|
61 |
Riyazima, Imerman, Casotti, Sporaa |
|
Boone
|
45.43 |
8 |
|
62 |
Cummings, Bennett, VanDyke, Stovers |
|
P C M
|
45.44 |
4 |
|
63 |
Einck, Chapman, Massman, Burrow |
|
North Fayette Va
|
45.49 |
9 |
|
64 |
Brimeyer, Johanson, Stockman, Figueroa |
|
Clear Creek-Aman
|
45.55 |
9 |
|
65 |
Keleher, Nealson, Martense, Cooper |
|
Monticello Senio
|
45.56 |
10 |
|
66 |
Niklasen, Moen, Sonntag, Granner |
|
Atlantic
|
45.59 |
7 |
|
67 |
Pearson, Bell, Pearson, Fuller |
|
CR Prairie
|
45.60 |
9 |
|
68 |
McDermot, Kunkel, Adams, Kemp |
|
Wahlert
|
45.62 |
4 |
|
69 |
Avenariu, Boyes, Snitker, Spahn |
|
Hempstead
|
45.67 |
8 |
|
70 |
Powell, Silence, Stogdill, Lehman |
|
Shenandoah / Ess
|
45.84 |
9 |
|
71 |
Burch, Gillespi, Reams, Schake |
|
Dunkerton Commun
|
45.97 |
8 |
|
72 |
Saddler, Lee, Silvius, Vondra |
|
Glenwood
|
46.10 |
7 |
|
73 |
Swafford, Pfeiff, Darbyshi, Osborne |
|
Mediapolis
|
46.30 |
7 |
|
-- |
Rich, Seberg, Truong, Copeland |
|
Mt Pleasant
|
DQ |
8 |
|
-- |
Suong, Hollings, Storm, Summervi |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
DNF |
6 |
|
-- |
Pyne, Hilson, Pyne, Killion |
|
Des Moines North
|
DNF |
10 |
|
-- |
Ware, Gaye, Hurst, Francis |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
DNF |
2 |
|
-- |
Hellman, Svoboda, Rottingh, Becker |
|
Don Bosco
|
DNF |
9 |
|
-- |
Anthony, Mount, Ragan II, Tyree |
|
Pleasantville
|
DQ |
6 |
|
-- |
Vanbaale, Gates, Gates, Moss |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Shannon, Henderso, Haight, Quinn |
|
Illinois
|
40.16 |
2 |
|
3 |
Woodard, Wilson, Hofacker, Harris |
|
Iowa
|
40.17 |
2 |
|
4 |
McGee, McLaren, Hollis, Williams |
|
Purdue
|
40.23 |
2 |
|
2 |
Mott, Harrison, Asemota, Bazile |
|
Ohio State
|
40.47 |
1 |
|
5 |
Hicks, Trousil, Turcotte, Cooper |
|
Northern Iowa
|
40.92 |
2 |
|
6 |
Chier, Graves, Metivier, Magurany |
|
Drake
|
40.95 |
2 |
|
7 |
Hilton, Larson, Clarke, Zenner |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
41.47 |
1 |
|
8 |
Harris, Johnson, Davis II, Grant |
|
Kent State
|
41.57 |
1 |
|
9 |
Nemec, Visser, Stewart, Adee |
|
Tulsa
|
41.65 |
2 |
|
10 |
Butler, Dzvokora, Brosseau, Klimpke |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
41.67 |
2 |
|
11 |
Word, Bendel, Boos, Davis |
|
Marquette
|
41.91 |
2 |
|
-- |
Peningto, Reagan, Thony, Williams |
|
South Dakota
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Shaw, Parmley, Schreibe, Carter |
|
Indiana State
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Coleman, Goodwin, Dade, Reed |
|
Emporia State
|
41.11 |
4 |
|
2 |
Halls, Rose, Gray, David |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
41.20 |
3 |
|
3 |
Williams, Hunt, Purnell, Minott |
|
Central Missouri
|
41.25 |
3 |
|
4 |
Mensah, Tillman, Gordon, Rhone |
|
Iowa Western
|
41.40 |
2 |
|
5 |
Frisby, Schram, Shay, Zook |
|
Montana State-Bi
|
41.59 |
3 |
|
6 |
Williams, Peifer, Moore, Cross |
|
Illinois College
|
41.78 |
3 |
|
7 |
Barnes, Diamond, Ogren, Wilson |
|
Minnesota State
|
41.79 |
1 |
|
8 |
Thomas, Gray, Ellis, Steed |
|
Dubuque
|
41.90 |
4 |
|
9 |
McCann I, Randle, Raphael, McClenny |
|
Indian Hills CC
|
42.02 |
3 |
|
10 |
Akers, Wedel, Butters, Te Brink |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
42.17 |
2 |
|
11 |
Wilson, Haye, Smith, Johnson |
|
Benedictine (IL)
|
42.32 |
4 |
|
12 |
Brewer, Milton, Honeycut, Young |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
42.34 |
1 |
|
13 |
Wright, Duehr, Koko, Richmond |
|
Wartburg
|
42.34 |
4 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Patterso, Yamamoto, Aldridge |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
42.37 |
2 |
|
15 |
Beaton, Mikel, Morrison, Rattenbo |
|
Loras
|
42.40 |
3 |
|
16 |
Tupper, Kalinay, Vittetoe, Fitch |
|
Simpson College
|
42.41 |
5 |
|
17 |
Lembke, Henk, Groven, Munn |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
42.46 |
1 |
|
18 |
McMaster, Boduo, Eastman, Ganzy |
|
North Iowa Area
|
42.47 |
4 |
|
19 |
Tross, Hickman, Bridges, Klein |
|
Doane
|
42.47 |
5 |
|
20 |
Blank, Lloyd, Lefler, Glazek |
|
Briar Cliff
|
42.49 |
5 |
|
21 |
Headley, O'Neal, Wrede, Svestka |
|
Grand View
|
42.50 |
1 |
|
22 |
Robinson, Hill, Allen, McClain |
|
St. Mary (KS)
|
42.65 |
2 |
|
23 |
Irvin, Schumach, Penrose, Gardner |
|
Fort Hays State
|
42.73 |
5 |
|
24 |
Ray, Leck, Preston, Melton |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
42.93 |
3 |
|
25 |
Luna, Little, Beard, Moore |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
43.05 |
5 |
|
26 |
Imperial, Heidema, Van Eps, Kabongo |
|
Dordt
|
43.15 |
1 |
|
27 |
White, O'Neill, Mueller, Skidmore |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
43.23 |
1 |
|
28 |
Bohlen, Johnson, Krueger, McElyea |
|
St Ambrose
|
43.37 |
4 |
|
29 |
Moser, Martina, Robinson, Thomas |
|
Northern State (
|
43.38 |
5 |
|
30 |
Reider, Meloche, Van't Ho, DeSchepp |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
43.49 |
1 |
|
31 |
Tapp, Hendrick, Preheim, Asante-a |
|
Luther
|
44.87 |
4 |
|
-- |
Olivier, Ward, Jenkins, Frasier |
|
Dakota State
|
DNF |
4 |
|
-- |
Willison, Winters, Hoesley, Koenecke |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
McCoy, Edwards, Haye, Ruffin |
|
Aurora
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bokoyo, Hall, Leggins, Baugh |
|
CR Jefferson Sen
|
1:27.14 |
3 |
|
2 |
Vanbaale, Gates, Hoy, Moss |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
1:28.24 |
3 |
|
3 |
Shultz, Schwedle, Delperda, Boekelma |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
1:28.44 |
3 |
|
4 |
Steenblo, Johnson, Lyman, Murray |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
1:28.52 |
3 |
|
5 |
Shaner, Gass, Keller, Mitchell |
|
West Des Moines
|
1:28.70 |
3 |
|
6 |
Johnson, Williams, Erickson, Lambertz |
|
Southeast Polk
|
1:28.79 |
3 |
|
7 |
Porter, Nicholso, Kalar, Desequei |
|
Bettendorf
|
1:29.27 |
1 |
|
8 |
Hicks-ju, Yeaway, Moore, Espland |
|
Waukee
|
1:29.55 |
3 |
|
9 |
Miller, Waylee, Dabney, Facey |
|
Urbandale
|
1:29.85 |
2 |
|
10 |
Madsen, Freeman, Erickson, Bertrand |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
1:30.20 |
1 |
|
11 |
Jones, Packingh, Parker, Shanklin |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
1:30.21 |
2 |
|
12 |
Chapman, Kruse, Kruse, Romagna |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
1:30.70 |
2 |
|
13 |
Sellberg, Strottma, Perez, Nelson |
|
Nevada
|
1:31.17 |
1 |
|
14 |
Wulfekuh, Brown, Vaske, Fangman |
|
Beckman Catholic
|
1:31.32 |
1 |
|
15 |
Ware, Gaye, Hurst, Francis |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
1:31.97 |
1 |
|
16 |
Jaeger, Butcher, Fagerlin, Hogan |
|
Western Dubuque
|
1:32.02 |
1 |
|
17 |
Clark, Robinson, Ernst, Stigler |
|
East Waterloo
|
1:32.27 |
2 |
|
18 |
Nettles, Rew, Hatcher, Duggan |
|
Lewis Central
|
1:32.45 |
1 |
|
19 |
Hartman, Feldman, Kelly, Iske |
|
West Liberty
|
1:32.45 |
2 |
|
20 |
Niklasen, Sonntag, Moen, Reed |
|
Atlantic
|
1:32.46 |
2 |
|
21 |
Saddler, Hughes, Vondra, Watson |
|
Glenwood
|
1:34.38 |
2 |
|
22 |
Blaha, Carley, Barnes, Gronstal |
|
St Albert
|
1:34.90 |
2 |
|
-- |
White, West, Sims, Caruther |
|
Iowa City West
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dotson, Hollis, McLaren, Williams |
|
Purdue
|
1:24.50 |
4 |
|
2 |
Beard, Beard, Moore, Little |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
1:26.83 |
1 |
|
3 |
Dzvokora, Brosseau, Enerson, Neururer |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
1:27.15 |
1 |
|
4 |
Thomas, Ellis, Pointer, Steed |
|
Dubuque
|
1:27.18 |
2 |
|
5 |
Williams, Peifer, Moore, Cross |
|
Illinois College
|
1:27.22 |
3 |
|
6 |
Blank, Lloyd, Lefler, Iron She |
|
Briar Cliff
|
1:27.28 |
1 |
|
7 |
Williams, Monaghan, Kuil, Johnson |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
1:27.57 |
4 |
|
8 |
Blocker, Ham, Hicks, Hertz |
|
Northern Iowa
|
1:27.64 |
1 |
|
9 |
Butters, Sanford, Wedel, Te Brink |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
1:28.57 |
3 |
|
10 |
Tupper, Vittetoe, Fitch, Wicks |
|
Simpson College
|
1:28.65 |
3 |
|
11 |
Purnell, Johnson, Williams, Black |
|
Central Missouri
|
1:28.75 |
4 |
|
12 |
Morrison, Scott, Smith, Hall |
|
Loras
|
1:28.91 |
2 |
|
13 |
Imperial, Heidema, Van Eps, Kabongo |
|
Dordt
|
1:29.32 |
3 |
|
14 |
Bassett, Preston, Ray, Leck |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
1:29.51 |
1 |
|
15 |
Robinson, Thomas, Moseti, Rodrigue |
|
Northern State (
|
1:30.26 |
2 |
|
16 |
Johnson, Swanson, Patterso, Aldridge |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
1:30.44 |
3 |
|
17 |
McElyea, Krueger, Bala, Bohlen |
|
St Ambrose
|
1:32.51 |
3 |
|
18 |
Robinson, Minix, Guidry, Allen |
|
St. Mary (KS)
|
1:33.15 |
2 |
|
19 |
Lockhart, Oyekunle, Kath, Virtue |
|
Iowa Central
|
1:34.44 |
1 |
|
20 |
Johnson, Haye, Schoonov, Gray |
|
Benedictine (IL)
|
1:35.24 |
2 |
|
-- |
Brewer, Honeycut, Crowley, Young |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Edwards, McCoy, Haye, Ruffin |
|
Aurora
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Bendel, Davis, Oechsner, Boos |
|
Marquette
|
DQ |
4 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roethler, McCrary, Yeaway, Eaton |
|
Waukee
|
3:18.77 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Scott, Nicholso, Smith-Re, Porter |
|
Bettendorf
|
3:19.01 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
O'Brien, Baack, Smith, Houston |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
3:21.36 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Keller, Shaner, Gass, Neu |
|
West Des Moines
|
3:23.14 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Kruse, Chapman, Kruse, Romagna |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
3:23.33 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Courbat, Eastman, Conrad, O'Hair |
|
Cedar Falls
|
3:23.50 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Eckley, Roth, Millikin, Wittrock |
|
Pekin
|
3:23.70 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Niklasen, Reed, Moen, Mullenix |
|
Atlantic
|
3:24.27 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 4x400 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frye, Hofacker, Thompson, Harris |
|
Iowa
|
3:05.05 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Burke, McKinney, Jeff, Bramwell |
|
Ohio State
|
3:06.78 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Haight, Allen, Deloye, Kendzier |
|
Illinois
|
3:07.64 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Rolle, Dotson, Hollis, McLaren |
|
Purdue
|
3:09.32 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Newcomb, Van Den , Frost, Hertz |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:10.21 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Visser, Howard, Adee, Stewart |
|
Tulsa
|
3:12.69 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Davis II, Lawson, Johnson, Johnson |
|
Kent State
|
3:14.23 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Dicken, Walden, Collins, White |
|
Air Force
|
3:17.22 |
0 |
1 |
|
Mens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Evans, Stenzel, Tibbs, Goodwin |
|
Emporia State
|
3:08.69 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ogren, Pitchfor, Dennis, Schuster |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:09.01 |
0 |
|
3 |
Minnis, Gordon, Tillman, Agee |
|
Iowa Western
|
3:10.78 |
0 |
|
4 |
Milton, Phillips, James, Knauls |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:11.74 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lowe, Weber, Larsen, Randle |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:11.87 |
0 |
|
6 |
Olsen, Erickson, Hatton, Klamm |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
3:12.18 |
0 |
|
7 |
Yamamoto, LaMendol, Sommers, Hucker |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
3:14.11 |
0 |
|
8 |
Schwoere, Christno, Henk, Munn |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
3:15.42 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roethler, McCrary, Yeaway, Eaton |
|
Waukee
|
3:19.12 |
1 |
|
2 |
Smith, Baack, O'Brien, Houston |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
3:21.06 |
1 |
|
3 |
Eckley, Roth, Millikin, Wittrock |
|
Pekin
|
3:21.27 |
1 |
|
4 |
Smith-Re, Nicholso, Scott, Porter |
|
Bettendorf
|
3:21.59 |
3 |
|
5 |
Keller, Shaner, Gass, Neu |
|
West Des Moines
|
3:21.60 |
3 |
|
6 |
Courbat, O'Hair, Conrad, Eastman |
|
Cedar Falls
|
3:22.61 |
1 |
|
7 |
Niklasen, Reed, Moen, Mullenix |
|
Atlantic
|
3:23.25 |
3 |
|
8 |
Kruse, Chapman, Kruse, Romagna |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
3:23.41 |
2 |
|
9 |
Miller, Dabney, Waylee, Marcotte |
|
Urbandale
|
3:23.62 |
3 |
|
10 |
Krapfl, Bell, Akok, Wilson |
|
Ames
|
3:23.89 |
2 |
|
11 |
Johnson, Gehy, Frieden, Jasa |
|
CR Prairie
|
3:24.08 |
2 |
|
12 |
Brown, Paul Ret, Firmston, Jones |
|
Iowa City High
|
3:24.45 |
3 |
|
13 |
Shultz, Stangel, Schwedle, Delperda |
|
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
3:24.77 |
2 |
|
14 |
Shaw, Streed, Love, Tudor |
|
Waterloo West
|
3:24.79 |
1 |
|
15 |
McAreavy, Mabry, Sims, West |
|
Iowa City West
|
3:24.80 |
2 |
|
16 |
Whalen, Mohwinkl, Meth, Brooks |
|
Marion
|
3:24.80 |
2 |
|
17 |
Sturdy, Swart, Holck, Greder |
|
Gilbert
|
3:25.07 |
1 |
|
18 |
Jones, Shanklin, Knight, Dix |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
3:25.18 |
3 |
|
19 |
Huehnerg, Fagerlin, Burds, Goodman |
|
Western Dubuque
|
3:27.08 |
1 |
|
20 |
Blaha, Barnes, Gronstal, Bernard |
|
St Albert
|
3:28.08 |
2 |
|
21 |
Stanisla, Hughes, Weddum, Watson |
|
Glenwood
|
3:32.13 |
1 |
|
22 |
Owen, Heth, Hardy, Olson |
|
Muscatine
|
3:32.25 |
3 |
|
23 |
Vaske, Brown, Hageman, Wulfekuh |
|
Beckman Catholic
|
3:33.16 |
2 |
|
24 |
Frommelt, Kunkel, Adams, Walsh |
|
Wahlert
|
3:42.00 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Frye, Lietz, Thompson, Hofacker |
|
Iowa
|
3:08.67 |
2 |
|
3 |
Haight, Harris, Allen, Kendzier |
|
Illinois
|
3:09.00 |
2 |
|
2 |
Hertz, Frost, Smith, Van Den |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:11.37 |
1 |
|
4 |
Burke, McKinney, Jeff, Bramwell |
|
Ohio State
|
3:11.41 |
2 |
|
5 |
Rolle, Dotson, Hollis, McLaren |
|
Purdue
|
3:13.53 |
1 |
|
6 |
Visser, Howard, Adee, Stewart |
|
Tulsa
|
3:13.78 |
2 |
|
7 |
Walden, Collins, Dicken, White |
|
Air Force
|
3:14.86 |
2 |
|
8 |
Davis II, Lawson, Johnson, O'Leary |
|
Kent State
|
3:14.93 |
2 |
|
9 |
Butler, Richter, Curl, Neururer |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:15.35 |
2 |
|
10 |
Berry, Schneide, Fogltanz, Young |
|
Iowa State
|
3:15.62 |
1 |
|
11 |
Larson, Johnson, Acker, Kuil |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
3:17.76 |
1 |
|
12 |
Metivier, Priebe, Graves, Magurany |
|
Drake
|
3:17.79 |
1 |
|
-- |
Blake, Anyaebun, Sykes, Griffith |
|
Indiana State
|
FS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Evans, Stenzel, Tibbs, Goodwin |
|
Emporia State
|
3:11.07 |
4 |
|
2 |
Milton, Phillips, James, Knauls |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:12.09 |
4 |
|
3 |
Wilson, Crosser, Dennis, Pitchfor |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:13.25 |
5 |
|
4 |
Lowe, Weber, Larsen, Randle |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:13.48 |
1 |
|
5 |
Olsen, Erickson, Hatton, Klamm |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
3:14.15 |
5 |
|
6 |
Minnis, Rhone, Tillman, Agee |
|
Iowa Western
|
3:14.64 |
3 |
|
7 |
Yamamoto, LaMendol, Sommers, Hucker |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
3:14.88 |
1 |
|
8 |
Munn, Henk, Christno, Schwoere |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
3:15.19 |
1 |
|
9 |
Scott, Morrison, Hall, Mikel |
|
Loras
|
3:15.44 |
2 |
|
10 |
Huslig, Pehkonen, Kruzich, Hernande |
|
Oklahoma Christi
|
3:15.54 |
3 |
|
11 |
Matlhabe, Seck, Notz, Virtue |
|
Iowa Central
|
3:15.61 |
2 |
|
12 |
Harkey, Templema, Bush, Steiner |
|
Northwest Missou
|
3:16.74 |
4 |
|
13 |
Price, Ajiboye, Wynn, Held |
|
York (NE)
|
3:16.76 |
5 |
|
14 |
Spencer, Halls, Henry, Robinson |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
3:17.07 |
2 |
|
15 |
Varela, Hill, Harsin, Hammond |
|
Doane
|
3:17.21 |
2 |
|
16 |
Van Eps, Imperial, Herman, Van Eps |
|
Dordt
|
3:17.39 |
1 |
|
17 |
Teig, Dolphin, Cook, Snider |
|
Wartburg
|
3:17.80 |
5 |
|
18 |
Spaccapa, Findlay, Nordman, Piron |
|
North Central
|
3:18.96 |
3 |
|
19 |
Blank, Heinrich, Iron She, Lefler |
|
Briar Cliff
|
3:19.18 |
1 |
|
20 |
Cougheno, Tupper, Vittetoe, Wicks |
|
Simpson College
|
3:19.55 |
5 |
|
21 |
Yaw, Morgan, Wimbish, Howe |
|
Central College
|
3:19.66 |
3 |
|
22 |
Pauley, Cooper, Jelinek, Buresh |
|
Missouri Western
|
3:21.29 |
4 |
|
23 |
Skidmore, Mueller, Karlson, Kozlowsk |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
3:21.32 |
1 |
|
24 |
Peifer, Rieke, Aiello, Moore |
|
Illinois College
|
3:21.41 |
2 |
|
25 |
Woods, Stiles, Savey, Miller |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
3:22.99 |
4 |
|
26 |
Lemon, Grevengo, Aiyegben, Te Brink |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
3:23.05 |
5 |
|
27 |
Svestka, Young, Thompson, Huftalin |
|
Grand View
|
3:23.41 |
3 |
|
28 |
Beard, Jensen, Willert, Beard |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
3:24.32 |
2 |
|
29 |
Bassett, Preston, Ray, Leck |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
3:28.18 |
4 |
|
30 |
Stelloh, Smith, Priebe, Fletcher |
|
St Norbert
|
3:28.71 |
2 |
|
31 |
Scheer, Wojt, Wollenbe, Torgerso |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
3:32.66 |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Laue, Lagrange, Laue, Jasa |
|
CR Prairie
|
7:56.84 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Kear, Akok, Carney, Akok |
|
Ames
|
7:58.42 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Eckley, Roth, Millikin, Wittrock |
|
Pekin
|
7:59.05 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Ness, Lair, Thompson, Schaefer |
|
Johnston
|
7:59.71 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Dabney, Marrs, Marcotte, Daumuell |
|
Urbandale
|
8:00.26 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Becker, Eden, Whetston, Mullenix |
|
Atlantic
|
8:01.62 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Habineza, Owen, Weisshaa, Armitage |
|
West Des Moines
|
8:03.21 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Greder, Sturdy, Holck, Tyler |
|
Gilbert
|
8:04.02 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
McCrary, Reitsma, Robus, Eaton |
|
Waukee
|
8:06.21 |
0 |
|
10 |
Cook, Ode, Bussey, Conner |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
8:06.42 |
0 |
|
11 |
Schaefer, Oberfoel, Hocking, Hilby |
|
Wahlert
|
8:07.37 |
0 |
|
12 |
Brown, Momberg, Turnboug, Paul Ret |
|
Iowa City High
|
8:11.50 |
0 |
|
13 |
Wright, Hinton, Anfinson, Dolan |
|
Davenport West
|
8:16.96 |
0 |
|
14 |
Davis, Vicker, Pippett, Oshirak |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
8:18.34 |
0 |
|
15 |
McAreavy, Yang, Prescott, Garbutt |
|
Iowa City West
|
8:21.80 |
0 |
|
16 |
Sampson, Huhn, Sommer, Pena |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
8:24.11 |
0 |
|
17 |
Conrad, Burjes, Eastman, O'Hair |
|
Cedar Falls
|
8:25.34 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Lagat, Roomes, Hayes, Dennison |
|
Iowa State
|
7:27.98 |
0 |
|
2 |
Melchert, Manterna, Teubel, VanDrask |
|
Iowa
|
7:28.37 |
0 |
|
3 |
Goodman, Sheridan, Conrad, Kuhlmann |
|
Missouri
|
7:31.30 |
0 |
|
4 |
Petrie, Roche, Kowalkow, Wilburn |
|
Air Force
|
7:34.88 |
0 |
|
5 |
Loevenst, Hodge, Stevenso, Koch |
|
Kansas State
|
7:36.86 |
0 |
|
6 |
Goehring, Gatrost, Hanna, Wilson |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
7:41.00 |
0 |
|
7 |
Stine, Landon, Sturdy, Flowers |
|
Wichita State
|
7:58.21 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x800 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Reinke, Bosley, Baheyade, LaRoche |
|
Emporia State
|
7:34.35 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tuschen, Miller, Krohnke, Barrows |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
7:35.45 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ambrose, Green, Kenny, Dylan |
|
Morningside
|
7:38.85 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lemon, Rose, Epp, Hollinge |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
7:41.07 |
0 |
|
5 |
LaBracke, Egbert, Wollenbe, Lawson |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
7:42.93 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ghiorso, Temte, Vander P, Van Eps |
|
Dordt
|
7:42.95 |
0 |
|
7 |
Swenson, Sorter, Meek, Held |
|
York (NE)
|
7:45.74 |
0 |
|
8 |
Van Clea, Taylor, Matters, McAllist |
|
Concordia-Nebras
|
7:45.84 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kizer, Donner, Rathje, Pape |
|
Central College
|
7:46.72 |
0 |
|
10 |
Lagemann, Tyll, Johnson, Michael |
|
St. Mary (KS)
|
7:46.87 |
0 |
|
11 |
Gabriele, Banks, Meehan, Meyer |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
7:47.03 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lally, Conklin-, Carroll, Otting |
|
Loras
|
7:51.47 |
0 |
|
13 |
Gilberg, Kern, Gehrt, Haren |
|
Luther
|
7:57.99 |
0 |
|
14 |
Meredith, Broaddri, Aderholt, McKnight |
|
Oklahoma Christi
|
8:00.19 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wojciech, Sullivan, Johnson, Bilvado |
|
Air Force
|
16:49.97 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bianchin, Seymour, FloydMew, Dunderda |
|
Bradley
|
16:52.26 |
0 |
|
3 |
Carmona, Van 't w, Barco, Meyer |
|
Fort Hays State
|
16:57.68 |
0 |
|
4 |
Flowers, Skwarlo, Landon, Sturdy |
|
Wichita State
|
17:22.33 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bachman, Bachman, Powell, Zack |
|
Kansas State
|
17:28.43 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hudson, Warner, Troe, Holmes |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
17:55.73 |
0 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Miller, Dabney, Marcotte, Daumuell |
|
Urbandale
|
3:30.25 |
3 |
|
2 |
Eckley, Requena, Roth, Wittrock |
|
Pekin
|
3:30.99 |
2 |
|
3 |
Schillin, Chapman, Romagna, Hildebra |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
3:32.34 |
3 |
|
4 |
Niklasen, Sonntag, Moen, Mullenix |
|
Atlantic
|
3:32.48 |
3 |
|
5 |
Moore, Lyman, Johnson, Conner |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
3:34.20 |
3 |
|
6 |
Desequei, Nicholso, Porter, Stamper |
|
Bettendorf
|
3:34.22 |
2 |
|
7 |
Moore, Eaton, Yeaway, Reitsma |
|
Waukee
|
3:34.96 |
3 |
|
8 |
Mosley, Burkhart, Westerfi, Dolan |
|
Davenport West
|
3:35.39 |
1 |
|
9 |
Samples, Weru, Loecher, Habineza |
|
West Des Moines
|
3:35.76 |
1 |
|
10 |
Bawden, Groen, Chase, Engen |
|
Algona
|
3:35.98 |
1 |
|
11 |
Henderso, Abbey, Lair, Schaefer |
|
Johnston
|
3:37.68 |
2 |
|
12 |
George, Burds, Huehnerg, Goodman |
|
Western Dubuque
|
3:37.73 |
1 |
|
13 |
Varney, Myli, Holkesvi, Kephart |
|
Decorah
|
3:37.99 |
2 |
|
14 |
Johnson, Erickson, Mortense, West |
|
Southeast Polk
|
3:38.14 |
2 |
|
15 |
Ellison, Smith, Boesch, Dehaan |
|
Central Clinton
|
3:38.16 |
1 |
|
16 |
Pearson, Johnson, Gehy, Laue |
|
CR Prairie
|
3:38.62 |
1 |
|
17 |
Englin, Macke, McAliste, Moon |
|
South Central Ca
|
3:39.33 |
1 |
|
18 |
Decker, Hoy, Murphy, Davis |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
3:39.99 |
3 |
|
19 |
McDermot, Oberfoel, Hilby, Schaefer |
|
Wahlert
|
3:41.72 |
2 |
|
20 |
Hildreth, Scott, Naughton, Baldus |
|
Indianola
|
3:43.19 |
2 |
|
21 |
Thompson, Hagebock, Crawmer, Bauer |
|
North Union
|
3:52.05 |
1 |
|
-- |
DePrenge, Brown, Jones, Paul Ret |
|
Iowa City High
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Eldridge, Fedeler, Mabry, Garbutt |
|
Iowa City West
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Hailey I, Bell, Krapfl, Akok |
|
Ames
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schneide, Berry, Dennison, Roomes |
|
Iowa State
|
3:17.73 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Garron, Hofacker, Harris, Lilly |
|
Iowa
|
3:18.11 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Shannon, Haight, Allen, Eiring |
|
Illinois
|
3:22.54 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Butler, Brosseau, Richter, Curl |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:25.13 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Cooper, Trousil, Blough, Gearhart |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:25.27 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Harris, Johnson, O'Leary, Jones |
|
Kent State
|
3:25.86 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Boos, Oechsner, Bendel, Gross |
|
Marquette
|
3:26.21 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Kuil, Johnson, Gatrost, Hanna |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
3:28.78 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Bramwell, Mott, Bete, Blank |
|
Ohio State
|
3:29.68 |
2 |
|
10 |
Parmley, Shaw, Blake, Kilian |
|
Indiana State
|
3:31.97 |
2 |
|
-- |
Chier, Magurany, Graves, Kelly |
|
Drake
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Patterso, Kirby, Montalto, Moody |
|
Western Illinois
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Mens SMR 200-200-400-800m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Johnson, Minott, Randle, Larsen |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:22.47 |
3 |
|
2 |
Goodwin, Tibbs, Stenzel, LaRoche |
|
Emporia State
|
3:25.31 |
3 |
|
3 |
Milton, Young, Knauls, James |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:26.48 |
3 |
|
4 |
Gray, Smith, Spencer, Robinson |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
3:27.24 |
1 |
|
5 |
Preston, Leck, Melton, Allen |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
3:27.61 |
1 |
|
6 |
Hickman, Klein, Harsin, Varela |
|
Doane
|
3:27.97 |
1 |
|
7 |
Lockhart, Notz, Seck, Obadiah |
|
Iowa Central
|
3:30.81 |
2 |
|
8 |
Keller, Timmons, Merical, Butler |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
3:31.27 |
1 |
|
9 |
Duehr, Richmond, DeMott, Schulz |
|
Wartburg
|
3:31.50 |
2 |
|
10 |
Luna, Moore, Willert, Roth |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
3:32.17 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bohlen, McElyea, Pestka, Nichols |
|
St Ambrose
|
3:32.25 |
2 |
|
12 |
Meloche, Woods, Stiles, Barrows |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
3:32.49 |
1 |
|
13 |
Skidmore, Mueller, Karlson, Kozlowsk |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
3:32.74 |
1 |
|
14 |
Thomas, Ellis, Pointer, Klose |
|
Dubuque
|
3:33.26 |
2 |
|
15 |
Robinson, Wietgref, Rodrigue, Leach |
|
Northern State (
|
3:34.76 |
3 |
|
16 |
Morrison, Scott, Mikel, Lally |
|
Loras
|
3:37.22 |
3 |
|
17 |
Asante-a, Kane, Gilberg, Kern |
|
Luther
|
3:38.25 |
2 |
|
18 |
Schoonov, Gray, Anderson, Rodrigue |
|
Benedictine (IL)
|
3:38.40 |
3 |
|
19 |
Thompson, Stelloh, Kleiman, Priebe |
|
St Norbert
|
3:46.45 |
2 |
|
-- |
Glazek, Lloyd, Ezimora, Heinrich |
|
Briar Cliff
|
DQ |
2 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Kohler, Swanson, Gray |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Frasier, Olivier, Ward, Harming |
|
Dakota State
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Middleto, Stewart, Howard, Tully |
|
Tulsa
|
9:42.75 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Lagat, Fogltanz, Hayes, Kurgat |
|
Iowa State
|
9:42.95 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Mylenek, Thompson, Manterna, Melchert |
|
Iowa
|
9:50.70 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Medrano, Griffith, Anyaebun, Pierce |
|
Indiana State
|
9:51.57 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Tankersl, Dicken, Petrie, Bilvado |
|
Air Force
|
9:54.97 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Peters, Acker, Goehring, Burdick |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
9:55.12 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Heikkila, Wendel, Gilberts, Leingang |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
9:56.64 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Miller, Davis, Eagan, Miller |
|
Marquette
|
10:00.46 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Penrod, Stine, Skwarlo, Wickoren |
|
Wichita State
|
10:05.39 |
0 |
|
10 |
Koch, Stevenso, Hodge, Donahue |
|
Kansas State
|
10:10.10 |
0 |
|
11 |
Lee, Harris, Zea, Brahm |
|
Illinois
|
10:16.15 |
0 |
|
12 |
Yeager, Zak, Lechleit, Kelly |
|
Drake
|
10:31.36 |
0 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Carmona, Schumach, Oyet, Meyer |
|
Fort Hays State
|
9:57.22 |
0 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Stanley, Sebastia, Buechner |
|
North Central
|
10:00.53 |
0 |
|
3 |
Appleton, Dolphin, Schulz, Roberts |
|
Wartburg
|
10:01.12 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hudson, Melton, Warner, Allen |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
10:03.36 |
0 |
|
5 |
Specht, Yaw, Pape, Fairley |
|
Central College
|
10:03.69 |
0 |
|
6 |
LaBracke, Torgerso, Lawson, Egbert |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
10:05.36 |
0 |
|
7 |
Gabriele, Dickson, Meehan, Meyer |
|
Olivet Nazarene
|
10:06.33 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bosley, Rhone, Baheyade, Reinke |
|
Emporia State
|
10:06.64 |
0 |
|
9 |
Vazques, Hill, Skinner, Lagemann |
|
St. Mary (KS)
|
10:06.95 |
0 |
|
10 |
Miller, Stiles, Tuschen, McLeod |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
10:08.68 |
0 |
|
11 |
Baker, Hulse, Langat, Too |
|
Harding
|
10:15.22 |
0 |
|
12 |
Harvey, LaMendol, Teets, Wilkerso |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
10:16.72 |
0 |
|
13 |
Obadiah, Seck, Nicholas, Sanford |
|
Iowa Central
|
10:21.18 |
0 |
|
14 |
Broaddri, Hernande, Reynolds, Talley |
|
Oklahoma Christi
|
10:25.82 |
0 |
|
15 |
Millikin, Jensen, Thompson, Torkleso |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
10:47.86 |
0 |
|
16 |
Quibell, Bye, Haugrud, Frank-Ho |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
11:11.37 |
0 |
|
|
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Iowa College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hollinge, Aiyegben, Epp, Rose |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
10:09.57 |
0 |
|
2 |
Green, Roberts, Ambrose, Kenny |
|
Morningside
|
10:15.63 |
0 |
|
3 |
Vander P, Herman, Schaap, Ghiorso |
|
Dordt
|
10:16.35 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gilberg, Haren, Gehrt, Kern |
|
Luther
|
10:20.66 |
0 |
|
5 |
Nichols, Bohlen, Bala, Pestka |
|
St Ambrose
|
10:21.47 |
0 |
|
6 |
Conklin-, Mikel, Lally, Carroll |
|
Loras
|
10:30.30 |
0 |
|
7 |
Izer, Suell, Nelson, Meshach |
|
Coe
|
10:46.48 |
0 |
|
8 |
Anderson, Geiman, O'Reilly, Baumann |
|
Grinnell
|
11:03.34 |
0 |
|
9 |
Lovan, Ewing, Stetzel, Salas |
|
Graceland
|
11:34.54 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Fuller, Jasa, Parks |
|
CR Prairie
|
57.24 |
0 |
|
2 |
Stecker, Dix, White, Jordan J |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
57.56 |
0 |
|
3 |
Roethler, Payne, Hutchins, Williams |
|
Waukee
|
57.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Thomas, Ware, Buma, Van Zee |
|
Pella
|
59.37 |
0 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gustafss, Fincher, Moore, Nwangwu |
|
Texas-Arlington
|
57.93 |
2 |
|
2 |
Ragland, Mally, Looser, Lawson |
|
Kent State
|
59.71 |
2 |
|
3 |
Martinez, Klimpke, Asa, Enerson |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
60.33 |
3 |
|
4 |
Gray, Johnson, Johnson, Stillmun |
|
Dubuque
|
61.42 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bravo, Chabon, Van Sade, Peter |
|
Marquette
|
61.61 |
2 |
|
6 |
Wright, Niemann, Cook, DeMott |
|
Wartburg
|
61.76 |
3 |
|
7 |
Meloche, Ward, Van't Ho, Schukkin |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
62.34 |
1 |
|
8 |
Henry, Rubarts, Sommers, Marcy |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
65.14 |
3 |
|
9 |
O'Neill, Schoenfe, Dahl, Coates |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
65.97 |
2 |
|
10 |
Bye, Probst, Brenden, Julkes |
|
Concordia-Moorhe
|
68.50 |
1 |
|
-- |
Hilton, Stuttle, Povilait, Musgrave |
|
North Central
|
DQ |
3 |
|
|
Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stecker, Dix, White, Jordan J |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
58.01 |
2 |
|
2 |
Davis, Jasa, Fuller, Parks |
|
CR Prairie
|
58.19 |
2 |
|
3 |
Roethler, Payne, Hutchins, Williams |
|
Waukee
|
58.91 |
4 |
|
4 |
Thomas, Ware, Buma, Van Zee |
|
Pella
|
59.09 |
4 |
|
5 |
Brooks, Knoblauc, Paskach, Johnson |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
59.10 |
2 |
|
6 |
McKinney, Rosonke, Schuchar, Onken |
|
Norwalk Communit
|
59.32 |
4 |
|
7 |
Rich, Lamm, Burns, Lowe |
|
Mt Pleasant
|
59.32 |
3 |
|
8 |
Kemokai, Reilly, Esker, Davis |
|
Linn-Mar
|
59.58 |
1 |
|
9 |
Boyd, Thompson, Scherle, Niffeneg |
|
Ankeny
|
60.29 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hartman, Esmoil, Feldman, McMichae |
|
West Liberty
|
60.65 |
4 |
|
11 |
Clapper, Skalnik, Cooney, Spaur |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
60.67 |
3 |
|
12 |
Wong, DeAngelo, Johnson, Hyler |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
60.67 |
1 |
|
13 |
Christen, Fickbohm, Durr, Starcevi |
|
Southeast Polk
|
62.58 |
3 |
|
-- |
Marschel, Brown, Manuel, Whitcomb |
|
West Des Moines
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Beck, Pickerin, Brunsen, Goodhue |
|
Carlisle
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Louviere, Newton, Hoag, Trunnell |
|
Cedar Falls
|
DNF |
1 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Phelps, Nicholas |
12 |
Kingsley-Pierson
|
19.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Etherington, Dominick |
12 |
Algona
|
18.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Linderbaum, Tyler |
12 |
Solon
|
17.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Stacy, Zach |
12 |
Dowling Catholic
|
17.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Ridout, Justin |
12 |
East Marshall
|
16.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Fenske, Noah |
11 |
New Hampton Comm
|
16.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Green, Landon |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
16.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Walhof, Trajan |
12 |
Sioux Center Com
|
16.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Jones, Logan |
10 |
Lewis Central
|
16.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hanna, Sam |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
16.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Stein, Luke |
11 |
Regina
|
16.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Overton, Cole |
12 |
Vinton-Shellsbur
|
15.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Theobald, Dane |
12 |
Lewis Central
|
15.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Volk, Josh |
10 |
Xavier
|
15.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Brown, Ethan |
12 |
Xavier
|
15.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Domond, Kaseam |
10 |
Ames
|
15.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Sorensen, Kyle |
12 |
Waukee
|
15.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Burke, Landen |
12 |
Madrid
|
15.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Jackson, Kendell |
12 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
15.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Baier, Jacob |
10 |
Ankeny
|
15.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Meek, Ryder |
12 |
OA-BCIG
|
14.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Endres, Tyler |
11 |
Norwalk Communit
|
14.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ellingson, Dawson |
12 |
Hudson
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fulcher, Cameron |
12 |
Hudson
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tuufuli, Reno |
Jr |
Iowa
|
18.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Otterdahl, Payton |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
18.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Brewer, Jalil |
Fr |
Purdue
|
18.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Fife, Will |
Jr |
Missouri
|
18.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Stroh, Steffan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
17.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
King, Darius |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
17.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Yodts, Kyler |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
17.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hammer, Ben |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
17.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Keogan, Michael |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
17.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Blaser, William |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
17.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Holtz, Issac |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
17.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Carter, Avery |
Jr |
Missouri
|
16.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Quesenberry, Michael |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
16.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Yezek, Tom |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
16.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Paliscak, David |
Sr |
Kent State
|
16.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Leiseth, Mason |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
16.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Tritle, Keegan |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
16.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Murfin, Blaze |
Jr |
Dubuque
|
16.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Talley, Alex |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
16.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Brittain, Zach |
Jr |
Doane
|
16.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Hyc, Micheal |
Sr |
Illinois
|
16.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Bartling, Jacob |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
15.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Garcia, Alec |
Sr |
Emporia State
|
15.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Barents, Jacob |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
15.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kornack, David |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan Crouser |
|
Nike |
22.01m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tom Walsh |
|
Nike |
21.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Curtis Jensen |
|
Velassa |
21.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Chuk Enekwechi |
|
Velassa |
20.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Darrell Hill |
|
Nike |
20.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ryan Whiting |
|
Nike |
20.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Josh Freeman |
|
Iron Wood TC |
19.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Jon Murasky |
|
Velassa |
19.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Alex Renner |
|
Velassa |
18.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
14.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Derek Jacobus |
|
Unattached |
12.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Heitland, Austin |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
12.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Peter Wagner |
|
Unattached |
12.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Worley, Andrew |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
11.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Tyler Grob |
|
The Other Gu |
11.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
11.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Khan, Armand |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
11.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Ashley, Hayden |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
11.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Mally, Jacob |
Fr |
Kent State
|
11.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Santi, Michael |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
11.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
McMahan, Kenneth |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
10.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Wyatt Rhoads |
|
Unattached |
10.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Errol Hochstetler |
|
Unattached |
10.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ellingson, Dawson |
12 |
Hudson
|
56.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Phelps, Nicholas |
12 |
Kingsley-Pierson
|
56.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Walhof, Trajan |
12 |
Sioux Center Com
|
52.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Jones, Logan |
10 |
Lewis Central
|
51.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Gannon, Jonathan |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
51.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Hanna, Sam |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
50.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Jones, Cam |
11 |
CR John F Kenned
|
49.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Vislisel, Matt |
11 |
Mount Vernon / L
|
48.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Newsom, Mosai |
11 |
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
48.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Schilling, Kaden |
11 |
CR Prairie
|
47.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Morrison, Zach |
12 |
Waukee
|
46.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Baier, Jacob |
10 |
Ankeny
|
46.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Dieleman, Jake |
10 |
Johnston
|
45.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Erbes, Isaac |
12 |
Urbandale
|
45.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Magnuson, Brandon |
12 |
Underwood
|
45.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Goebel, Harrison |
12 |
West Delaware Co
|
45.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Zaiger, Joseph |
12 |
Audubon
|
45.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Etherington, Dominick |
12 |
Algona
|
45.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Higgins, Riley |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
44.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Baldus, Theo |
12 |
St. Ansgar
|
44.42m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Bieker, Caleb |
11 |
Harlan Community
|
43.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Huisman, Kody |
9 |
Pella
|
42.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Endres, Tyler |
11 |
Norwalk Communit
|
42.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Flansburg, Coal |
11 |
Solon
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hammer, Ben |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
58.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tuufuli, Reno |
Jr |
Iowa
|
58.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Otterdahl, Payton |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
57.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Plummer, James |
Jr |
Grand View
|
54.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Yezek, Tom |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
52.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Moorer, Douglas |
Sr |
Kent State
|
51.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Brittain, Zach |
Jr |
Doane
|
50.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Dozier, TJ |
Sr |
Fort Hays State
|
50.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Coker, Jackson |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
49.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Collins, Ian |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
48.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Culhane, Matt |
So |
North Dakota
|
48.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Holtz, Issac |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
48.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
McBride, Jacob |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
48.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Lems, Tyler |
Jr |
Dakota State
|
48.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Barents, Jacob |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
47.89m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Garcia, Alec |
Sr |
Emporia State
|
47.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Schroeder, Blake |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
47.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Goeller, Jacob |
Jr |
Grand View
|
46.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
McKinney, Brendan |
Jr |
Marquette
|
46.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Olson, Jake |
Jr |
Northern State (
|
46.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Gaughan, Jacob |
So |
Fort Hays State
|
46.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Van Kempen, Ike |
Jr |
Dordt
|
44.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Bartling, Jacob |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
43.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Fife, Will |
Jr |
Missouri
|
43.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Detillion, Trevor |
So |
Kent State
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lucas, Ashmon |
So |
Purdue
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Ehlers, Ethan |
Sr |
Augustana (IL)
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Discus Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
44.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Tyler Grob |
|
The Other Gu |
39.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Khan, Armand |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
39.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Peter Wagner |
|
Unattached |
36.92m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Derek Jacobus |
|
Unattached |
35.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Worley, Andrew |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
34.07m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
33.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Errol Hochstetler |
|
Unattached |
31.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Mally, Jacob |
Fr |
Kent State
|
30.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Ashley, Hayden |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
30.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Santi, Michael |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
29.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Wyatt Rhoads |
|
Unattached |
28.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Heitland, Austin |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
28.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
McMahan, Kenneth |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
23.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
Michael Shuey |
|
Velaasa Trac |
75.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Ackerman, Beau |
Jr |
Montana State-Bi
|
69.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Schmidt, Austin |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
61.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Chandler Ault |
|
Unattached |
59.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Peasley, Dustin |
Jr |
Briar Cliff
|
59.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Barnett, Ivan |
Fr |
Robert Morris (I
|
59.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Fellin, Eric |
Jr |
Marquette
|
58.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Bess, Brant |
Sr |
Iowa Lakes CC
|
56.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Balke, Alex |
Sr |
Iowa
|
55.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
VanZuilen, Luke |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
54.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Murphy, David |
Sr |
Northern State (
|
53.96m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Leonhard, Dakota |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
53.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Butterfield, Tanner |
So |
Missouri Western
|
52.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hensch, Michael |
Jr |
Gustavus Adolphu
|
52.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Ogren, Ty |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
52.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Olson, Nick |
Fr |
Western Illinois
|
52.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Harlan, Maxwell |
So |
Drake
|
52.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Wax, Derek |
Fr |
Minot State
|
52.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Taylor, Jake |
Fr |
Drake
|
52.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Meyerink, Monte |
Sr |
Northern State (
|
52.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Kane, Elijah |
Sr |
Luther
|
51.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Falotico, Gavin |
Jr |
Concordia (WI)
|
51.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Schukking, Peter |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
51.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Hughes, Blake |
So |
Iowa State
|
48.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Aasen, Ben |
So |
Minot State
|
47.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Olson, Erik |
So |
Drake
|
46.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Heggelund, Marcus |
So |
South Dakota
|
42.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
60.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Khan, Armand |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
58.51m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Worley, Andrew |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
50.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Ashley, Hayden |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
49.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Tyler Grob |
|
The Other Gu |
49.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Derek Jacobus |
|
Unattached |
47.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Cuvelier, Ben |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
45.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Peter Wagner |
|
Unattached |
44.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
McMahan, Kenneth |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
44.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Errol Hochstetler |
|
Unattached |
43.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Mally, Jacob |
Fr |
Kent State
|
42.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Wyatt Rhoads |
|
Unattached |
42.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Santi, Michael |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
41.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Heitland, Austin |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
39.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rupiper, Miles |
12 |
Kuemper Catholic
|
2.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Keahna, Keith |
11 |
South Tama Count
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Minshall, Owen |
12 |
Waukee
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Brouwer, Grant |
11 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hoyer, Braeden |
11 |
Northeast
|
2.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Fisher, Jackson |
11 |
Chariton
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Spidle, Cauy |
11 |
Central Decatur
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Clark, Jacee |
11 |
East Waterloo
|
1.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Brooks, Blair |
12 |
Marion
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Massner, Trenton |
12 |
Wapello
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Wilkerson, Om'Unique |
12 |
Nevada
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Hollingshed, Keenan |
12 |
Davenport North
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Bandy, Matt |
12 |
Wahlert
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Tiarks, Jack |
10 |
Treynor
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Beck, Trenton |
11 |
Carlisle
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Keegan, Michael |
11 |
Beckman Catholic
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Lenerz, Wilson |
12 |
Waukee
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Kelchen, Grant |
11 |
Western Dubuque
|
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Rarrat-Kass, Dylan |
12 |
Le Mars Communit
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bossou, Jonathon |
11 |
Ottumwa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Houghton, Troy |
12 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Douglas, Ray Ray |
11 |
Sioux City West
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Schroeder, Caleb |
12 |
Marquette
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Snyder, Sam |
12 |
Forest City
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Minor, Rahman |
Fr |
Purdue
|
2.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Anderson, Zack |
So |
South Dakota
|
2.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Blackman, Eric |
Sr |
Purdue
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Gray, Collin |
Sr |
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Cuskelly, Landon |
Jr |
Missouri
|
2.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Steiner, Noah |
So |
Wisconsin-Platte
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Murtagh, Jaime |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Newell, Kolt |
Jr |
Fort Hays State
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Schultz, Kevin |
Sr |
Northwest Missou
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Daniels, Will |
So |
Central College
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Korver, Calvin |
So |
Northwestern (IA
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Jackson, Montrez |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Durbin, Cody |
So |
Iowa State
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Schultz, Nick |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Deloye, Parker |
Sr |
Illinois
|
2.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Henderson, Ronald |
So |
Southwestern CC
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Jones, Brad |
Jr |
Kent State
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Janca, Nicholas |
Fr |
North Central
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Brown, Deshonn |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Deiss, Brendan |
Sr |
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Poklop, Adam |
Sr |
North Central
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Ohlson, D.J |
Jr |
Kent State
|
1.98m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moses, Forest |
Jr |
Drake
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moeller, Cole |
Fr |
Iowa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Owen, Tyler |
So |
Indiana State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ma |
Fr |
Kent State
|
1.99m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Derek Jacobus |
|
Unattached |
1.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
1.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Peter Wagner |
|
Unattached |
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mc |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
1.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Wo |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
1.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
As |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
1.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
He |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Wyatt Rhoads |
|
Unattached |
1.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Sa |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Errol Hochstetler |
|
Unattached |
1.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Cu |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
1.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kh |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tyler Grob |
|
The Other Gu |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bray, Ethan |
So |
South Dakota
|
5.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Winder, Luke |
Sr |
North Central
|
5.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Francom, Trent |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
5.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
David, Jake |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
5.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Gorski, Cole |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
5.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Jatis, Andy |
Jr |
Iowa
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Kuipers, Dylan |
Sr |
North Central
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Champen, Christian |
So |
Kent State
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
O'Neill, Connor |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Morrow, Jake |
Sr |
Fort Hays State
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Jazo, Cooper |
So |
Illinois
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Stapleman, Bailey |
Sr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Dreiling, Sam |
Jr |
Fort Hays State
|
4.95m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
LaRocca, Jacob |
So |
Illinois
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Shafer, Noah |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Myers, Grant |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Smith, Riley |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Lesnick, Evan |
Jr |
Kent State
|
4.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gordon, Curtis |
Fr |
Illinois
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Klosterman, Alex |
Fr |
Drake
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Zastrow, Noah |
Fr |
Wisconsin-Stout
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cobb, Coty |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Olson, Erik |
So |
Drake
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kennedy, Tre |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sam Kendricks |
|
Nike |
5.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Nilsen, Chris |
So |
South Dakota
|
5.78m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Scott Houston |
|
Shore AC |
5.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Shawn Barber |
|
Nike Canada |
5.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
German Chiaraviglio |
|
Argentina |
5.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Jeff Coover |
|
Unattached |
5.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mike Arnold |
|
Nike |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Andrew Irwin |
|
Unattached |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Derek Jacobus |
|
Unattached |
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ashley, |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Heitland, |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
4.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Worley, |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Peter Wagner |
|
Unattached |
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Errol Hochstetler |
|
Unattached |
4.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wyatt Rhoads |
|
Unattached |
4.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Khan, |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
4.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Mally, |
Fr |
Kent State
|
4.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
McMahan, K |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
3.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Santi, M |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
3.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Cuvelie |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
3.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tyler Grob |
|
The Other Gu |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brooks, Blair |
12 |
Marion
|
6.91m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
West, Austin |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
6.84m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Jordan Jr., Terrell |
12 |
CR John F Kenned
|
6.78m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Rich, Keegan |
12 |
Mt Pleasant
|
6.73m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Kiewiet, Parker |
10 |
Dike-New Hartfor
|
6.73m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Love, Deyton |
10 |
Waterloo West
|
6.70m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Rupiper, Miles |
12 |
Kuemper Catholic
|
6.68m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Boysen, Jaelen |
12 |
Clinton
|
6.52m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Mukosa, Kelvin |
11 |
Bettendorf
|
6.48m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Bell, Carter |
11 |
Bettendorf
|
6.47m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Foss, Nick |
12 |
Harlan Community
|
6.45m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Reed, Ajay |
12 |
Gilbert
|
6.42m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Leggins, Ezeki |
10 |
CR Jefferson Sen
|
6.38m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Mosley, DJ |
12 |
Davenport West
|
6.35m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Williams, Gavin |
10 |
Southeast Polk
|
6.30m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Yeakel, MaCoy |
12 |
West Hancock
|
6.30m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Goodhue, Max |
12 |
Carlisle
|
6.29m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Brown, Tariq |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
6.27m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Butcher, Zack |
11 |
Western Dubuque
|
6.24m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Jaeger, Damon |
11 |
Western Dubuque
|
6.19m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Killion, Alexander |
12 |
Des Moines North
|
6.17m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Bunten, Derik |
10 |
CR Jefferson Sen
|
6.12m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Patterson, Ulyssess |
10 |
Clinton
|
6.03m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
McDermott, Danny |
11 |
Wahlert
|
6.01m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bazile, Zack |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
7.70m | (508.00m) |
+3.8 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lawson, TJ |
So |
Kent State
|
7.36m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
McGee, Gerald |
Sr |
Purdue
|
7.33m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Schreiber, Scott |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
7.25m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Maat, Molefi |
Sr |
Illinois
|
7.15m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Koenig, Cooper |
Fr |
Iowa
|
7.15m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Fisher, Davion |
So |
Ohio State
|
6.98m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
8 |
Johnson, James |
Fr |
Kent State
|
6.94m | (508.00m) |
+4.6 |
0 |
|
10 |
Stevens, Chrisford |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
6.91m | (508.00m) |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
9 |
Grant, Jonathan |
Sr |
Kent State
|
6.91m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
11 |
Koehler, Trent |
So |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
6.86m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
12 |
Bradshaw, Akeem |
Fr |
Iowa Central
|
6.86m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Toy, Ethan |
So |
South Dakota
|
6.85m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
14 |
Morris, Malik |
Sr |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
6.80m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Newcomb, Bryce |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
6.73m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Spann, Nicholas |
Jr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
6.66m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
17 |
Walton, Marcus |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
6.63m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
18 |
White, Conor |
Jr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
6.61m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
19 |
Smith, Joe |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
6.45m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
20 |
Clarke, Daniel |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
6.20m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Decathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kurtis Brondyke |
|
The Other Gu |
7.29m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Derek Jacobus |
|
Unattached |
7.26m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Ashley, Hayd |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
6.65m | (508.00m) |
+2.6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tyler Grob |
|
The Other Gu |
6.60m | (508.00m) |
+0.7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wyatt Rhoads |
|
Unattached |
6.53m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Santi, Micha |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
6.50m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Worley, Andr |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
6.41m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Errol Hochstetler |
|
Unattached |
6.38m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Heitland, Au |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
6.38m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
10 |
McMahan, Ken |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
6.29m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mally, Jacob |
Fr |
Kent State
|
6.25m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
12 |
Khan, Armand |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
6.24m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
13 |
Peter Wagner |
|
Unattached |
6.22m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Cuvelier, Be |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
5.74m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Stevens Jr, Craig |
Jr |
Kent State
|
15.56m | (508.00m) |
-0.4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Seward, DaJuan |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
15.35m | (508.00m) |
-3.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Newburn, Luther |
So |
Benedictine (IL)
|
15.33m | (508.00m) |
-3.1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Calderon-Pitchford, Elij |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
14.95m | (508.00m) |
-2.0 |
0 |
|
5 |
Calica-Hill, Akinshe |
So |
Iowa
|
14.87m | (508.00m) |
-1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Thompson, Phil |
Sr |
Missouri Western
|
14.79m | (508.00m) |
-1.4 |
0 |
|
7 |
Courter, Bryant |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
14.48m | (508.00m) |
-2.4 |
0 |
|
8 |
Smith, Joe |
So |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.44m | (508.00m) |
-2.1 |
0 |
|
9 |
Milliner, Anthony |
Fr |
Kent State
|
14.42m | (508.00m) |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
10 |
Johnson, Scott |
Jr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
14.10m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
11 |
Stevens, Chrisford |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.08m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
12 |
Murphy, Evan |
Sr |
Augustana (IL)
|
14.05m | (508.00m) |
-1.7 |
0 |
|
13 |
Hinton, Kelle'Mon |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
13.97m | (508.00m) |
-0.6 |
0 |
|
14 |
Aldridge, Travon |
Sr |
Augustana (IL)
|
13.80m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Saggau, Thomas |
Fr |
Illinois
|
13.64m | (508.00m) |
-1.8 |
0 |
|
16 |
Oluyadi, David |
Fr |
Illinois
|
13.12m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
17 |
Barnes, Ben |
Jr |
Illinois
|
13.09m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
-- |
Borseth, Martavian |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Greene, Tamar |
Fr |
Purdue
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Ogeka, Victor |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Hammer University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
Sean Donnelly |
|
Iron Wood TC |
71.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Colin Dunbar |
|
Iron Wood TC |
68.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Stroh, Steffan |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
66.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Escobedo, Erik |
Sr |
Bethel (IN)
|
65.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Kaleikau, Jace |
Sr |
Central Missouri
|
63.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Bender, Colton |
Sr |
South Dakota Sta
|
63.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Carter, Avery |
Jr |
Missouri
|
62.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Liby, Nathan |
Jr |
Central Missouri
|
62.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Dziedzic, Matsen |
Sr |
Illinois
|
61.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Wheeler, Cody |
Jr |
Augustana (IL)
|
60.20m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Talley, Alex |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
58.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kunza, Patrick |
So |
Missouri
|
58.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Ammons, Logan |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
58.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
McBride, Jacob |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
58.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Fadel, Saleem |
Fr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
58.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Berg, Tanner |
Fr |
Northern State (
|
57.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Hyc, Micheal |
Sr |
Illinois
|
56.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Petersen, Travis |
So |
Iowa Central
|
55.46m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Murfin, Blaze |
Jr |
Dubuque
|
55.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Udermann, Samuel |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
54.86m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Dozier, TJ |
Sr |
Fort Hays State
|
53.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Plummer, James |
Jr |
Grand View
|
53.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Wickey, Jake |
Fr |
Kent State
|
52.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Fanta, Trenton |
Fr |
Purdue
|
52.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Barents, Jacob |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
51.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Celona, Chris |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
51.11m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jarrett, Andrew |
So |
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Keogan, Michael |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Houser, Nathan |
Jr |
Midland
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Pavlenko, Vlad |
So |
Iowa State
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
King, Carly |
11 |
Assumption
|
11.99 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Masten, Ellie |
12 |
Benton Community
|
12.20 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thomas, Darby |
11 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
12.24 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kester, Keaton |
12 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
12.28 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Vojic, Elma |
12 |
Waukee
|
12.30 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bennett, Jill |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
12.55 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Kirby, Amaria |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
12.56 |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Battle, Anavia |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
11.60 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Love, Yakira |
Jr |
Purdue
|
11.73 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Coby, Eboni |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
11.81 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Soleyn, Bliss |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
11.83 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Meredith, Madison |
So |
Western Michigan
|
11.91 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bracey, Sekayi |
So |
Purdue
|
12.00 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Avant, Kyara |
Fr |
Iowa
|
12.10 |
+0.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
King, Carly |
11 |
Assumption
|
12.36 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
2 |
Masten, Ellie |
12 |
Benton Community
|
12.41 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
3 |
Vojic, Elma |
12 |
Waukee
|
12.54 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
4 |
Thomas, Darby |
11 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
12.54 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bennett, Jill |
11 |
Linn-Mar
|
12.55 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
6 |
Vos, Emily |
12 |
Pella
|
12.57 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
7 |
Kester, Keaton |
12 |
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
12.61 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
8 |
Kirby, Amaria |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
12.66 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
9 |
Wedewer, Libby |
10 |
Wahlert
|
12.66 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
10 |
Santi, Rylan |
12 |
Madrid
|
12.69 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
11 |
Van De Mortel, Eva |
9 |
Ankeny
|
12.77 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
12 |
Loesch, Ellie |
11 |
South Winneshiek
|
12.77 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
13 |
Hasken, Bailey |
12 |
Wahlert
|
12.79 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
14 |
Saner, Katie |
11 |
Crestwood
|
12.82 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
15 |
Ridout, Betsy |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
12.85 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
16 |
Matera, Grace |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
12.87 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
17 |
Rumley, Jasmine |
10 |
Ankeny
|
12.87 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
18 |
Muhammad, Alanna |
12 |
East Waterloo
|
12.88 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
19 |
Jones, Caitlyn |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
12.92 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
20 |
Rodman, Tarynn |
10 |
Norwalk Communit
|
12.92 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
21 |
Nelson, Lea |
11 |
Assumption
|
12.93 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
22 |
Hubler, Olivia |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
12.95 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
23 |
Lambe, Stevie |
12 |
Dubuque Senior
|
12.97 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
23 |
Mayberry, Mytika |
9 |
Ankeny
|
12.97 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
25 |
Kerkhoff, Erin |
11 |
Solon
|
13.02 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
26 |
Ailes-Primes, Ya' Mia |
12 |
Keokuk
|
13.04 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
27 |
Mitchell, Cheynne |
11 |
CR John F Kenned
|
13.24 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
28 |
Yahnke, Emily |
10 |
Highland Communi
|
13.31 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
29 |
Coats, Haley |
11 |
HLV Community
|
13.37 |
-1.4 |
1 |
|
30 |
Dusanek, Emma |
11 |
Midland
|
13.57 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
31 |
Hilderbrand, Raenice |
11 |
CR Prairie
|
13.66 |
-1.6 |
2 |
|
-- |
Saddoris, Katie |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
FS |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barrie, Maggie |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
11.49 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Soleyn, Bliss |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
11.56w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
5 |
Love, Yakira |
Jr |
Purdue
|
11.59 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
3 |
Battle, Anavia |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
11.61w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
6 |
Meredith, Madison |
So |
Western Michigan
|
11.64 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
7 |
Coby, Eboni |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
11.68w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
8 |
Avant, Kyara |
Fr |
Iowa
|
11.80 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
9 |
DeLoach, Taylor |
So |
Ohio State
|
11.80w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
4 |
Bracey, Sekayi |
So |
Purdue
|
11.83 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
10 |
Greer, DeAndra |
So |
Indiana State
|
11.88w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
11 |
Howard, Chelsea |
Jr |
Harding
|
11.92 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
12 |
Jones, Khenadi |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
11.93 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Cooper, Shana |
So |
Indiana State
|
11.98w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
14 |
Brown, Traci |
Fr |
Iowa Western
|
11.99 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Harvey, Lawanda |
So |
Oklahoma Christi
|
11.99w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
16 |
Gordon, Tasheka |
So |
South Dakota
|
11.99w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
17 |
Morgan, Audrianna |
Sr |
Rogers State Uni
|
12.04 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
18 |
Nunn, Bennisha |
Sr |
Kent State
|
12.07w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
19 |
Shield, Hannah |
Jr |
Emporia State
|
12.09 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
20 |
Dufoe, Karina |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
12.10w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
21 |
Hyde, Andrea |
So |
Iowa Lakes CC
|
12.10 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
22 |
Joseph, Tsai-Anne |
Jr |
Missouri
|
12.12w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
23 |
Gyimah, Dorcas |
Fr |
Iowa Western
|
12.14w |
+2.6 |
4 |
|
24 |
Oosterwegel, Hanneke |
Jr |
Northern State (
|
12.22 |
+1.4 |
3 |
|
25 |
Young, Sch'Cara |
Sr |
Rogers State Uni
|
12.26w |
+3.0 |
2 |
|
26 |
Yeargin, Latiyera |
Sr |
Emporia State
|
12.34 |
+2.0 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Brionna |
Sr |
Purdue
|
22.99w |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
2 |
Barrie, Maggie |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
23.20w |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
3 |
Battle, Anavia |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
23.35w |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
4 |
Winters, Karrington |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
23.52w |
+5.7 |
2 |
|
5 |
Charlton, Devynne |
Sr |
Purdue
|
23.74w |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
6 |
DeLoach, Taylor |
So |
Ohio State
|
23.79w |
+5.7 |
2 |
|
7 |
Coby, Eboni |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
23.84w |
+5.0 |
1 |
|
8 |
Avant, Kyara |
Fr |
Iowa
|
24.02w |
+5.7 |
2 |
|
9 |
Barlow, Halimah |
So |
Ohio State
|
24.15w |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
10 |
Wilson, Tamani |
So |
Ohio State
|
24.18w |
+5.0 |
1 |
|
11 |
Richardson, Syaira |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
24.20w |
+5.7 |
2 |
|
12 |
Kohlwey, Danielle |
Jr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
24.25w |
+5.0 |
1 |
|
13 |
Whigham, Emma |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
24.33w |
+5.0 |
1 |
|
14 |
Buss, Talia |
So |
Iowa
|
24.36w |
+5.0 |
1 |
|
15 |
Dufoe, Karina |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
24.37w |
+5.0 |
1 |
|
16 |
Harvey, Lawanda |
So |
Oklahoma Christi
|
24.47w |
+5.7 |
2 |
|
17 |
Watson-Reid, Chyna |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
24.83w |
+5.0 |
1 |
|
-- |
Roberson, Savannah |
Sr |
Purdue
|
DQw |
+3.1 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Team Nodak |
24.15 |
-0.5 |
2 |
966 |
2 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
25.99 |
-0.5 |
2 |
798 |
3 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
26.01 |
-0.5 |
2 |
796 |
4 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
Fr |
Purdue
|
26.16w |
+3.2 |
1 |
783 |
5 |
Busch, Michaela |
So |
Western Illinois
|
26.25w |
+3.2 |
1 |
775 |
6 |
Gerberding, Holly |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
26.35w |
+3.2 |
1 |
767 |
7 |
Bruggeman, Haley |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
26.66 |
-0.5 |
2 |
740 |
8 |
Rath, Chaley |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
26.68w |
+3.2 |
1 |
739 |
9 |
Frederick, Lauren |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
26.70 |
-0.5 |
2 |
737 |
10 |
Parker, Julia |
Sr |
William Jewell
|
27.13w |
+3.2 |
1 |
701 |
11 |
Loussaert, Erica |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
27.27w |
+3.2 |
1 |
690 |
12 |
Lycan, Clare |
Fr |
Western Michigan
|
27.40w |
+3.2 |
1 |
679 |
13 |
Schnoor, Libby |
Sr |
Cornell College
|
29.10 |
-0.5 |
2 |
547 |
|
Womens 800 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Milani, Sydney |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
2:11.35 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wensel, Payton |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
2:12.01 |
0 |
|
3 |
Campbell, Lily |
12 |
Waukee
|
2:14.42 |
0 |
|
4 |
Schraft, Janette |
11 |
East Mills
|
2:15.50 |
0 |
|
5 |
Hostetler, Anna |
12 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
2:15.99 |
0 |
|
6 |
Nock, Bailey |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
2:16.98 |
0 |
|
7 |
Schweizer, Kelsey |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
2:17.13 |
0 |
|
8 |
Fleming, Megan |
11 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
2:17.33 |
0 |
|
9 |
Akason, Logan |
12 |
Waukee
|
2:17.46 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ince, Deniz |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
2:17.50 |
0 |
|
11 |
Caraway, Jessica |
10 |
Waukee
|
2:17.52 |
0 |
|
12 |
Bookin-nosbisch, Alli |
10 |
Ottumwa
|
2:17.76 |
0 |
|
13 |
Friesen, Ellie |
12 |
Crestwood
|
2:17.92 |
0 |
|
14 |
Michael, Mackenzie |
10 |
Cedar Falls
|
2:19.20 |
0 |
|
15 |
Jochum, Madison |
11 |
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
2:20.23 |
0 |
|
16 |
Van Dyke, Lauren |
12 |
Sioux City East
|
2:23.49 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ubbing, Annie |
So |
Ohio State
|
2:07.97 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ayoub, Aziza |
Fr |
Ohio State
|
2:08.30 |
0 |
|
3 |
Parker, Jessica |
Sr |
Marquette
|
2:08.92 |
0 |
|
4 |
Faust, Caitie |
Jr |
Utah
|
2:09.11 |
0 |
|
5 |
Correy, Brette |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
2:09.13 |
0 |
|
6 |
Newton, Sarah |
So |
Utah
|
2:09.37 |
0 |
|
7 |
Saunders, Tia |
So |
Iowa
|
2:11.16 |
0 |
|
8 |
Trost, Emilee |
Sr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
2:11.26 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mansaray, Agnes |
So |
Iowa Central
|
2:12.06 |
0 |
|
10 |
Martin, Lorena |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
2:12.10 |
0 |
|
11 |
Markham, Niamh |
Jr |
Bradley
|
2:12.11 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters University / College Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Neeley, Brittany |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
2:08.00 |
2 |
|
2 |
Clody, Courtney |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
2:08.70 |
2 |
|
3 |
Liz, Karina |
Fr |
Missouri
|
2:08.77 |
2 |
|
4 |
Miller, Samara |
So |
Purdue
|
2:09.07 |
2 |
|
5 |
Szarzynska, Kinga |
Fr |
Harding
|
2:09.84 |
2 |
|
6 |
Peschel, Paige |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
2:10.16 |
2 |
|
7 |
Davis, Imani |
So |
Indiana State
|
2:10.29 |
2 |
|
8 |
Carroll, Meghan |
Sr |
Marquette
|
2:10.37 |
2 |
|
9 |
Banks, Rachel |
So |
Kent State
|
2:10.41 |
1 |
|
10 |
Smith, Olivia |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
2:10.65 |
2 |
|
11 |
Houston, Lauren |
Jr |
Nebraska - Omaha
|
2:11.73 |
2 |
|
12 |
Adelman, Kathryn |
Jr |
Bradley
|
2:11.97 |
1 |
|
13 |
Fine, Mallory |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
2:12.06 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bostrom, Katie |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
2:12.15 |
1 |
|
15 |
Duehr, Elizabeth |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
2:12.27 |
1 |
|
16 |
Bosch, Katie |
Sr |
Northwestern (IA
|
2:12.56 |
2 |
|
17 |
Eades, Erica |
So |
North Dakota
|
2:12.63 |
1 |
|
18 |
Landhuis, Katie |
Sr |
Northwestern (IA
|
2:12.76 |
1 |
|
19 |
Potter, Tesa |
So |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
2:13.04 |
1 |
|
20 |
Burnett, Lauren |
Sr |
Kent State
|
2:13.17 |
2 |
|
21 |
Makowski, Emma |
Jr |
Bradley
|
2:13.40 |
1 |
|
22 |
Finegan, Nora |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
2:14.18 |
1 |
|
23 |
Kearney, Meghan |
Jr |
Drake
|
2:15.26 |
1 |
|
24 |
Moravec, Emma |
Fr |
Marquette
|
2:16.28 |
2 |
|
25 |
Weum, Alyson |
Fr |
Iowa
|
2:17.40 |
1 |
|
26 |
Parker, Alison |
Sr |
Marquette
|
2:21.78 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Team Nodak |
2:15.94 |
0 |
880 |
2 |
Bruggeman, Haley |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
2:20.23 |
0 |
820 |
3 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
2:22.69 |
0 |
787 |
4 |
Frederick, Lauren |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
2:23.49 |
0 |
777 |
5 |
Gerberding, Holly |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
2:25.23 |
0 |
754 |
6 |
Busch, Michaela |
So |
Western Illinois
|
2:26.04 |
0 |
743 |
7 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
Fr |
Purdue
|
2:30.64 |
0 |
685 |
8 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
2:33.43 |
0 |
651 |
9 |
Loussaert, Erica |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
2:35.83 |
0 |
622 |
10 |
Rath, Chaley |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
2:37.13 |
0 |
606 |
11 |
Lycan, Clare |
Fr |
Western Michigan
|
2:38.28 |
0 |
593 |
12 |
Parker, Julia |
Sr |
William Jewell
|
2:48.56 |
0 |
479 |
|
Womens 1500 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Friesen, Ellie |
12 |
Crestwood
|
4:31.11 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hostetler, Anna |
12 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
4:32.10 |
0 |
|
3 |
Nock, Bailey |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
4:38.32 |
0 |
|
4 |
Schraft, Janette |
11 |
East Mills
|
4:42.14 |
0 |
|
5 |
Gould, Helen |
11 |
West Des Moines
|
4:43.34 |
0 |
|
6 |
Jungling, Sophia |
10 |
Aplington-Parker
|
4:45.80 |
0 |
|
7 |
Hostetler, Marie |
10 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
4:45.97 |
0 |
|
8 |
Lesher, Amelia |
12 |
North Polk
|
4:46.71 |
0 |
|
9 |
Aesoph, Amber |
10 |
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
4:47.92 |
0 |
|
10 |
Ince, Deniz |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
4:48.43 |
0 |
|
11 |
Mckee, Jessica |
12 |
Johnston
|
4:49.76 |
0 |
|
12 |
Lucas, Emma |
11 |
Bedford
|
4:50.02 |
0 |
|
13 |
McKee, Brooklyn |
10 |
Johnston
|
4:50.99 |
0 |
|
14 |
Akason, Logan |
12 |
Waukee
|
4:51.39 |
0 |
|
15 |
Gorman, Reagan |
11 |
CR Washington
|
4:52.11 |
0 |
|
16 |
Keitges, Katie |
10 |
Knoxville
|
4:54.89 |
0 |
|
17 |
Schafer, Sydney |
10 |
Waukee
|
4:56.62 |
0 |
|
18 |
Buchanan, Isabel |
12 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
4:57.23 |
0 |
|
19 |
Gordon, Emma |
12 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
4:57.59 |
0 |
|
20 |
Meilander, Janey |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
5:08.96 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters University / College Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rizk, Julia |
So |
Ohio State
|
4:25.22 |
0 |
|
1 |
Halamicek, Valeska |
Sr |
Missouri
|
4:26.44 |
2 |
|
2 |
Strandemo, Madeline |
Sr |
Minnesota
|
4:26.46 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hasz, Bethany |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
4:26.92 |
0 |
|
4 |
Correy, Brette |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
4:27.00 |
0 |
|
5 |
Joyce, Lindsay |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
4:27.73 |
0 |
|
6 |
Anderson, Sarah |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
4:28.34 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hubbard, Susan |
Jr |
Purdue
|
4:28.91 |
2 |
|
7 |
King, Rachel |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
4:29.52 |
0 |
|
8 |
Rotvold, Annika |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:30.35 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hasz, Megan |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
4:33.03 |
0 |
|
3 |
Conley, Jessi |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
4:33.83 |
2 |
|
10 |
Markham, Niamh |
Jr |
Bradley
|
4:34.05 |
0 |
|
11 |
McInturff, Hannah |
Sr |
Utah
|
4:34.11 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hacker, Kendall |
Jr |
Purdue
|
4:35.49 |
2 |
|
5 |
Nusser, Brooke |
Jr |
Bradley
|
4:36.58 |
1 |
|
12 |
Callahan, Mackenzie |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
4:36.96 |
0 |
|
6 |
Huhnerkoch, Kayla |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4:37.07 |
2 |
|
7 |
Mathison, Meg |
So |
Carleton
|
4:37.45 |
1 |
|
8 |
Ness, Bailey |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
4:37.97 |
2 |
|
9 |
Erica, Wollmering |
So |
Missouri State
|
4:38.41 |
1 |
|
10 |
Quiles, Jocelyn |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
4:38.60 |
1 |
|
11 |
Kohut-Jackson, Abby |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
4:38.96 |
2 |
|
12 |
Glassbrenner, Ali |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
4:39.17 |
1 |
|
13 |
Halverson, Annika |
Sr |
Bethel (MN)
|
4:40.20 |
1 |
|
14 |
Overby, Madison |
So |
North Dakota
|
4:40.84 |
2 |
|
15 |
Howat, Paityn |
So |
Missouri State
|
4:42.26 |
1 |
|
16 |
Oscarson, Hannah |
So |
North Dakota
|
4:42.70 |
1 |
|
17 |
Grider, Abigail |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
4:46.34 |
2 |
|
18 |
Culpepper, Avery |
Jr |
Tulsa
|
4:46.37 |
1 |
|
-- |
Moore, S. Brooke |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Friesen, Ellie |
12 |
Crestwood
|
9:50.44 |
0 |
|
2 |
Hostetler, Anna |
12 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
9:52.49 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hostetler, Marie |
10 |
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
10:14.90 |
0 |
|
4 |
Lucas, Emma |
11 |
Bedford
|
10:17.20 |
0 |
|
5 |
Nock, Bailey |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
10:21.87 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ince, Deniz |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
10:24.47 |
0 |
|
7 |
Schraft, Janette |
11 |
East Mills
|
10:24.48 |
0 |
|
8 |
Staal, Emily |
10 |
Central City
|
10:25.36 |
0 |
|
9 |
Mckee, Jessica |
12 |
Johnston
|
10:26.85 |
0 |
|
10 |
McKee, Brooklyn |
10 |
Johnston
|
10:29.27 |
0 |
|
11 |
Gould, Helen |
11 |
West Des Moines
|
10:29.86 |
0 |
|
12 |
Gorman, Reagan |
11 |
CR Washington
|
10:30.24 |
0 |
|
13 |
Gidel, Bryce |
10 |
Humboldt
|
10:35.30 |
0 |
|
14 |
Katcher, Adrianna |
10 |
Center Point Urb
|
10:41.02 |
0 |
|
15 |
Schafer, Sydney |
10 |
Waukee
|
10:45.42 |
0 |
|
16 |
Crawford, Kate |
10 |
Adair-Casey
|
10:45.48 |
0 |
|
17 |
Kelderman, Peyton |
9 |
Waukee
|
10:47.49 |
0 |
|
18 |
Mac, Camille |
9 |
West Liberty
|
10:49.20 |
0 |
|
19 |
Edmondson, Claire |
10 |
Dubuque Senior
|
10:50.87 |
0 |
|
20 |
Robran, Alex |
12 |
Ankeny
|
10:51.78 |
0 |
|
21 |
Borland, Trinity |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
11:00.67 |
0 |
|
22 |
Connell, Kiki |
9 |
Charles City
|
11:09.85 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 2 Miles Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jenny Simpson |
|
New Balance |
9:16.78 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rachel Schneider |
|
Under Armour |
9:31.89 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brenda Martinez |
|
New Balance |
9:32.82 |
0 |
|
4 |
Stephanie Garcia |
|
New Balance |
9:37.86 |
0 |
|
5 |
Alexa Efraimson |
|
Nike |
9:51.23 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sara Vaughn |
|
USA |
9:55.45 |
0 |
|
7 |
Shannon Osika |
|
Nike |
9:58.10 |
0 |
|
8 |
Therese Haiss |
|
Unattached |
10:00.70 |
0 |
|
9 |
Alexina Wilson |
|
USA |
10:01.28 |
0 |
|
10 |
Jessica Kamilos |
|
Saucony |
10:02.35 |
0 |
|
11 |
Fulton, Eleanore |
- |
Western Michigan
|
10:07.04 |
0 |
|
12 |
Erin Teshuk |
|
Asics FE |
10:08.73 |
0 |
|
-- |
Shalaya Kipp |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters University / College Unseeded
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McDaniel, Maria |
Sr |
Western Michigan
|
16:53.64 |
0 |
|
2 |
Eastman, Molly |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
16:58.10 |
0 |
|
3 |
Juarez, Gabby |
Jr |
Bradley
|
17:01.69 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kroll, Sadie |
Sr |
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
17:04.03 |
0 |
|
5 |
Barnes, Ashley |
So |
Tulsa
|
17:07.11 |
0 |
|
6 |
Christoffer, Alyssa |
Sr |
Purdue
|
17:08.53 |
0 |
|
7 |
Dufner, Jen |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
17:09.49 |
0 |
|
8 |
Kaegi, Emily |
Sr |
Carleton
|
17:09.99 |
0 |
|
9 |
Baldwin, Maria |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
17:20.10 |
0 |
|
10 |
Overbeck, Vivian |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
17:20.75 |
0 |
|
11 |
Cole, Mckayla |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
17:21.24 |
0 |
|
12 |
Griffin, Mackenzie |
Sr |
Bradley
|
17:23.57 |
0 |
|
13 |
Racette, Sophia |
So |
Missouri
|
17:24.95 |
0 |
|
14 |
Jockisch, Abby |
So |
Bradley
|
17:28.59 |
0 |
|
15 |
Selva, Rachel |
Fr |
Drake
|
17:28.93 |
0 |
|
16 |
Luksan, Jennifer |
Sr |
Bradley
|
17:31.35 |
0 |
|
17 |
Siltman, Shelby |
Fr |
Eastern Illinois
|
17:38.65 |
0 |
|
18 |
Rita Schnacker |
|
Unattached |
17:38.97 |
0 |
|
19 |
Chesang, Winrose |
Fr |
Iowa Central
|
17:43.29 |
0 |
|
20 |
Norem, Ashley |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
17:43.46 |
0 |
|
21 |
Workman, Alli |
So |
Indiana State
|
17:45.89 |
0 |
|
22 |
Lawrence, Sydney |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
17:52.39 |
0 |
|
23 |
Piller, Sara |
Jr |
Bradley
|
17:53.75 |
0 |
|
24 |
Garcia, Morgan |
So |
Drake
|
17:57.31 |
0 |
|
25 |
Kammerer, Adriana |
So |
Iowa State
|
18:06.21 |
0 |
|
-- |
Thomas, Hannah |
Jr |
Missouri
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 5000 Meters Open University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Schweizer, Karissa |
Sr |
Missouri
|
15:23.21 |
0 |
|
2 |
Austin, Taylor |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
16:26.50 |
0 |
|
3 |
Koskei, Winny |
Fr |
Wichita State
|
16:30.16 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tutt, Ashley |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
16:37.24 |
0 |
|
5 |
Allen, Jessica |
Sr |
Missouri State
|
16:38.55 |
0 |
|
6 |
Hovind, Sasha |
Sr |
Northern State (
|
16:39.31 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mettler, Maria |
Fr |
Air Force
|
16:41.98 |
0 |
|
8 |
Parker, Jennifer |
Sr |
Marquette
|
16:55.17 |
0 |
|
9 |
Kleve, Jordyn |
So |
Missouri
|
16:58.26 |
0 |
|
10 |
Waymire, Madison |
Sr |
Iowa
|
17:05.59 |
0 |
|
11 |
Cofer, Bailee |
Sr |
Drake
|
17:09.75 |
0 |
|
12 |
Kelly, Mackenzie |
Jr |
Augustana (SD)
|
17:11.96 |
0 |
|
13 |
Hoover, Abby |
Sr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
17:14.85 |
0 |
|
14 |
Halderman, Jenna |
Jr |
Purdue
|
17:17.33 |
0 |
|
15 |
Witzcak, Hannah |
Sr |
Bradley
|
17:19.36 |
0 |
|
16 |
Hibser, Ericka |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
17:30.54 |
0 |
|
17 |
Menghini, Melissa |
Fr |
Missouri
|
17:51.35 |
0 |
|
-- |
Anna Connor |
|
Unattached |
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 10,000 Meters Open University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cunningham, Megan |
Sr |
Missouri
|
33:19.25 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bagge, Ashlyn |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
35:28.82 |
0 |
|
3 |
Billington, Megan |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
35:37.84 |
0 |
|
4 |
Nelson, Laura |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
35:52.07 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wetzstein, Erin |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
36:23.00 |
0 |
|
6 |
Collet, Carina |
Fr |
Wartburg
|
36:52.36 |
0 |
|
7 |
Nicole, Hahn |
Sr |
Air Force
|
36:55.18 |
0 |
|
8 |
Madden, Colleen |
So |
Indiana State
|
37:14.48 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hovland, Casey |
Sr |
St Scholastica
|
37:16.45 |
0 |
|
10 |
Doty, Megan |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
37:27.00 |
0 |
|
11 |
O'Brien, Patty |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
37:28.39 |
0 |
|
12 |
Brooks, Audrey |
Sr |
Dordt
|
37:31.42 |
0 |
|
13 |
Roberts, Emma |
So |
Benedictine (IL)
|
37:56.54 |
0 |
|
14 |
Johnston, Stephanie |
Sr |
Concordia (MI)
|
38:04.58 |
0 |
|
15 |
Drake, Victoria |
Sr |
Illinois Wesleya
|
38:06.44 |
0 |
|
16 |
McGauley, Caitlin |
So |
Marquette
|
38:13.82 |
0 |
|
17 |
Kozak, Bethany |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
38:26.78 |
0 |
|
18 |
Berzonsky, Emily |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
38:32.58 |
0 |
|
19 |
Alama, Courtney |
Jr |
Minnesota
|
38:40.16 |
0 |
|
20 |
Marsh, Melissa |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
38:43.57 |
0 |
|
21 |
Beebe, Nicole |
So |
Western Illinois
|
39:57.88 |
0 |
|
22 |
Coyle, Ellie |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
40:05.60 |
0 |
|
23 |
Imperl, Nora |
Sr |
Concordia (WI)
|
41:06.57 |
0 |
|
-- |
O'Donnell, Clare |
Sr |
Illinois Wesleya
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Kuik, Marissa |
So |
Waldorf
|
DNF |
0 |
|
-- |
Murphy, MariKate |
Sr |
Cornell College
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Winger, Sydney |
12 |
Waukee
|
14.31 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Martensen, Grace |
11 |
Benton Community
|
14.72 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bergmann, MiAsia |
12 |
CR Jefferson Sen
|
14.79 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bahl, Elayna |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
15.18 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
5 |
Barthelman, Autum |
12 |
Sigourney Senior
|
15.26 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
6 |
Okwaramoi, Juru |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
15.36 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
7 |
Lambson, Aricka |
12 |
Carlisle
|
15.49 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
8 |
Ubadigo, Esther |
10 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
15.66 |
-2.3 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberson, Savannah |
Sr |
Purdue
|
13.20 |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ray, Chantel |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
13.41 |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kohlwey, Danielle |
Jr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
13.50 |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Kimbro, Jenny |
So |
Iowa
|
13.92 |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Young, Mary |
Sr |
Drake
|
13.95 |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Molter, Leah |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
14.02 |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Ince, Allana |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
14.04 |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Smith, Alexis |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
14.07 |
-0.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kendra Harrison |
|
adidas |
12.37w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Tobi Amusan |
|
adidas |
12.61w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kori Carter |
|
Jordan Brand |
12.81w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Jasmin Stowers |
|
Nike |
12.85w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dawn Harper-Nelson |
|
Nike |
12.93w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Kendell Williams |
|
Unattached |
13.23w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
7 |
Sasha Wallace |
|
HS International |
13.53w |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
-- |
Charlton, Devynne |
Sr |
Purdue
|
DNFw |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Team Nodak |
14.47 |
+1.6 |
4 |
913 |
2 |
Bruggeman, Haley |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
14.65 |
+0.2 |
3 |
888 |
3 |
Rath, Chaley |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
14.68w |
+3.3 |
1 |
884 |
4 |
Loussaert, Erica |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
14.75w |
+3.3 |
1 |
875 |
5 |
Busch, Michaela |
So |
Western Illinois
|
14.90 |
+1.9 |
2 |
855 |
6 |
Frederick, Lauren |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
14.91 |
+1.6 |
4 |
854 |
7 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
Fr |
Purdue
|
14.95w |
+3.3 |
1 |
848 |
8 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
15.14 |
+0.2 |
3 |
823 |
9 |
Gerberding, Holly |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
15.17w |
+3.3 |
1 |
819 |
10 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
15.37 |
+1.6 |
4 |
793 |
11 |
Parker, Julia |
Sr |
William Jewell
|
15.89 |
+1.9 |
2 |
728 |
12 |
Schnoor, Libby |
Sr |
Cornell College
|
17.21 |
+1.6 |
4 |
573 |
13 |
Lycan, Clare |
Fr |
Western Michigan
|
18.04 |
+1.9 |
2 |
484 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Winger, Sydney |
12 |
Waukee
|
14.19 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
2 |
Martensen, Grace |
11 |
Benton Community
|
14.82 |
-1.3 |
4 |
|
3 |
Bergmann, MiAsia |
12 |
CR Jefferson Sen
|
15.05 |
-1.3 |
4 |
|
4 |
Barthelman, Autum |
12 |
Sigourney Senior
|
15.26 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
5 |
Okwaramoi, Juru |
11 |
Dowling Catholic
|
15.28 |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
6 |
Bahl, Elayna |
12 |
Western Dubuque
|
15.30 |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
7 |
Lambson, Aricka |
12 |
Carlisle
|
15.42 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
8 |
Ubadigo, Esther |
10 |
Theodore Rooseve
|
15.47 |
-1.3 |
4 |
|
9 |
Boeckenstedt, Heather |
11 |
Beckman Catholic
|
15.55 |
-1.3 |
4 |
|
10 |
Bacille, Mira |
10 |
Dowling Catholic
|
15.56 |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
11 |
Keplinger, Anna |
12 |
Waukee
|
15.60 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
12 |
Thomas, Darby |
11 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
15.61 |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
13 |
Bell, Kitra |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
15.66 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
14 |
Johnk, Morgan |
11 |
Panorama Comm
|
15.71 |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
15 |
Cannon, Taylor |
10 |
West Liberty
|
15.73 |
-1.3 |
4 |
|
15 |
Spelhaug, Ellie |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
15.73 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
17 |
Davidson, Mckenna |
12 |
Southeast Polk
|
15.73 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
18 |
Ingram, Isabel |
12 |
Ames
|
15.76 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
19 |
Durr, Sienna |
12 |
Grinnell
|
15.76 |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
20 |
Petersen, Katie |
10 |
Ankeny Centennia
|
15.78 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
21 |
Yardley, Cassie |
12 |
West Des Moines
|
15.94 |
-1.3 |
4 |
|
22 |
Schaeckenbach, Carolin |
10 |
Iowa City High
|
15.95 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
23 |
Drees, Addie |
10 |
Waukee
|
15.96 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
24 |
Gardner, Laken |
10 |
Sioux City East
|
15.98 |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
25 |
Northrup, Chana |
10 |
Linn-Mar
|
16.05 |
+0.2 |
3 |
|
26 |
Daugherty, Malea |
10 |
Ankeny
|
16.06 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
27 |
Koch, Kelsey |
11 |
Forest City
|
16.07 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
28 |
Buss, Macee |
12 |
Ames
|
16.11 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
29 |
Steva, Peyton |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
16.12 |
-1.3 |
4 |
|
30 |
Lampe, Theresa |
12 |
Xavier
|
16.36 |
+0.7 |
2 |
|
31 |
Proesch, Kelly |
9 |
North Cedar
|
17.43 |
-1.3 |
4 |
|
32 |
Bresh, Najat |
11 |
Des Moines East
|
19.85 |
-0.6 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Roberson, Savannah |
Sr |
Purdue
|
13.38 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
2 |
Ray, Chantel |
Sr |
Ohio State
|
13.57 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
3 |
Kohlwey, Danielle |
Jr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
13.70 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
5 |
Kimbro, Jenny |
So |
Iowa
|
13.82 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
6 |
Smith, Alexis |
Jr |
Minnesota State
|
14.01 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
7 |
Molter, Leah |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
14.02 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
4 |
Young, Mary |
Sr |
Drake
|
14.07 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
8 |
Ince, Allana |
Fr |
Indiana State
|
14.12 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
9 |
Dziekonska, Patrycja |
Sr |
Indiana State
|
14.14 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
10 |
Kerr, Britny |
So |
South Dakota
|
14.20 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
11 |
Morgan, Ayanna |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
14.21 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
12 |
Collins, Gabby |
So |
Western Michigan
|
14.21 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
13 |
Collier, Bri |
Fr |
Kent State
|
14.29 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
14 |
Williams, Arbria |
Sr |
Kent State
|
14.30 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
15 |
Jones, Alexis |
Fr |
Illinois
|
14.31 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
16 |
Oosterwegel, Hanneke |
Jr |
Northern State (
|
14.39 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
17 |
Amarteifio, Remy |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
14.54 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
18 |
Duff, Benja |
Fr |
Kent State
|
14.55 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
19 |
Hicks, Pedra |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
14.58 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
20 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
14.71 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
21 |
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis |
So |
Purdue
|
14.79 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
22 |
Frazier, Tasha |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
14.82 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
23 |
Majors, Kenyae |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
15.02 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
24 |
Owens, Melina |
Fr |
Kent State
|
15.10 |
-2.8 |
1 |
|
25 |
Henry, Alexus |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
15.20 |
-1.5 |
3 |
|
26 |
McClendon, Alliah |
Sr |
Central Missouri
|
15.21 |
-0.8 |
4 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wensel, Payton |
12 |
Linn-Mar
|
60.25 |
2 |
|
2 |
Ingram, Isabel |
12 |
Ames
|
62.90 |
2 |
|
3 |
Schraft, Janette |
11 |
East Mills
|
63.18 |
2 |
|
4 |
Nimrod, Katie |
12 |
Decorah
|
63.46 |
1 |
|
5 |
Shellmyer, Skyler |
12 |
Urbandale
|
64.76 |
2 |
|
6 |
Boots, Macie |
11 |
HLV Community
|
65.42 |
2 |
|
7 |
Schaeckenbach, Carolin |
10 |
Iowa City High
|
65.67 |
2 |
|
8 |
Holterhaus, Emily |
11 |
Pella
|
65.76 |
1 |
|
9 |
Bannister, Kate |
11 |
Waukee
|
66.11 |
1 |
|
10 |
Cristoforo, Maggie |
10 |
Mt Pleasant
|
66.40 |
1 |
|
11 |
Mcsorley, Carson |
12 |
New London
|
66.67 |
2 |
|
12 |
Basala, Clare |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
67.01 |
2 |
|
13 |
Hansen, Chloe |
11 |
Harlan Community
|
67.14 |
1 |
|
14 |
Bullard, Gabbi |
10 |
Solon
|
67.18 |
1 |
|
15 |
Pryor, Dee Dee |
11 |
Urbandale
|
68.41 |
1 |
|
16 |
Schneider, Brett |
12 |
Fort Madison
|
69.92 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sharpe, Sommer |
Sr |
Iowa
|
59.73 |
4 |
|
2 |
Aduma, Amira |
Fr |
Illinois
|
60.00 |
1 |
|
3 |
Dowd, Erin |
So |
Western Michigan
|
60.06 |
3 |
|
4 |
Hammond, Jordan |
So |
Northwest Missou
|
60.15 |
4 |
|
5 |
Plock, Sarah |
So |
Iowa
|
60.45 |
4 |
|
6 |
Curtis, Neshay |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
60.76 |
1 |
|
7 |
Oosterwegel, Hanneke |
Jr |
Northern State (
|
60.79 |
4 |
|
8 |
Coombe, Victoria |
Jr |
Drake
|
60.86 |
3 |
|
9 |
Jones, Kiara |
Jr |
Tulsa
|
60.93 |
4 |
|
10 |
Swanson, Addie |
Fr |
Iowa
|
61.22 |
2 |
|
11 |
Clarke, Shanice |
So |
Lincoln (MO)
|
61.29 |
3 |
|
12 |
Jones, Alexis |
Fr |
Illinois
|
61.65 |
2 |
|
13 |
Glidden, Sarah |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
61.95 |
3 |
|
14 |
Gildemaster, Valerie |
Sr |
Augustana (SD)
|
61.97 |
4 |
|
15 |
Hicks, Pedra |
Jr |
Eastern Illinois
|
62.04 |
3 |
|
16 |
Morken, Kylie |
Fr |
Iowa
|
62.12 |
1 |
|
17 |
Gonzalez, Laia |
So |
Central Missouri
|
62.53 |
1 |
|
18 |
Molter, Leah |
Jr |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
62.67 |
3 |
|
19 |
Whigham, Emma |
Jr |
Iowa State
|
62.67 |
2 |
|
20 |
Solis, Bella |
Jr |
Loras
|
62.86 |
2 |
|
21 |
Taylor, Aubree |
Sr |
Wartburg
|
63.09 |
2 |
|
22 |
Buergi, Ashleigh |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
63.18 |
3 |
|
23 |
West, Shelby |
Fr |
Iowa
|
63.43 |
1 |
|
24 |
Wendtland, Marissa |
Sr |
Carroll (WI)
|
64.62 |
2 |
|
25 |
Simonson, Sophie |
Sr |
Minnesota State
|
64.76 |
1 |
|
26 |
Amarteifio, Remy |
So |
Northern Illinoi
|
66.03 |
1 |
|
27 |
Bierman, Brielle |
Sr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
66.13 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 400m Hurdles Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Georganne Moline |
|
Tuscon Elite AC |
54.86 |
0 |
|
2 |
Dalilah Muhammad |
|
Nike |
55.08 |
0 |
|
3 |
Cassandra Tate |
|
adidas |
55.14 |
0 |
|
4 |
Ashley Spencer |
|
Nike |
55.22 |
0 |
|
5 |
Leah Nugent |
|
PUMA |
56.52 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sage Watson |
|
Nike |
56.55 |
0 |
|
7 |
Black, Symone |
Sr |
Purdue
|
57.24 |
0 |
|
8 |
Grace Claxton |
|
adidas |
59.39 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 3k Steeplechase University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cohen, Adva |
Fr |
Iowa Central
|
9:52.37 |
0 |
|
2 |
Rebekah Topham |
|
Unattached |
10:15.75 |
0 |
|
3 |
Doll, Kayla |
Sr |
Kansas State
|
10:18.76 |
0 |
|
4 |
Breanna Sieracki |
|
Team USA MN |
10:27.96 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bart, Jonna |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
10:31.97 |
0 |
|
6 |
Breiten, Grace |
So |
Missouri State
|
10:54.30 |
0 |
|
7 |
Jordyn, Capra |
So |
Missouri State
|
10:57.80 |
0 |
|
8 |
Borowski, Meghan |
Jr |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
10:57.86 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hansen, Raissa |
Jr |
Winona State
|
11:02.89 |
0 |
|
10 |
Caldwell, Abby |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
11:03.22 |
0 |
|
11 |
Penticuff, Stephanie |
So |
Southwest Baptis
|
11:05.32 |
0 |
|
12 |
Prescott, Elyse |
Fr |
Minnesota
|
11:07.78 |
0 |
|
13 |
Beiermann, Ellie |
So |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
11:09.57 |
0 |
|
14 |
Awtry, Hannah |
Jr |
Nebraska Wesleya
|
11:11.14 |
0 |
|
15 |
Farmer, Samantha |
So |
Missouri
|
11:13.05 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ward, Michaela |
So |
Indiana State
|
11:13.08 |
0 |
|
17 |
Hansen, Allison |
Jr |
Illinois-Chicago
|
11:29.04 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Northrup, Wensel, Hubler, Bennett |
|
Linn-Mar
|
48.18 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Wedewer, Sherman, Broderic, Hasken |
|
Wahlert
|
48.30 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Karunati, Winger, Vojic, Taylor |
|
Waukee
|
48.75 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Garman, Masten, Masten, Martense |
|
Benton Community
|
48.80 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Arthofer, Creasy, Arthofer, Kirby |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
48.96 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Buckels, Song, Lipsey, Ingram |
|
Ames
|
49.33 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Solomon, Williams, Allison, Thune |
|
Waterloo West
|
49.47 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Ding, Goods, Sakabu, Dennis |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
49.49 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bracey, Roberson, Love, Charlton |
|
Purdue
|
44.62 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Soleyn, Battle, Ray, Barrie |
|
Ohio State
|
45.02 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Driver, Hargrove, Davis, Rogers |
|
Illinois
|
45.45 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Lopez, Yeargin, Carey, Nunn |
|
Kent State
|
45.81 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Cooper, Greer, Jackson, Lindsey |
|
Indiana State
|
45.98 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Mitchell, Meredith, Bryant, Worford |
|
Western Michigan
|
46.25 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Marchan, Goodrich, Marko, Harris |
|
Marquette
|
46.47 |
0 |
2 |
|
Womens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cauldwel, Medley, Vandenbu, Moss |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
46.31 |
0 |
|
2 |
Williams, Shield, Lee, Yeargin |
|
Emporia State
|
46.48 |
0 |
|
3 |
Thompkin, Morgan, Reece, Young |
|
Rogers State Uni
|
46.79 |
0 |
|
4 |
McClendo, Thole, Nash, Gardner |
|
Central Missouri
|
46.96 |
0 |
|
5 |
Carter, Gyimah, Abu-Youm, Brown |
|
Iowa Western
|
47.25 |
0 |
|
6 |
Heyn, Klapperi, Dikmen, DeWitt |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
47.55 |
0 |
|
7 |
Forbes, Diarra, Zombo, Wycoff |
|
Fort Hays State
|
54.24 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wedewer, Sherman, Broderic, Hasken |
|
Wahlert
|
49.10 |
3 |
|
2 |
Arthofer, Creasy, Arthofer, Kirby |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
49.16 |
1 |
|
3 |
Northrup, Wensel, Hubler, Bennett |
|
Linn-Mar
|
49.23 |
2 |
|
4 |
Garman, Masten, Masten, Martense |
|
Benton Community
|
49.23 |
3 |
|
5 |
Solomon, Williams, Roby, Thune |
|
Waterloo West
|
49.49 |
2 |
|
6 |
Buckels, Song, Lipsey, Ingram |
|
Ames
|
49.55 |
1 |
|
7 |
Ding, Goods, Sakabu, Dennis |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
49.59 |
1 |
|
8 |
Karunati, Winger, Vojic, Taylor |
|
Waukee
|
49.78 |
3 |
|
9 |
Nelson, King, Fitzpatr, Grace Ca |
|
Assumption
|
49.85 |
2 |
|
10 |
Sires, Sterrett, Longneck, Green |
|
Cedar Falls
|
49.96 |
3 |
|
11 |
Miller, Malek, VanHeuke, Pingel |
|
Pella
|
50.02 |
1 |
|
12 |
Ridout, Petersen, Ridout, Saddoris |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
50.11 |
3 |
|
13 |
Vasquez, Brown, Williams, Brown |
|
Des Moines East
|
50.14 |
1 |
|
14 |
Van De M, Daughert, Mayberry, Rumley |
|
Ankeny
|
50.21 |
2 |
|
15 |
Clark, McAllist, Rose-Joh, Mitchell |
|
CR John F Kenned
|
50.62 |
5 |
|
16 |
Matera, Sinclair, Allen, Yardley |
|
West Des Moines
|
50.63 |
2 |
|
17 |
Wedemeie, Burrows, Hirsch, Allen |
|
Sumner-Frederick
|
50.64 |
5 |
|
18 |
Bacille, Heuckend, Gehrke, Okwaramo |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
50.68 |
1 |
|
19 |
Smith, Inlay, Hanson, Wells |
|
Sioux City East
|
50.70 |
1 |
|
20 |
Brownell, Johnson, Dee Pryo, Shellmye |
|
Urbandale
|
50.71 |
4 |
|
21 |
Syverson, Hafner, Valkosky, Ranum |
|
Decorah
|
50.74 |
3 |
|
21 |
Klein, Steil, Ryder, Hoskins |
|
Hempstead
|
50.74 |
4 |
|
23 |
Marek, Bailey, Greiner, Anderson |
|
Washington
|
50.80 |
4 |
|
24 |
Rodman, Hjelden, Campbell, Vanderho |
|
Norwalk Communit
|
50.83 |
6 |
|
25 |
Weiss, Mohr, Petersen, Mendlik |
|
Denison Communit
|
50.86 |
5 |
|
26 |
Bennett, Funke, Boeckens, Pirc |
|
Beckman Catholic
|
50.98 |
5 |
|
27 |
Ward, Harris, Marlow, Belger |
|
West Burlington
|
51.06 |
5 |
|
28 |
Steva, Severt, Tellis, Bell |
|
Iowa City West
|
51.08 |
5 |
|
29 |
Fuller, Kruse, Hanson, Corson |
|
North Scott
|
51.09 |
6 |
|
30 |
Knudsen, Weddle, Murrow, Frett |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
51.13 |
1 |
|
31 |
Tate, Geisler, Ailes, Mia Aile |
|
Keokuk
|
51.17 |
3 |
|
32 |
Feahn, Skriver, Fuller, Andorf |
|
CR Prairie
|
51.27 |
4 |
|
33 |
Baylark, Warner, Anderson, Baylark |
|
Burlington
|
51.29 |
2 |
|
34 |
|
|
Treynor
|
51.47 |
5 |
|
35 |
Schindle, Hollenba, Ulbrich, Allen |
|
Western Dubuque
|
51.50 |
6 |
|
36 |
Willough, Albertso, Milani, Hartz |
|
Southeast Polk
|
51.52 |
8 |
|
37 |
Frederic, Cotton, Winterro, Durbin |
|
OA-BCIG
|
51.55 |
4 |
|
38 |
Wohlers, Hendrix, Fichter, Thomas |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
51.56 |
6 |
|
39 |
Goodwin, Petersen, Barto, Jensen |
|
Kingsley-Pierson
|
51.56 |
7 |
|
40 |
Harris, Miller, Maxwell, Canada |
|
Abraham Lincoln
|
51.57 |
9 |
|
41 |
Guilford, Lambert, Stephen, Loes |
|
Monticello Senio
|
51.61 |
7 |
|
42 |
Brown-Ta, Rewerts, Baker, Collins |
|
Davenport Centra
|
51.66 |
2 |
|
43 |
Ryan, Fleck, Nicol, Kerkhoff |
|
Solon
|
51.70 |
3 |
|
44 |
Larson, Smith-Ca, Archie, Jones |
|
Thomas Jefferson
|
51.79 |
7 |
|
45 |
Wilhau, Crist, Hawtrey, Proesch |
|
North Cedar
|
51.80 |
5 |
|
46 |
Nikkel, Morgan, Kate Ban, Fopma |
|
Pella Christian
|
51.87 |
10 |
|
47 |
Allgood, Bomer, Wilson, Scarboro |
|
Glenwood
|
51.88 |
6 |
|
48 |
Roethler, Jackson, Kueper, Anderson |
|
Johnston
|
51.93 |
6 |
|
49 |
Nazli, Davidson, Bartholo, Davidson |
|
Van Buren Commun
|
51.96 |
7 |
|
50 |
Chipps, Foster, Kuecker, Miller |
|
P C M
|
51.98 |
10 |
|
51 |
Lieferma, Roberts, Arringto, Hill |
|
Davenport North
|
52.10 |
7 |
|
52 |
Getzschm, Merksick, Holt, Witte |
|
Lewis Central
|
52.11 |
7 |
|
53 |
Jenkins, Clark, Dunn, Muhammad |
|
East Waterloo
|
52.18 |
4 |
|
54 |
Doran, Osterson, Muir, Durbin |
|
Greene County
|
52.21 |
7 |
|
55 |
Gardner, Trowbrid, Chadderd, Mazour |
|
Marshalltown
|
52.26 |
9 |
|
56 |
Fisher, Johnk, Beckman, Kemble |
|
Panorama Comm
|
52.30 |
7 |
|
57 |
Halbach, Jacobs, Olson, Kisley |
|
Osage
|
52.31 |
9 |
|
58 |
Volesky, Schuchma, Comried, Osborn |
|
Alburnett Commun
|
52.36 |
9 |
|
59 |
Schneide, Stokes, Thomann, Yahnke |
|
Highland Communi
|
52.37 |
6 |
|
60 |
Hunter, Gahan, Adam, Evans |
|
Regina
|
52.45 |
10 |
|
61 |
Barthelm, Clarahan, Waecther, Barthelm |
|
Sigourney Senior
|
52.46 |
8 |
|
62 |
Owensby, Schieltz, Schaffer, Santi |
|
Madrid
|
52.48 |
9 |
|
63 |
Bean, Rasmusse, Derby, Williams |
|
Atlantic
|
52.52 |
8 |
|
64 |
Thomas, Sisk, Clark, Fox |
|
Center Point Urb
|
52.60 |
10 |
|
65 |
McAtee, Rotter, Wardenbu, Ehret |
|
Williamsburg
|
52.61 |
8 |
|
66 |
Garrels, Woodle, Hay, Flaws |
|
Webster City
|
52.64 |
8 |
|
67 |
Peak-Wal, Mulder, Glisar, Arredond |
|
Sioux City North
|
52.64 |
9 |
|
68 |
Rudledge, Nahimana, Niyigena, Hunter |
|
Des Moines North
|
52.76 |
8 |
|
69 |
Ehlers, Hildebra, Hasken, Gray |
|
Northeast
|
52.84 |
8 |
|
70 |
Hall, Morales, Morris, Chell |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
53.02 |
10 |
|
71 |
Snyder, Hunter, Moore, Shirkey |
|
Davis County
|
53.05 |
9 |
|
72 |
Craig, Sotelo, Hall, Hansen |
|
Harlan Community
|
53.07 |
10 |
|
73 |
Lonneman, Schepers, Osgood, Kenny |
|
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
53.16 |
4 |
|
74 |
Edgingto, Rourke, Swart, Conway |
|
Mid-Prairie Comm
|
53.16 |
6 |
|
75 |
Johnson, Klommhau, Hickman, Anderson |
|
Mt Ayr Community
|
53.16 |
10 |
|
76 |
Broeker, Batey, Vantiger, Sutter |
|
Mt Pleasant
|
53.52 |
9 |
|
77 |
Rizk, McGowan, Meis, Doohen |
|
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
53.63 |
10 |
|
78 |
Clark, Cooper, Green, Lindsey |
|
Iowa City High
|
54.11 |
2 |
|
-- |
Banks, Ostrom, Erpeldin, Girsch |
|
Bettendorf
|
DQ |
4 |
|
-- |
Bergmann, Prohaska, Carr, Nagel |
|
CR Jefferson Sen
|
DQ |
8 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bracey, Roberson, Love, Charlton |
|
Purdue
|
44.52 |
1 |
|
3 |
Soleyn, Battle, Ray, Barrie |
|
Ohio State
|
44.67 |
1 |
|
4 |
Driver, Hargrove, Davis, Rogers |
|
Illinois
|
44.75 |
1 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Avant, Champe, Brown |
|
Iowa
|
45.58 |
2 |
|
5 |
Lopez, Yeargin, Carey, Nunn |
|
Kent State
|
45.74 |
1 |
|
6 |
Cooper, Greer, Jackson, Lindsey |
|
Indiana State
|
45.98 |
1 |
|
7 |
Marchan, Goodrich, Marko, Harris |
|
Marquette
|
46.55 |
1 |
|
8 |
Mitchell, Meredith, Bryant, Bolden |
|
Western Michigan
|
47.09 |
2 |
|
9 |
Ireland, Dufoe, Kerr, Gordon |
|
South Dakota
|
47.11 |
1 |
|
10 |
Blue, Bell, Irmen, Watson-R |
|
Northern Iowa
|
47.69 |
2 |
|
11 |
Carlson, Lane, O'Connor, Flemiste |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
47.80 |
2 |
|
-- |
Hahn, Grommesh, Moss, Woods |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Cauldwel, Medley, Vandenbu, Moss |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
46.22 |
3 |
|
2 |
Thompkin, Morgan, Reece, Young |
|
Rogers State Uni
|
46.94 |
4 |
|
3 |
Williams, Shield, Lee, Yeargin |
|
Emporia State
|
46.95 |
1 |
|
4 |
Forbes, Diarra, Zombo, Wycoff |
|
Fort Hays State
|
47.16 |
2 |
|
5 |
McCormic, Hammond, Lee, Mahgoub |
|
Northwest Missou
|
47.48 |
4 |
|
6 |
McClendo, Thole, Nash, Gardner |
|
Central Missouri
|
47.61 |
4 |
|
7 |
Heyn, Klapperi, Dikmen, DeWitt |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
47.71 |
1 |
|
8 |
Carter, Gyimah, Abu-Youm, Brown |
|
Iowa Western
|
47.83 |
3 |
|
9 |
Van Der , Mitchell, Molter, Anderson |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
47.85 |
3 |
|
10 |
Hamilton, Ayers, McGinnis, Flaws |
|
Grand View
|
48.19 |
4 |
|
11 |
Black, Noland, Solis, Alt |
|
Loras
|
48.23 |
2 |
|
12 |
Eastburn, Willhite, Zaragoza, Peterson |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
48.25 |
3 |
|
13 |
Chen, Worachek, Buergi, Glidden |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
48.29 |
2 |
|
14 |
Grace Mc, Ezewuzie, Kitchen, Sutton |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
48.49 |
1 |
|
15 |
Harlos, Jaeger, Emmerich, Rygiewic |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
48.50 |
3 |
|
16 |
Allen, Leitschu, Molette, Hyde |
|
Illinois College
|
48.55 |
3 |
|
17 |
McLoone, Bierman, Marcinia, Murray |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
48.56 |
1 |
|
18 |
Schaub, Ulrich, Mertens, Lewis |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
48.58 |
1 |
|
19 |
Skrove, Burks, Flowers, Beeman |
|
Dubuque
|
48.66 |
2 |
|
20 |
Ingram, Barnes, Rezac, Peterson |
|
Northern State (
|
48.86 |
2 |
|
21 |
Hillard, Nolting, Perez, Lamourt |
|
St Ambrose
|
49.05 |
4 |
|
22 |
Canfall, Shady, Kunshier, Magnuson |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
49.09 |
4 |
|
23 |
Ganshirt, Eisentra, Jones, Bjustrom |
|
Wartburg
|
49.10 |
4 |
|
24 |
Yoder, Wind, Regeneru, Wubben |
|
Dordt
|
49.37 |
1 |
|
25 |
Bloemend, Heusinkv, Carlson, Te Grote |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
49.54 |
2 |
|
26 |
Schrempp, Wolf, Walter, Strasser |
|
Dakota State
|
49.94 |
2 |
|
27 |
Sales, McMillen, Delgado, Nealy |
|
St. Mary (KS)
|
51.36 |
4 |
|
28 |
Thomas, Johnston, Butturff, Olberdin |
|
Buena Vista
|
52.54 |
3 |
|
-- |
Smith, Hartman, Adah, Gaines |
|
Minnesota State
|
DNF |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wedewer, Sherman, Broderic, Hasken |
|
Wahlert
|
1:42.03 |
3 |
|
2 |
Taylor, Banniste, Winger, Vojic |
|
Waukee
|
1:43.96 |
3 |
|
3 |
Okwaramo, Heuckend, Gehrke, Tobias |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
1:44.06 |
3 |
|
4 |
King, Nelson, Fitzpatr, Grace Ca |
|
Assumption
|
1:44.44 |
2 |
|
5 |
Arthofer, Kirby, Arthofer, Creasy |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
1:44.62 |
3 |
|
6 |
Martense, Masten, Hulsebus, Masten |
|
Benton Community
|
1:44.69 |
3 |
|
7 |
Miller, Malek, Thoreson, Pingel |
|
Pella
|
1:44.93 |
3 |
|
8 |
Ryan, Annis, Kerkhoff, Smith |
|
Solon
|
1:45.43 |
3 |
|
9 |
Solomon, Williams, Robinson, Thune |
|
Waterloo West
|
1:45.78 |
2 |
|
10 |
Kimbroug, Sterrett, Longneck, Green |
|
Cedar Falls
|
1:46.03 |
2 |
|
11 |
Buckels, Song, Lipsey, Lipsey |
|
Ames
|
1:46.46 |
2 |
|
12 |
Ubadigo, Holman, Chell, Morales |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
1:46.91 |
1 |
|
13 |
Clark, Kelly-Ha, Cooper, DePrenge |
|
Iowa City High
|
1:47.04 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ridout, Saddoris, Pippett, Jones |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
1:47.38 |
1 |
|
15 |
Yardley, Sinclair, Matera, Hronich |
|
West Des Moines
|
1:47.41 |
1 |
|
16 |
Ding, Goods, Sakabu, Preston |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
1:47.52 |
2 |
|
17 |
Van De M, Daughert, Mayberry, Rumley |
|
Ankeny
|
1:47.57 |
2 |
|
18 |
Hubler, Huggins, Mather, Burrell |
|
Linn-Mar
|
1:47.78 |
2 |
|
19 |
Buresh, Hafner, Mikkelso, Ranum |
|
Decorah
|
1:48.20 |
2 |
|
20 |
Banks, McQuille, Ostrom, Erpeldin |
|
Bettendorf
|
1:48.33 |
1 |
|
21 |
Muhammad, Clark, Dunn, Roberts |
|
East Waterloo
|
1:48.60 |
1 |
|
22 |
Clement, Milani, Davidson, Hartz |
|
Southeast Polk
|
1:48.68 |
3 |
|
23 |
Grothe, Bauer, Speer, Pfadenha |
|
Danville
|
1:48.87 |
1 |
|
24 |
Campbell, Geisler, Ailes, Mia Aile |
|
Keokuk
|
1:48.88 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Love, Abbott, Thomas, Roberson |
|
Purdue
|
1:32.24 |
3 |
|
2 |
Marchan, Goodrich, Marko, Harris |
|
Marquette
|
1:37.46 |
2 |
|
3 |
Worford, Meredith, Mitchell, Sheahan |
|
Western Michigan
|
1:39.12 |
3 |
|
4 |
Blue, Watson-R, Kriegel, Raines |
|
Northern Iowa
|
1:39.95 |
1 |
|
5 |
Carlson, Flemiste, Lane, Dolezal |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
1:39.99 |
3 |
|
6 |
Frazier, Jones, Rolfes, Jones |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
1:40.40 |
2 |
|
7 |
McLoone, Bierman, Marcinia, Murray |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
1:42.98 |
2 |
|
8 |
Perez, Nolting, Lamourt, Hillard |
|
St Ambrose
|
1:43.07 |
1 |
|
9 |
Ingram, Peterson, Rezac, Barnes |
|
Northern State (
|
1:43.09 |
2 |
|
10 |
Allen, Leitschu, Molette, Hyde |
|
Illinois College
|
1:43.67 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bloemend, Heusinkv, Birks, Te Grote |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
1:44.45 |
1 |
|
12 |
Yoder, Veldhuis, Wind, Wubben |
|
Dordt
|
1:45.68 |
2 |
|
13 |
Beeman, Flowers, Slatter, Hildebra |
|
Dubuque
|
1:45.91 |
1 |
|
14 |
Thomas, Wolf, Holbert, Johnston |
|
Buena Vista
|
1:48.13 |
1 |
|
15 |
Krawczyk, Springer, Sammons, Hilleman |
|
Luther
|
1:48.27 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hill, Clement, Larkins, Milani |
|
Southeast Polk
|
3:52.09 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Nelson, Fitzpatr, Lansing, King |
|
Assumption
|
3:56.18 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Taylor, Peters, Caraway, Campbell |
|
Waukee
|
3:56.71 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Tobias, Timboe, Giudici, Schweize |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
3:59.35 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Ryan, Annis, Smith, Kerkhoff |
|
Solon
|
3:59.63 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Wood, Arthofer, Creasy, Arthofer |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
4:02.46 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Mikkelso, Galligan, Buresh, Nimrod |
|
Decorah
|
4:02.89 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Osterber, Osterber, McDonald, Hohmann |
|
Wahlert
|
4:04.98 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 4x400 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Abbott, Thomas, Black, Mitchell |
|
Purdue
|
3:28.42 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Winters, Wilson, Richards, Barrie |
|
Ohio State
|
3:31.33 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Buss, Plock, King, Sharpe |
|
Iowa
|
3:39.74 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Williams, Yeargin, Burnett, Skinner |
|
Kent State
|
3:40.00 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Anderson, Bolden, Worford, Dowd |
|
Western Michigan
|
3:40.56 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Jackson, Davis, Woods, Neeley |
|
Indiana State
|
3:41.88 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Lind, Woods, Frolek, Hahn |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:42.32 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Aduma, Choquett, Ayoola, Driver |
|
Illinois
|
3:49.62 |
0 |
1 |
|
Womens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Ambersle, Clarke, Moss |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
3:38.83 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Mayfield, Hurlbut, Van Der |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:42.03 |
0 |
|
3 |
Frazier, Jones, Rolfes, Jones |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
3:45.45 |
0 |
|
4 |
Gardner, Gonzalez, Nash, Thole |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:46.10 |
0 |
|
5 |
Duehr, Tyynisma, Jones, Taylor |
|
Wartburg
|
3:48.57 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sankey, Labatt, Alpers, Johnson |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
3:49.99 |
0 |
|
7 |
Buergi, Hecker, Kummer, Glidden |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
3:51.89 |
0 |
|
8 |
Heath, Ezewuzie, Dansdill, Brown |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
3:52.71 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hill, Clement, Larkins, Milani |
|
Southeast Polk
|
3:52.62 |
1 |
|
2 |
Taylor, Peters, Caraway, Campbell |
|
Waukee
|
3:58.82 |
2 |
|
3 |
King, Nelson, Fitzpatr, Lansing |
|
Assumption
|
4:00.38 |
1 |
|
4 |
Tobias, Timboe, Giudici, Schweize |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
4:00.73 |
1 |
|
5 |
Ryan, Annis, Smith, Kerkhoff |
|
Solon
|
4:01.15 |
1 |
|
6 |
Mikkelso, Galligan, Buresh, Nimrod |
|
Decorah
|
4:01.58 |
3 |
|
7 |
Osterber, Osterber, McDonald, Hohmann |
|
Wahlert
|
4:02.02 |
2 |
|
8 |
Basala, Arthofer, Creasy, Arthofer |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
4:02.50 |
2 |
|
9 |
Ubadigo, Chell, Holman, Fleming |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
4:03.05 |
1 |
|
10 |
Doohen, Aesoph, Hutchins, Jochum |
|
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
4:03.45 |
3 |
|
11 |
Mellin, Bishop, Bookin-N, Bookin-n |
|
Ottumwa
|
4:04.12 |
2 |
|
12 |
Kimbroug, Berte, Kvale, Davis |
|
Cedar Falls
|
4:04.31 |
3 |
|
13 |
Green, Kelly-Ha, Schaecke, Lindsey |
|
Iowa City High
|
4:04.84 |
2 |
|
14 |
Halstead, Mcmartin, Thoreson, Pingel |
|
Pella
|
4:05.44 |
3 |
|
15 |
Johnson, McQuille, Vermeer, Whitaker |
|
Bettendorf
|
4:05.45 |
2 |
|
16 |
Pippett, Vortherm, Gordon, Gray |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
4:06.09 |
3 |
|
17 |
James, Shipley, Gregory, Carley |
|
Treynor
|
4:06.13 |
1 |
|
18 |
Kamiensk, Strauss, Laughlin, Fehn |
|
Johnston
|
4:06.55 |
3 |
|
19 |
Ulbrich, Hermsen, Burds, Burds |
|
Western Dubuque
|
4:06.60 |
1 |
|
20 |
Cox, Fields, Proesch, Dennis |
|
North Cedar
|
4:06.84 |
3 |
|
21 |
Lipsey, Tietjens, Sorrenti, Lipsey |
|
Ames
|
4:07.79 |
3 |
|
22 |
Hosch, Wendt, Dunlap, Larson |
|
Independence
|
4:09.05 |
2 |
|
23 |
Hanson, Copple, Smith, Van Dyke |
|
Sioux City East
|
4:09.82 |
1 |
|
24 |
Shellmye, Lynch, Gaskill, Dee Pryo |
|
Urbandale
|
4:09.84 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dorsey, Miller, Hodges, Black |
|
Purdue
|
3:38.10 |
1 |
|
3 |
Williams, Yeargin, Burnett, Skinner |
|
Kent State
|
3:42.70 |
1 |
|
2 |
Winters, Wilson, Richards, Barrie |
|
Ohio State
|
3:43.29 |
2 |
|
4 |
Lind, Woods, Frolek, Hahn |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:44.07 |
1 |
|
5 |
Jackson, Davis, Woods, Neeley |
|
Indiana State
|
3:44.14 |
2 |
|
6 |
Hargrave, Brown, Plock, King |
|
Iowa
|
3:44.28 |
2 |
|
7 |
Dowd, Worford, Bolden, Bryant |
|
Western Michigan
|
3:45.34 |
1 |
|
8 |
Nwoko, Driver, Aduma, Choquett |
|
Illinois
|
3:46.09 |
2 |
|
9 |
Blue, Bell, Schinkel, Irmen |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:46.32 |
1 |
|
10 |
Ahmed-Gr, Young, Giuliano, Coombe |
|
Drake
|
3:47.79 |
1 |
|
11 |
Dolezal, Carlson, Lane, Sebern |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
3:47.88 |
1 |
|
12 |
Galbert, Lyons, Jones, Birmming |
|
Tulsa
|
3:48.08 |
2 |
|
13 |
Hutton, Curtis, Harris, Franks |
|
Northern Illinoi
|
3:48.21 |
2 |
|
14 |
Cannigan, Ireland, Thompson, Heinz |
|
South Dakota
|
3:56.62 |
2 |
|
15 |
Reed, Brasseur, Busch, Stennis |
|
Western Illinois
|
3:58.63 |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brown, Ambersle, Tyme, Clarke |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
3:42.94 |
2 |
|
2 |
Mitchell, Mayfield, Hurlbut, Van Der |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
3:43.81 |
1 |
|
3 |
Frazier, Jones, Rolfes, Jones |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
3:46.67 |
4 |
|
5 |
Gardner, Gonzalez, Nash, Thole |
|
Central Missouri
|
3:48.36 |
1 |
|
6 |
Sankey, Labatt, Alpers, Johnson |
|
Bethel (MN)
|
3:50.11 |
1 |
|
7 |
Duehr, Tyynisma, Jones, Taylor |
|
Wartburg
|
3:50.36 |
4 |
|
4 |
Buergi, Hecker, Kummer, Glidden |
|
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
3:51.82 |
3 |
|
8 |
Heath, Brown, Ezewuzie, Dansdill |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
3:51.92 |
3 |
|
9 |
Davis, Taylor, Ganter, Hammond |
|
Northwest Missou
|
3:52.23 |
4 |
|
10 |
Woodard, Hartman, Gaines, Malone |
|
Minnesota State
|
3:53.69 |
2 |
|
11 |
Zaragoza, Melo, Glatz, Eastburn |
|
Augustana (IL)
|
3:55.19 |
4 |
|
12 |
Wellhaus, Mertens, Peters, Trempe |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
3:56.56 |
3 |
|
13 |
Williams, Graber, Schmitz, Blevins |
|
Emporia State
|
3:57.14 |
1 |
|
14 |
Ayers, King, Roberts, Blair |
|
Grand View
|
3:57.53 |
2 |
|
15 |
Goulet, Atchison, Engel, Klein |
|
Wisconsin-La Cro
|
4:00.56 |
2 |
|
16 |
Mogul, Rathjen, Beran, Nikodym |
|
Concordia-Nebras
|
4:00.88 |
2 |
|
17 |
Shady, Norman, Magnuson, Kunshier |
|
Concordia-St. Pa
|
4:02.71 |
3 |
|
18 |
Pingel, Gray, Doehrman, Patton |
|
Central College
|
4:02.88 |
2 |
|
19 |
Shabino, Jansky, Gillingh, Atwood |
|
Southwest Minnes
|
4:03.69 |
4 |
|
20 |
Wind, Krysl, Stephens, Wnek |
|
Dordt
|
4:04.37 |
3 |
|
21 |
Baker, Sammons, Hilleman, Springer |
|
Luther
|
4:09.28 |
4 |
|
22 |
Ervin, Wolf, Holbert, Igarashi |
|
Buena Vista
|
4:28.95 |
3 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Campbell, Caraway, Schafer, Akason |
|
Waukee
|
9:15.60 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Malloy-S, Buettner, Ince, Nock |
|
Iowa City West
|
9:18.22 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Hill, Blackfor, Larkins, Milani |
|
Southeast Polk
|
9:23.29 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Meilande, Timboe, Miller, Schweize |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
9:30.72 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Kamiensk, Mckee, McKee, Laughlin |
|
Johnston
|
9:39.28 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Osterber, Osterber, Hohmann, Huseman |
|
Wahlert
|
9:39.32 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Mellin, Bowers, Bookin-n, Bookin-N |
|
Ottumwa
|
9:40.12 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Juhl, Juhl, Meyer, Juhl |
|
Iowa Falls - Ald
|
9:40.64 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
Galligan, Johnson, Betts, Nimrod |
|
Decorah
|
9:46.15 |
0 |
|
10 |
Miller, Donovan, Gaherty, Rampton |
|
Dubuque Senior
|
9:46.23 |
0 |
|
11 |
Gordon, Vortherm, Peters, Gray |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
9:46.77 |
0 |
|
12 |
Riley, Basala, Lafever, Minard |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
9:49.62 |
0 |
|
13 |
Holesing, Brown, Leicht, Nichols |
|
Hempstead
|
9:52.61 |
0 |
|
14 |
Buchanan, Fry, Drake, Fleming |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
9:55.23 |
0 |
|
15 |
McDonald, Steiner, Patterso, Holub |
|
Monticello Senio
|
9:56.86 |
0 |
|
16 |
Ross, Kvale, Hertz, Schmitz |
|
Cedar Falls
|
9:58.79 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chapman, Guay, Staebler, Logue |
|
Iowa State
|
8:36.51 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ayoub, Smith, Clody, Ubbing |
|
Ohio State
|
8:41.48 |
0 |
|
3 |
Englund, Newton, Griffith, Faust |
|
Utah
|
8:44.72 |
0 |
|
4 |
Parker, Parker, Parker, Carroll |
|
Marquette
|
8:53.13 |
0 |
|
5 |
Wren, Collins, Doll, Wedekind |
|
Kansas State
|
8:56.17 |
0 |
|
6 |
Bostrom, Lind, Bye, Frolek |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
8:58.45 |
0 |
|
7 |
Steele, Dykstra, Scislow, Gray |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
9:03.67 |
0 |
|
8 |
Hubbard, Mitchell, Dorsey, Hodges |
|
Purdue
|
9:12.98 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x800 Relay College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Soli, Rahn, Selberg, Tromp |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
8:58.53 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bosch, Muilenbu, Harthoor, Landhuis |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
8:58.79 |
0 |
|
3 |
Regg Waj, Sullivan, Mansaray, Cohen |
|
Iowa Central
|
9:12.01 |
0 |
|
4 |
Fane, Sutherla, Drennan, Minczuk |
|
Harding
|
9:12.33 |
0 |
|
5 |
Roberts, Buessing, Roberts, Gonzales |
|
Fort Hays State
|
9:16.34 |
0 |
|
6 |
Carlsen, Rittgers, Stevens, Fober |
|
Wartburg
|
9:17.56 |
0 |
|
7 |
Wellhaus, Schlebec, Bailey, Petkovse |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
9:19.54 |
0 |
|
8 |
Plumb, Hammer, Sears, Reilley |
|
St Ambrose
|
9:20.99 |
0 |
|
9 |
Simmons, Chock, Castillo, VanVoore |
|
Oklahoma Christi
|
9:21.44 |
0 |
|
10 |
Stephens, Slater, Pullman, Krysl |
|
Dordt
|
9:22.42 |
0 |
|
11 |
Hornseth, Bierman, Ryden, Springer |
|
Luther
|
9:25.78 |
0 |
|
12 |
Domro, Cibulka, VanBeek, McClone |
|
St Norbert
|
9:36.30 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x1600 Relay University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Wren, Melgares, Collins, Wedekind |
|
Kansas State
|
19:22.42 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wright, Frisbie, Logue, Ackley |
|
Iowa State
|
19:26.25 |
0 |
|
3 |
Strandem, Kohut-Ja, Hasz, Hasz |
|
Minnesota
|
19:26.92 |
0 |
|
4 |
Norris, Smith, Vessa, Gillespi |
|
Air Force
|
19:35.18 |
0 |
|
5 |
Perkins, Sams, Grossman, Wassum |
|
Utah
|
20:11.23 |
0 |
|
6 |
Fix, Appino, McGrath, Cast |
|
Illinois
|
20:14.68 |
0 |
|
7 |
Breiten, Allen, Erica, Howat |
|
Missouri State
|
20:15.10 |
0 |
|
8 |
Altmayer, Lechowic, Juarez, Nusser |
|
Bradley
|
20:35.53 |
0 |
|
|
Womens SMR 100-100-200-400m High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Northrup, Hubler, Bennett, Wensel |
|
Linn-Mar
|
1:44.07 |
3 |
|
2 |
Milani, Hartz, Clement, Milani |
|
Southeast Polk
|
1:45.25 |
3 |
|
3 |
Karunati, Taylor, Vojic, Campbell |
|
Waukee
|
1:46.51 |
3 |
|
4 |
Bunton, Baylark, Anderson, Baylark |
|
Burlington
|
1:49.43 |
3 |
|
5 |
Wilson, Ridout, Saddoris, Vortherm |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
1:49.70 |
1 |
|
6 |
Inlay, Smith, Wells, Van Dyke |
|
Sioux City East
|
1:49.72 |
3 |
|
7 |
Garman, Masten, Masten, Hulsebus |
|
Benton Community
|
1:50.22 |
2 |
|
8 |
Grothe, Bauer, Luers, Pfadenha |
|
Danville
|
1:50.58 |
2 |
|
10 |
Ding, Goods, Sakabu, Preston |
|
Des Moines Hoove
|
1:50.69 |
1 |
|
9 |
Wilson, Heuckend, Gehrke, Tobias |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
1:50.69 |
2 |
|
11 |
Yaklich, Broderic, Sherman, Osterber |
|
Wahlert
|
1:50.70 |
2 |
|
12 |
Miller, Malek, Thoreson, Pingel |
|
Pella
|
1:50.88 |
3 |
|
13 |
Banks, Ostrom, McQuille, Whitaker |
|
Bettendorf
|
1:51.32 |
1 |
|
14 |
Brownell, Johnson, Shellmye, Dee Pryo |
|
Urbandale
|
1:51.57 |
1 |
|
15 |
Rizk, Meis, Doohen, Jochum |
|
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
1:51.74 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hawtrey, Crist, Cox, Proesch |
|
North Cedar
|
1:52.10 |
1 |
|
17 |
Arthofer, Kirby, Neal, Basala |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
1:52.23 |
2 |
|
18 |
Hall, Chell, Ubadigo, Holman |
|
Theodore Rooseve
|
1:52.23 |
1 |
|
19 |
Lonneman, Lohmann, Kenny, Juergens |
|
Adel-Desoto-Minb
|
1:52.88 |
1 |
|
20 |
Buckels, Lipsey, Spraggin, Sorrenti |
|
Ames
|
1:53.21 |
2 |
|
21 |
Geerdes, Sterrett, Longneck, Kimbroug |
|
Cedar Falls
|
1:53.76 |
3 |
|
22 |
Nicol, Duckett, Ryan, Fleck |
|
Solon
|
1:54.21 |
2 |
|
23 |
Buresh, Valkosky, Hafner, Mikkelso |
|
Decorah
|
1:58.46 |
2 |
|
24 |
Possehl, Grace Ca, Hanley, Rohlf |
|
Assumption
|
1:59.72 |
3 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Abbott, Dorsey, Mitchell, Miller |
|
Purdue
|
3:47.99 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Driver, Rogers, Nwoko, Choquett |
|
Illinois
|
3:48.49 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Lyons, Birmming, Galbert, Bailey |
|
Tulsa
|
3:51.41 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Watson-R, Irmen, Bell, Schinkel |
|
Northern Iowa
|
3:52.73 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Collins, Meredith, Bolden, Anderson |
|
Western Michigan
|
3:54.08 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
DeLoach, Soleyn, Barlow, Ubbing |
|
Ohio State
|
3:54.86 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Marchan, Marko, Goodrich, Carroll |
|
Marquette
|
3:55.77 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Dufoe, Gordon, Ireland, Fine |
|
South Dakota
|
3:57.34 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
Jones, McCray, Franks, Finegan |
|
Northern Illinoi
|
3:58.25 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hahn, Grommesh, Woods, Bostrom |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
3:59.18 |
2 |
|
11 |
Seymour, Owens, Crawford, Banks |
|
Kent State
|
4:02.02 |
1 |
|
12 |
Morgan, Redmon, Odusola, Conley |
|
Indiana State
|
4:03.23 |
2 |
|
13 |
Crawford, Rolle, Ahmed-Gr, Giuliano |
|
Drake
|
4:03.39 |
1 |
|
14 |
Carlson, Flemiste, Lane, Scislow |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
4:04.01 |
1 |
|
15 |
Richards, Brasseur, Stennis, Tranchit |
|
Western Illinois
|
4:07.84 |
1 |
|
-- |
Brown, Avant, Champe, King |
|
Iowa
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Dikmen, DeWitt, Gildemas, Rahn |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
4:01.66 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gardner, Nash, Thole, Elmore |
|
Central Missouri
|
4:03.16 |
3 |
|
3 |
Van Der , Anderson, Mitchell, Potter |
|
Oklahoma Baptist
|
4:04.23 |
3 |
|
4 |
Shield, Yeargin, Blevins, Nelson |
|
Emporia State
|
4:05.37 |
2 |
|
5 |
Arevalo, Joseph, Pelelo-R, Mumm |
|
Morningside
|
4:06.24 |
2 |
|
6 |
Vawter, Roumph, Williams, Gillen |
|
Missouri Western
|
4:10.88 |
1 |
|
7 |
Hildebra, Slatter, Beeman, Muntz |
|
Dubuque
|
4:11.08 |
1 |
|
8 |
Ganshirt, Jones, Brant, Tyynisma |
|
Wartburg
|
4:11.90 |
3 |
|
9 |
Grace Mc, Heath, Kitchen, Johnson |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
4:12.29 |
3 |
|
10 |
Hilleman, Sammons, Baker, Bierman |
|
Luther
|
4:15.59 |
2 |
|
11 |
Wubben, Regeneru, Wind, Slater |
|
Dordt
|
4:18.42 |
3 |
|
12 |
McCauley, Wiseman, McClone, Ruplinge |
|
St Norbert
|
4:23.01 |
3 |
|
13 |
Nolting, Hillard, Perez, Adams |
|
St Ambrose
|
4:25.80 |
3 |
|
14 |
Wolf, Strasser, Whitcomb, Paetow |
|
Dakota State
|
4:25.97 |
1 |
|
-- |
Medley, Moss, Ambersle, Tyme |
|
Lincoln (MO)
|
DQ |
3 |
|
-- |
Ballard, Atwood, Shabino, Jansky |
|
Southwest Minnes
|
DQ |
1 |
|
-- |
Peschau, Heusinkv, Sorensen, Engebret |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
DQ |
2 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m University
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Halamice, Joseph, Liz, Schweize |
|
Missouri
|
11:07.59 |
0 |
10 |
2 |
Neeley, Jackson, Davis, Austin |
|
Indiana State
|
11:18.03 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
Ackley, Whigham, Stenman-, Staebler |
|
Iowa State
|
11:19.26 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Dykstra, Dolezal, Steele, King |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
11:23.20 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Norris, Ridgeway, Irvine, Gillespi |
|
Air Force
|
11:24.47 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
Lucki, Phillips, Kladar, Craddock |
|
Illinois
|
11:33.16 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
Wedekind, Robinson, Doll, Melgares |
|
Kansas State
|
11:39.29 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Huhnerko, Bye, Frolek, Rotvold |
|
North Dakota Sta
|
11:40.85 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
McInturf, Weidle, Griffith, Grossman |
|
Utah
|
11:43.99 |
0 |
|
10 |
Christen, Irmen, Slight, Cole |
|
Northern Iowa
|
11:49.96 |
0 |
|
11 |
Parker, Parker, Moravec, Gardiner |
|
Marquette
|
12:11.17 |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rahn, Gildemas, Soli, Tromp |
|
Augustana (SD)
|
11:46.82 |
0 |
|
2 |
Roberts, Wycoff, Buessing, Roberts |
|
Fort Hays State
|
11:46.84 |
0 |
|
3 |
Patrick, Kjos, Sjelin, Baker |
|
Minnesota State
|
11:47.70 |
0 |
|
4 |
Regg Waj, McNeill, Mansaray, Cohen |
|
Iowa Central
|
11:53.89 |
0 |
|
5 |
Drennan, Reinert, Szarzyns, Minczuk |
|
Harding
|
11:54.67 |
0 |
|
6 |
Walz, Adamson, Helstad, Glassbre |
|
St Thomas (MN)
|
12:00.85 |
0 |
|
7 |
Carlsen, Rittgers, Fober, Christop |
|
Wartburg
|
12:07.38 |
0 |
|
8 |
Rogahn, Willenbr, Carper, Staffen |
|
Winona State
|
12:10.97 |
0 |
|
9 |
Hegemann, Allen, Bahe, Awtry |
|
Nebraska Wesleya
|
12:12.85 |
0 |
|
10 |
Bailey, Trempe, Petkovse, Schlebec |
|
Wisconsin-Steven
|
12:23.54 |
0 |
|
11 |
Domro, Ruplinge, Cibulka, Tarsa |
|
St Norbert
|
12:28.78 |
0 |
|
12 |
Castillo, VanVoore, Simmons, Meyers |
|
Oklahoma Christi
|
12:30.39 |
0 |
|
13 |
Reedy, Doyle, Williams, Gillen |
|
Missouri Western
|
12:46.74 |
0 |
|
-- |
Dahlstro, Hudson, Clinton, Topham |
|
Hawkeye CC
|
DNF |
0 |
|
|
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Iowa College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Harthoor, Muilenbu, Landhuis, Bosch |
|
Northwestern (IA
|
12:00.62 |
0 |
|
2 |
McKinney, Patton, Pingel, Kammeyer |
|
Central College
|
12:16.77 |
0 |
|
3 |
Mumm, Joseph, Funderma, Higgins |
|
Morningside
|
12:18.53 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bierman, Baker, Hornseth, Carney |
|
Luther
|
12:20.60 |
0 |
|
5 |
Van Wyk, Wnek, Stephens, Pullman |
|
Dordt
|
12:21.01 |
0 |
|
6 |
Sears, Hammer, Reilley, Plumb |
|
St Ambrose
|
12:34.98 |
0 |
|
7 |
Stai, Cole, Morris, Franke |
|
Coe
|
13:22.19 |
0 |
|
8 |
Tabor, Galindo, Dowell, Flores |
|
Graceland
|
14:31.56 |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bacille, Odir, Gehrke, Okwaramo |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
63.04 |
0 |
|
2 |
Maschino, Masten, Thys, Martense |
|
Benton Community
|
65.55 |
0 |
|
3 |
Leopold, Rhomberg, Ryan, Yeoman |
|
Mount Vernon / L
|
66.79 |
0 |
|
-- |
Drees, Peters, Keplinge, Winger |
|
Waukee
|
5-2. |
0 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ince, Morgan, Redmon, Dziekons |
|
Indiana State
|
55.74 |
1 |
|
2 |
Charlton, Roberson, Black, Pierre-A |
|
Purdue
|
56.00 |
3 |
|
3 |
Williams, Collier, Owens, Duff |
|
Kent State
|
56.46 |
1 |
|
4 |
Neff, Mottinge, Bohan, O'Connor |
|
South Dakota Sta
|
59.72 |
3 |
|
5 |
Collins, Dowd, Hufnagel, Bryant |
|
Western Michigan
|
60.04 |
3 |
|
6 |
Taylor, Hamilton, VanZuuk, Holschla |
|
Grand View
|
62.51 |
1 |
|
7 |
Bjustrom, Taylor, Yuska, Waldman |
|
Wartburg
|
63.50 |
3 |
|
8 |
Grace Mc, Ezewuzie, Kitchen, Sutton |
|
Wheaton (IL) Col
|
64.05 |
2 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Burks, Sanchez, Schwenke |
|
Dubuque
|
64.86 |
2 |
|
10 |
Krawczyk, Springer, Junker, Sammons |
|
Luther
|
65.20 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Drees, Peters, Keplinge, Winger |
|
Waukee
|
63.68 |
4 |
|
2 |
Bacille, Odir, Gehrke, Okwaramo |
|
Dowling Catholic
|
63.93 |
1 |
|
3 |
Maschino, Masten, Thys, Martense |
|
Benton Community
|
65.41 |
3 |
|
4 |
Leopold, Rhomberg, Ryan, Yeoman |
|
Mount Vernon / L
|
66.55 |
3 |
|
5 |
Petersen, Ridout, Pippett, Jones |
|
Ankeny Centennia
|
66.65 |
1 |
|
6 |
Willough, Plym, Donohoe, Davidson |
|
Southeast Polk
|
66.83 |
2 |
|
7 |
Schnatho, Mesecher, Haack, Lambson |
|
Carlisle
|
66.88 |
4 |
|
8 |
Yardley, Nau, Blosser, Moore |
|
West Des Moines
|
67.16 |
4 |
|
9 |
Buss, Morken, Ingram, Song |
|
Ames
|
67.30 |
2 |
|
10 |
Bullard, Nelson, Sands, Duckett |
|
Solon
|
67.38 |
1 |
|
11 |
McNeese, Riherd, Sadie, Northrup |
|
Linn-Mar
|
67.79 |
2 |
|
12 |
Lucas, McDermot, Brehm, Boeckens |
|
Beckman Catholic
|
68.38 |
3 |
|
13 |
Steva, Liao, Tellis, Bell |
|
Iowa City West
|
68.96 |
3 |
|
14 |
Becker, Galvez, Barney, Davis |
|
Cedar Falls
|
69.47 |
4 |
|
15 |
Frett, Vance, Knudsen, Berger |
|
Dallas Center-Gr
|
70.78 |
1 |
|
16 |
Spelhaug, Arthofer, Whitfiel, Spelhaug |
|
Pleasant Valley
|
71.89 |
2 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kofron, Jamie |
11 |
Tipton
|
13.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Moody, Kat |
11 |
Waukee
|
13.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Zeisneiss, Brylie |
11 |
South Hardin
|
13.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Haight, Chandler |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
13.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Grady, Lea |
12 |
Davenport Centra
|
12.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Ehler, Marin |
12 |
North Fayette Va
|
12.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Jones, Kayla |
11 |
Lewis Central
|
12.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Meghan Hettinga |
|
MOC-FValley |
12.19m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Starner, Josey |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
11.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Payne, Lauren |
10 |
Lewis Central
|
11.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Hughes, Logan |
11 |
Shenandoah / Ess
|
11.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Schmidt, Shelby |
12 |
North Scott
|
11.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Troyer, Emily |
11 |
Solon
|
11.47m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Goeller, Mackenzie |
12 |
Wapsie Valley
|
11.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Nerland, Cassidy |
12 |
Webster City
|
11.41m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
McDermott, Madison |
11 |
Adair-Casey
|
11.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Magnani, Lexie |
10 |
Mt Pleasant
|
11.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Marr, Abby |
11 |
Riceville
|
11.23m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Sander, Nicole |
11 |
North Cedar
|
11.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Hard, Jade |
11 |
Mount Vernon / L
|
11.04m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Kruse, Brooke |
12 |
Carlisle
|
10.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Verzani, Holli |
12 |
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
10.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Gabriel-Flores, Cindy |
11 |
Davenport Centra
|
10.38m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Flanscha, Allie |
10 |
Cedar Falls
|
10.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Tausaga, Laulauga |
So |
Iowa
|
16.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Pasiowitz, Courtney |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
16.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Retzlaff, Bailey |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
16.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Dendinger, Michaela |
Sr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
15.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Gunnells, Shelby |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Britt, Nia |
So |
Iowa
|
15.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Schwarzkopf, Maggie |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
15.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Atwater, Tanasha |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
14.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Hazlewood, Micaela |
Sr |
Purdue
|
14.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Jacobs, Gabi |
Jr |
Missouri
|
14.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Marion, Maya |
Sr |
Marquette
|
14.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Henderson, Essence |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
14.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Weber, Katelyn |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
14.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Laufenberg, Kelsey |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
14.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Hammond, Erika |
So |
Iowa
|
14.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Williams, Keiara |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
14.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Leppelmeier, Molly |
Fr |
Purdue
|
14.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Tennant, Grace |
Fr |
Kent State
|
14.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Liermann, Samantha |
Jr |
Concordia-Nebras
|
13.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Moorhouse, Madi |
Fr |
South Dakota Sta
|
13.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Crowder, Mackenzie |
Jr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
13.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Oawster, Erica |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
13.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Theisen, JoHannah |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
12.93m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Schmidt, Tiara |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
12.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Griffin, Allison |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
12.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Jones, Tia |
So |
Wayne State (NE)
|
11.97m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Team Nodak |
12.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Frederick, Lauren |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
10.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Schnoor, Libby |
Sr |
Cornell College
|
10.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Busch, Michaela |
So |
Western Illinois
|
10.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
10.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Loussaert, Erica |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
10.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Parker, Julia |
Sr |
William Jewell
|
9.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Bruggeman, Haley |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
9.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Gerberding, Holly |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
9.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
8.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Rath, Chaley |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
8.79m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Lycan, Clare |
Fr |
Western Michigan
|
8.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
Fr |
Purdue
|
8.53m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kofron, Jamie |
11 |
Tipton
|
43.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Goeller, Mackenzie |
12 |
Wapsie Valley
|
41.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Grady, Lea |
12 |
Davenport Centra
|
41.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Payne, Lauren |
10 |
Lewis Central
|
39.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Knapp, Lydia |
11 |
Panorama Comm
|
38.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Niewoehner, Megan |
11 |
Sumner-Frederick
|
37.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Goodman, Sharon |
10 |
Crestwood
|
37.49m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Nerland, Cassidy |
12 |
Webster City
|
37.13m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Cooper, Kendra |
12 |
Kee
|
36.83m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Pagel, Cassidy |
10 |
Sumner-Frederick
|
36.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Moody, Kat |
11 |
Waukee
|
36.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Starner, Josey |
12 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
36.32m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Trimpe, Madison |
11 |
English Valleys
|
35.81m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Zeisneiss, Brylie |
11 |
South Hardin
|
35.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Meghan Hettinga |
|
MOC-FValley |
35.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Schrock, Ainsley |
10 |
Clear Creek-Aman
|
35.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Jacobson, Nicole |
11 |
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
35.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Cougill, Brooklyn |
12 |
Bishop Heelan Ca
|
34.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Pagel, Jenna |
11 |
Sumner-Frederick
|
33.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Erpelding, Grace |
12 |
Bettendorf
|
33.37m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Hughes, Logan |
11 |
Shenandoah / Ess
|
33.22m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Marr, Abby |
11 |
Riceville
|
32.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Haight, Chandler |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
31.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Green, Madison |
10 |
West Des Moines
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Discus University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hazlewood, Micaela |
Sr |
Purdue
|
57.34m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Jacobs, Gabi |
Jr |
Missouri
|
55.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Chioma Onyekwere |
|
Unattached |
51.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Spanoudakis, Konstadina |
Fr |
Iowa
|
50.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Tausaga, Laulauga |
So |
Iowa
|
49.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Nilles, Maddy |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
49.14m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Henderson, Essence |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
48.36m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Mosley, Jailyn |
Jr |
Kent State
|
47.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Haas, Destinee |
Fr |
North Dakota
|
46.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Tennant, Grace |
Fr |
Kent State
|
46.73m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Anderson, Amanda |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
45.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Dendinger, Michaela |
Sr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
45.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Leppelmeier, Molly |
Fr |
Purdue
|
44.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Manteuffel, Rebecca |
Fr |
Southwest Minnes
|
44.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Vollmer, Kasie |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
44.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
O'Connor, Kacie |
Sr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
44.12m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Pate, Sarah |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
44.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Misel, Kara |
Sr |
Iowa
|
43.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Koerperich, Hope |
Jr |
Northern Iowa
|
43.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Hammond, Erika |
So |
Iowa
|
43.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Detloff, Molli |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
43.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Lieffort, Heidi |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Stout
|
42.21m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Oawster, Erica |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
|
41.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Squiers, Anna |
Fr |
Nebraska-Kearney
|
41.48m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Menken, Jordan |
Fr |
Northern State (
|
40.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Dusterhoft, Leah |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
40.17m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Davis, LaVon |
So |
Grand View
|
37.29m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Geiger, Courtney |
Sr |
Fort Hays State
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Keefe, Makala |
So |
North Dakota
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Kneifl, Kati |
Jr |
Morningside
|
46.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Wolf, Madison |
Sr |
Fort Hays State
|
45.18m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Wolfe, Kari |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
44.16m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Deutscher, Alexcia |
So |
Fort Hays State
|
43.58m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hochhalter, Kayla |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
42.72m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Webb, Allie |
So |
Missouri
|
41.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Mueller, Marissa |
Fr |
Iowa
|
41.26m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Willis, Abigail |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
40.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Smith, Kaitlyn |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
40.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Astleford, Rachel |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
40.39m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Haley, Megan |
Fr |
Missouri
|
39.43m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Wester, Mary |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
39.15m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Hunsaker, Amber |
Jr |
Minot State
|
38.56m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Shostrom, Emilee |
So |
South Dakota
|
37.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Bentley, Anna |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
37.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Hurla, Amanda |
So |
Fort Hays State
|
35.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Wangerin, Lindsay |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
35.30m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Lake, Alli |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
34.24m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Schiermeyer, Molly |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
33.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Loussaert, Erica |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
36.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Team Nodak |
34.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Parker, Julia |
Sr |
William Jewell
|
33.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
33.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
32.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Busch, Michaela |
So |
Western Illinois
|
31.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bruggeman, Haley |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
30.84m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Frederick, Lauren |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
29.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lycan, Clare |
Fr |
Western Michigan
|
29.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Rath, Chaley |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
26.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Gerberding, Holly |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
22.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
Fr |
Purdue
|
22.64m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Durbin, Megan |
12 |
Greene County
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Fisher, Kiersten |
9 |
Southeast Valley
|
1.67m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Presler, Skyler |
10 |
Linn-Mar
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Johnk, Morgan |
11 |
Panorama Comm
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Durbin, Sydney |
11 |
OA-BCIG
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Atwood, Emma |
11 |
Central Decatur
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Harms, Madison |
11 |
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
1.62m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Nebergall, Olivia |
10 |
Anamosa
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Gorham, Maria |
12 |
North Polk
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Ailes, Miracle |
9 |
Keokuk
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Witte, Megan |
10 |
Lewis Central
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Hoskins, Sara |
10 |
Pleasant Valley
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Dahlquist, Reagan |
9 |
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Kelderman, Emma |
11 |
Oskaloosa
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Slaven, Stacey |
11 |
South Tama Count
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Watson, Piper |
12 |
Mason City
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Isley, Hannah |
12 |
Albia
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Todd, Rylie |
10 |
Burlington
|
1.57m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Hayes, Alexis |
12 |
North Scott
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Lucas, Anna |
12 |
Sergeant Bluff-L
|
1.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jones, Malory |
11 |
Fairfield
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Guest, Anne |
9 |
Ottumwa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jackson, Jessica |
12 |
Shenandoah / Ess
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Wollesen, Bailey |
9 |
East Sac County
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Moffitt, Janae |
Jr |
Purdue
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Ahrens, Stephanie |
Sr |
Nebraska - Omaha
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Henry, Alexus |
Jr |
Texas-Arlington
|
1.80m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Roman, Karissa |
Jr |
Missouri
|
1.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Sharp, Kassidy |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.74m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Stanford, McKenzie |
Sr |
Oklahoma Christi
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Wichmann, Audrey |
Jr |
Northwest Missou
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Lantrip, Aubrianna |
So |
Iowa
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Kostiuk, Valeria |
Jr |
Missouri
|
1.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Palmer, Chennel |
Sr |
Northern Illinoi
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Kerr, Britny |
So |
South Dakota
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Benson, Erica |
Fr |
North Dakota
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Waite, Isabel |
Jr |
North Dakota
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Matheny, Alyssa |
Fr |
Kent State
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Rath, Chaley |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
DeGeorge, Kelli |
So |
Iowa
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Moss, Daejha |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Urycki, Gillian |
So |
Iowa
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Schumacher, Rachel |
So |
Minnesota State
|
1.65m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Gonzalez, Maria |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Falco, Talia |
Jr |
Kent State
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Bordson, Grace |
Jr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Collins, Sydney |
So |
Iowa
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Vashti Cunningham |
|
Nike |
1.94m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Inika McPherson |
|
Unattached |
1.91m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Lavern Spencer |
|
PUMA |
1.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Erica Kinsey |
|
Nike |
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Alyx Treasure |
|
Canada |
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Jeannelle Scheper |
|
adidas |
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Amina Smith |
|
adidas |
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Liz Patterson |
|
USA |
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Priscilla Frederick |
|
Asics/NYAC |
1.85m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Susan Jackson |
|
Unattached |
1.82m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Saniel Atkinson-Grier |
|
Jamaica |
1.77m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rath, |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Lorenz, |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
1.66m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Busch, Mi |
So |
Western Illinois
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Loussaert, |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.63m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Muhammad, |
Fr |
Purdue
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Team Nodak |
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hufnagel, A |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
1.60m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Bruggeman, |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
1.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Schnoor, |
Sr |
Cornell College
|
1.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Frederick, |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
1.54m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Parker, |
Sr |
William Jewell
|
1.45m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hunt, Makiah |
So |
South Dakota
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Gietzen, Lauren |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Falda, Helen |
So |
South Dakota
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Horrigan, Maria |
So |
Kent State
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Tollerud, Samantha |
Sr |
Kent State
|
4.05m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
McKeeman, Sara |
Sr |
Illinois
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Thompson, Alexandra |
Fr |
Kent State
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kemp, Landon |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Sheets, Tessa |
Fr |
Purdue
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Foster, Kyley |
Jr |
North Dakota
|
3.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Nwoko, Chisom |
So |
Illinois
|
3.75m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Nye, Carolyn |
So |
Illinois
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Beauchamp, Lauren |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ehlen, Brittany |
Jr |
Wisconsin-Platte
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Smith, Amy |
Jr |
Iowa
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Jackson, Kim |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Ball, Selam |
Sr |
Fort Hays State
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
LeMunyon, Christina |
Jr |
Drake
|
3.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Aune, Madeline |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Turner, Halie |
So |
Fort Hays State
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Novak, Kendall |
Jr |
St Thomas (MN)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Flanagan, Leah |
So |
Augustana (IL)
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Elite
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sandi Morris |
|
Nike |
4.88m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Jenn Suhr |
|
adidas |
4.70m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Katie Nageotte |
|
Nike |
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Emily Grove |
|
Nike |
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Annie Johnigan |
|
Unattached |
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Kourtney Ross |
|
Unattached |
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Kristen Hixson |
|
Unattached |
4.50m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Kristen Brown |
|
CV Elite |
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Sydney Clute Walter |
|
Unattached |
4.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Megan Clark |
|
Oiselle |
4.25m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Anicka Newell |
|
PUMA |
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump High School
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thomas, Darby |
11 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
5.70m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Bell, Kitra |
12 |
Iowa City West
|
5.47m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Severt, Katie |
11 |
Iowa City West
|
5.46m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Anderson, Hannah |
10 |
Washington
|
5.44m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Baylark, Angel |
10 |
Burlington
|
5.44m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
McQuillen, Erin |
11 |
Bettendorf
|
5.37m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Muhammad, Alanna |
12 |
East Waterloo
|
5.33m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Creasy, Harmony |
9 |
Pleasant Valley
|
5.30m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Spelhaug, Carli |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
5.29m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Eniola, Vanessa |
12 |
CR Washington
|
5.24m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Albrecht, Ashlyn |
11 |
Sheldon Communit
|
5.24m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Burrell, Dimia |
10 |
Linn-Mar
|
5.22m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Frett, Sarah |
10 |
Dallas Center-Gr
|
5.18m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Peak-Wallace, MaLika |
12 |
Sioux City North
|
5.18m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Malek, Paighton |
12 |
Pella
|
5.17m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Durr, Sienna |
12 |
Grinnell
|
5.11m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Jones, Caitlyn |
11 |
Thomas Jefferson
|
5.11m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Green, Emerson |
10 |
Cedar Falls
|
5.09m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Ward, Charisse |
12 |
Iowa Valley Comm
|
5.08m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Rumley, Jasmine |
10 |
Ankeny
|
5.01m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Yahnke, Emily |
10 |
Highland Communi
|
4.92m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Spring, Chloe |
11 |
Southeast Polk
|
4.85m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Fleck, Khaylor |
10 |
Solon
|
4.77m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Wedewer, Libby |
10 |
Wahlert
|
4.76m | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Luque, Jhoanmy |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
6.38m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
2 |
DeLoach, Taylor |
So |
Ohio State
|
6.14m | (508.00m) |
-1.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jensen, Piper |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5.99m | (508.00m) |
+2.7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Collins, Gabby |
So |
Western Michigan
|
5.98m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rogers, Janile |
Jr |
Illinois
|
5.96m | (508.00m) |
+1.9 |
0 |
|
6 |
Carey, Cayla |
Sr |
Kent State
|
5.91m | (508.00m) |
+3.0 |
0 |
|
7 |
Thompson, Ashley |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
5.89m | (508.00m) |
+0.1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Redmon, Caitlyn |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
5.77m | (508.00m) |
-0.7 |
0 |
|
9 |
Williams, Jazmin |
So |
Emporia State
|
5.73m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
10 |
Sheahan, Erica |
So |
Western Michigan
|
5.72m | (508.00m) |
-1.5 |
0 |
|
11 |
Smith, Zhane |
Fr |
Purdue
|
5.69m | (508.00m) |
-2.4 |
0 |
|
12 |
DeMar, Bailey |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5.61m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
13 |
Brown, Jasmine |
Sr |
Western Illinois
|
5.61m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
14 |
Moss, Daejha |
Fr |
North Dakota Sta
|
5.60m | (508.00m) |
+1.7 |
0 |
|
15 |
Harris, Terica |
Sr |
Marquette
|
5.55m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
16 |
Morgan, Ayanna |
Jr |
Indiana State
|
5.48m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
17 |
Mitchell, Diamond |
Fr |
Western Michigan
|
5.45m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
18 |
Majors, Kenyae |
Fr |
Northern Illinoi
|
5.36m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
19 |
Portis, Brion |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
5.34m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
20 |
Singhateh, Rohey |
Jr |
Fort Hays State
|
5.32m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
21 |
Frazier, Tasha |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
5.30m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
22 |
Vawter, Mallory |
Jr |
Missouri Western
|
5.29m | (508.00m) |
+1.0 |
0 |
|
23 |
Rolle, Taryn |
Sr |
Drake
|
5.18m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
24 |
Driver, Briana |
Jr |
Illinois
|
5.14m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
25 |
Hargrove, Sade |
Jr |
Illinois
|
4.96m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
-- |
Mattox, Jaden |
So |
Purdue
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Kotarak, Jerica |
Jr |
Milwaukee School
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Seawater-Simmons, Tria |
Jr |
Iowa
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Bracey, Sekayi |
So |
Purdue
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Heptathlon
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Rose Jackson |
|
Team Nodak |
5.86m | (508.00m) |
+6.7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lorenz, Brooke |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
5.44m | (508.00m) |
+0.9 |
0 |
|
3 |
Muhammad, Kyara |
Fr |
Purdue
|
5.43m | (508.00m) |
+0.2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Hufnagel, Allison |
Jr |
Western Michigan
|
5.21m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
5 |
Loussaert, Erica |
Fr |
Northern Iowa
|
5.18m | (508.00m) |
+3.8 |
0 |
|
6 |
Busch, Michaela |
So |
Western Illinois
|
5.16m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Frederick, Lauren |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
5.02m | (508.00m) |
+2.5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Rath, Chaley |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
4.96m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bruggeman, Haley |
Jr |
South Dakota
|
4.93m | (508.00m) |
+1.3 |
0 |
|
10 |
Parker, Julia |
Sr |
William Jewell
|
4.82m | (508.00m) |
+2.2 |
0 |
|
11 |
Lycan, Clare |
Fr |
Western Michigan
|
4.76m | (508.00m) |
+1.1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Schnoor, Libby |
Sr |
Cornell College
|
4.69m | (508.00m) |
+0.5 |
0 |
|
13 |
Gerberding, Holly |
Fr |
South Dakota
|
4.56m | (508.00m) |
+3.2 |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Luque, Jhoanmy |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
13.69m | (508.00m) |
+1.2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Thomas, Jahisha |
Sr |
Iowa
|
13.32m | (508.00m) |
+3.3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Whyte, Jehvania |
Jr |
Northern Illinoi
|
13.06m | (508.00m) |
+2.9 |
0 |
|
-- |
Amber Hughes |
|
USATF |
12.99m | (508.00m) |
+1.4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Cauldwell, Diana |
Sr |
Lincoln (MO)
|
12.76m | (508.00m) |
+2.4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Portis, Brion |
Sr |
Eastern Illinois
|
12.75m | (508.00m) |
+5.0 |
0 |
|
6 |
Thompson, Ashley |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
12.41m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
7 |
Obikudu, Chineme |
Sr |
Texas-Arlington
|
12.38m | (508.00m) |
+1.8 |
0 |
|
8 |
Seibert, Mikaela |
Jr |
Ohio State
|
12.31m | (508.00m) |
+0.8 |
0 |
|
9 |
Bartley, Jalaiya |
Fr |
Iowa State
|
12.30m | (508.00m) |
+2.1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Falco, Talia |
Jr |
Kent State
|
11.78m | (508.00m) |
+1.6 |
0 |
|
11 |
Wahrman, Allison |
So |
Iowa
|
11.76m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
12 |
Rolle, Taryn |
Sr |
Drake
|
11.74m | (508.00m) |
-1.2 |
0 |
|
13 |
Brown, Jasmine |
Sr |
Western Illinois
|
11.73m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
14 |
Kerr, Britny |
So |
South Dakota
|
11.50m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
15 |
Hargrove, Sade |
Jr |
Illinois
|
11.13m | (508.00m) |
+2.0 |
0 |
|
16 |
Smith, Zhane |
Fr |
Purdue
|
11.09m | (508.00m) |
+0.0 |
0 |
|
-- |
Holtz, Chloe |
So |
South Dakota Sta
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Choi, Sarena |
Fr |
Kent State
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Knox, Zarreeel |
Fr |
Hawkeye CC
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Christensen, Colette |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Hammer University / College
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
-- |
Carly Fehringer |
|
Unattached |
64.76m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
1 |
Nilles, Maddy |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
62.69m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Figueroa, Gabrielle |
Sr |
Kent State
|
61.10m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Dendinger, Michaela |
Sr |
Wayne State (NE)
|
60.87m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Keating, Rebecca |
Jr |
Missouri
|
59.90m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Hazlewood, Micaela |
Sr |
Purdue
|
59.09m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Pate, Sarah |
Sr |
Northern Iowa
|
59.03m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Boman, Lara |
Sr |
South Dakota
|
58.08m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Loesch, Sarah |
Jr |
Purdue
|
58.02m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Herrington, Amy |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
57.71m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Gunnells, Shelby |
Jr |
North Dakota Sta
|
57.52m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Meier, Lydia |
Sr |
Wisconsin-Stout
|
55.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Retzlaff, Bailey |
So |
North Dakota Sta
|
54.44m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Colbert, Leah |
Sr |
Iowa
|
54.40m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Britt, Nia |
So |
Iowa
|
54.35m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
O'Brien, Maddy |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
54.27m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Griffin, Allison |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
53.59m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Sudbeck, Abby |
Jr |
South Dakota Sta
|
52.61m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Detloff, Molli |
Sr |
North Dakota
|
52.28m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Pasiowitz, Courtney |
Sr |
North Dakota Sta
|
51.33m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Nietert, Alanna |
So |
Northern Iowa
|
51.31m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Keefe, Makala |
So |
North Dakota
|
50.06m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Leppelmeier, Molly |
Fr |
Purdue
|
49.55m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Davis, LaVon |
So |
Grand View
|
44.00m | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Krempel, Tessa |
Sr |
Iowa State
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Atwater, Tanasha |
Sr |
Dubuque
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Heavin Warner |
|
The Other Gu |
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|